Fall 2018

Location Name Class Days
Back
Pre-Dance Ballet/Hip-Hop Monday
1:15 PM to 2:00 PM
Front
Pre-Dance 2 Ballet/Tap Monday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Front
Boys Only Breakdancing Beginner Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Back
Level 1 Ballet Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Front
Girls Beginner Breakdancing Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Back
Level 1 Hip Hop Monday Monday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Front
Boys Only Breakdancing Intermediate Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Back
Level 1/2 Ballet Monday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Front
Boys and Girls Breakdancing (Non-Recital) Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Back
Level 2/3 Hip Hop Monday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Back
Level 4 Hip Hop Monday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Back
Creative Movement 2 Tuesday Tuesday
3:00 PM to 3:30 PM
Front
Pre-Dance Ballet/Tap Tuesday
3:30 PM to 4:15 PM
Front
Pre-Dance 2 Hip Hop/Tap Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Back
Level 1 Tap Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Back
Level 2 Tap Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Front
Level 1/2 Jazz Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Front
Level 3 Tap Tuesday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Front
Adult Ballet/Jazz (Full Year) Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Front
Creative Movement Wed AM Wednesday
10:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Back
Adult Strength and Stretch Wednesday
10:30 AM to 11:15 AM
Back
Pre-Dance Ballet/Tap wed am Wednesday
10:30 AM to 11:15 AM
Front
Pre-Dance 2 Jazz/Tap Wednesday
11:15 AM to 12:15 PM
Back
Level 1 Ballet (Wed) Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Front
Level 2 Jazz Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Front
Level 1 Jazz Wednesday Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Back
Level 2 Ballet Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Back
Junior Competition Team Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Front
Mini/Small Fry Competition Team Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Back
Junior/Small Fry Ballet Technique (Non-Recital) Wednesday
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Front
Level 4 Jazz Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Front
Musical Theater Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Back
Level 4 Ballet Wednesday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Front
Level 3 Hip Hop Wednesday
8:15 PM to 9:00 PM
Front
Pre-Dance Acro/Jazz Thursday
3:15 PM to 4:00 PM
Back
Level 2/3 Ballet Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Front
Level 3 Ballet Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Front
Level 2/3 Jazz Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Back
Level 3 Jazz Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Back
Leaps and Turns (non-recital) Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Front
Level 4/5 Lyrical Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Back
Level 1/2 Lyrical Thursday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Front
Level 3 Lyrical Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Back
Level 5 Ballet Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Back
Teen1 Competition Team Thursday
8:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Back
Adult Strength and Stretch Friday
9:45 AM to 10:30 AM
Front
Pre-Dance 2 Acro/Hip-Hop Friday
9:45 AM to 10:45 AM
Front
Dance N' Play
Parent/Guardian participates with dancer
Friday
10:45 AM to 11:45 AM
Front
Pre-Dance Acro/Tap Friday
11:45 AM to 12:30 PM
Front
Beginner Acro Friday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Back
Pre-Dance 2 Ballet/Jazz Friday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Back
Level 3/4 Ballet Friday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Back
Teen Ballet Technique Class (Non-Recital) Friday
4:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Back
Level 4 Jazz Friday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Front
Level 5 Jazz Friday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Back
Teen2 Competition Team Friday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Back
Level 3/4 Jazz Friday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Front
Level 5 Hip-Hop Friday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Back
Leaps and Turns (non-recital) Friday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Front
Adult Hip-Hop (6 week session) Friday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Back
TeamB Competition Team Friday
8:15 PM to 8:45 PM
Back
Creative Movement 2 Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:30 AM
Front
Creative Movement Saturday
9:15 AM to 9:45 AM
Back
Pre-Dance Ballet/Jazz Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:15 AM
Front
Pre-Dance Ballet/Tap Saturday
9:45 AM to 10:30 AM
Back
Level 1 Jazz (Sat) Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Front
Pre-Dance 2 Hip-Hop/Acro Saturday
10:45 AM to 11:45 AM
Back
Creative Movement 2 Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:00 PM
Front
Level 1 Hip Hop Saturday
11:45 AM to 12:30 PM
Back
Pre-Dance 2 Hip-Hop/Ballet Saturday
12:00 PM to 1:00 PM
Front
Pre-Dance Jazz/Tap Saturday
12:30 PM to 1:15 PM
Back
Level 1 Tap Saturday
1:00 PM to 1:45 PM
Front
Level 2 Hip Hop Saturday
1:15 PM to 2:00 PM
Level 4 Acro Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Competition Team Production Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Level 2 Acro Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Level 5 Acro Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Level 3 Acro Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM