FALL 2018

Location Name Class Days
B
KINDER/COMBO
Ages 4-6
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:25 PM
A
SPECIAL FRIENDS
Ages 0-0
Monday
6:20 PM to 6:50 PM
A
TAP CO 3/4
Ages 10-17
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:25 PM
A
ADULT BALLET
Ages 0-0
Monday
7:00 PM to 7:50 PM
B
CO 3/4 TECHNIQUE
Ages 0-17
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:25 PM
A
CO 2 BALLET/LYRICAL
Ages 8-12
Tuesday
4:20 PM to 5:30 PM
A
CO 2 JAZZ
Ages 8-12
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
A
CO 3/4 JAZZ
Ages 11-16
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
B
TEEN HIP-HOP
Ages 9-16
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:25 PM
B
CO 3/4 BALLET/LYRICAL
Ages 0-17
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:25 PM
A
TEEN TAP
Ages 0-18
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:25 PM
A
SPECIAL FRIENDS
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:20 PM
B
ACRO/FLEX
Ages 7-11
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
A
INTRO/KINDER
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
6:20 PM to 7:10 PM
B
COMBO W/ HH
Ages 6-9
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:45 PM
A
YOGA
Ages 16-0
Wednesday
7:25 PM to 8:05 PM
A
SPECIAL FRIENDS
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
7:45 PM to 8:20 PM
A
ADULT BEG TAP
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
8:00 PM to 8:40 PM
A
INTRO/KINDER
Ages 4-6
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:25 PM
A
KIDZ BOP WITH TUMBLING
FUN ENERGETIC UPBEAT CLASS WITH TODAYS LATEST DANCE MOVES AND SOME FUN TUMBLING
Ages 4-7
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
A
SPECIAL FRIENDS
Ages 4-7
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
A
PRE-TEEN JAZZ/HIP HOP
Ages 10-13
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:10 PM
B
CO 2 TAP
Ages 11-16
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
B
TEEN BALLET
Ages 11-17
Thursday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
A
BALLET CO 3/4
Ages 11-17
Thursday
7:20 PM to 8:25 PM
A
CO 3/4 MODERN
Ages 11-16
Thursday
8:30 PM to 9:15 PM
A
ACRO TUMBLING
MATS AND BASIC TUMBLING
Ages 4-6
Friday
4:40 PM to 5:30 PM
A
TODDLERS BALLET/TUMBLING
Ages 3-4
Saturday
10:15 AM to 11:00 AM
B
KINDER DANCE BALLET/TAP
Ages 4-6
Saturday
11:00 AM to 12:15 PM
A
INTRO
Ages 4-6
Saturday
11:15 AM to 12:00 PM
B
COMBO WITH HIP HOP
Ages 7-10
Saturday
12:15 PM to 1:30 PM

SUMMER 2019

Location Name Class Days
B
KIDZ BOP
Ages 4-7
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
B
PRE-TEEN HIP-HOP
Ages 9-12
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
A
SPECIAL FRIENDS
Ages 0-0
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:15 PM
A
SPECIAL FRIENDS
Ages 0-0
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
A
ADULT BALLET or ADULT JAZZ
Ages 0-0
Monday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
B
Co. IV TAP
Ages 0-0
Monday
7:15 PM to 8:10 PM
A
COMPANY ACRO/CONDITIONING
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:55 PM
B
Co. II BALLET/MODERN
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:15 PM
A
Co. IV JAZZ
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:10 PM
A
Co. II JAZZ
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:10 PM
B
Co. IV BALLET/MODERN
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:30 PM
B
DANCE CAMP
Ages 3-6
Wednesday
10:30 AM to 12:30 PM
INTRO
Ages 3-6
Wednesday
10:30 AM to 11:25 AM
A
JAZZ/TAP
Ages 6-10
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
B
BALLET/LYRICAL
Ages 8-12
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:10 PM
A
TODDLER/INTRO
Ages 3-7
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
A
CREATIVE COMBO
Ages 5-8
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
B
PRE TEEN JAZZ/TAP
Ages 7-10
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:10 PM
A
ADULT TAP or ADULT JAZZ
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
B
BOUNCIN' BABIES
Ages 2-4
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
A
TODDLER/INTRO
Ages 3-7
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
B
CREATIVE COMBO
Ages 6-9
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:45 PM
A
KIDZ BOP
Ages 4-7
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
A
BEG. ACRO
Ages 4-7
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
A
PRE-TEEN HIP-HOP
Ages 9-12
Thursday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
A
TEEN BALLET/LYRICAL
Ages 11-0
Thursday
7:15 PM to 8:10 PM
B
BOUNCIN' BABIES
Ages 2-4
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:45 AM
A
INTRO.
Ages 4-7
Saturday
10:15 AM to 11:00 AM
B
KIDZ BOP
Ages 4-7
Saturday
11:00 AM to 11:45 AM
A
COMBO W/ HH
Ages 6-9
Saturday
11:15 AM to 12:00 PM