SUMMER 2019

Location Name Class Days
A
SPECIAL FRIENDS
Ages 0-0
Monday
5:20 PM to 6:05 PM
B
PRE-TEEN HIP-HOP
Ages 9-12
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
A
CO 4 TECHNIQUE
Ages 0-0
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:15 PM
B
Co. II TAP
Ages 8-10
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
A
ADULT BALLET or ADULT JAZZ
Ages 0-0
Monday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
B
Co. IV TAP
Ages 0-0
Monday
7:15 PM to 8:10 PM
A
COMPANY ACRO/CONDITIONING
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:55 PM
B
Co. II BALLET/MODERN
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:15 PM
A
Co. IV JAZZ
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:10 PM
A
Co. II JAZZ WITH ACRO
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:10 PM
B
Co. IV BALLET/MODERN
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:30 PM
B
BALLET/LYRICAL or ACRO
Ages 8-12
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:10 PM
A
TODDLER/INTRO
Ages 3-7
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
A
CREATIVE COMBO
Ages 5-8
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
B
PRE-TEEN BALLET/TAP
Ages 10-13
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:25 PM
A
ADULT TAP or ADULT JAZZ
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
A
TODDLER/INTRO
Ages 3-7
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
A
KIDZ BOP
Ages 4-7
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
A
BEG. ACRO
Ages 4-7
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
A
PRE-TEEN HIP-HOP
Ages 9-12
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
A
INTRO.
Ages 4-7
Saturday
10:15 AM to 11:00 AM
B
KIDZ BOP
Ages 4-7
Saturday
11:00 AM to 11:45 AM

FALL 2019

Location Name Class Days
A
MOMMY & ME
Ages 0-0
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
A
KINDER W/ JAZZ
Ages 0-0
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
B
SPECIAL FRIENDS
Ages 0-0
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
A
CO. II TAP
Ages 0-0
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
B
SPECIAL FRIENDS
Ages 0-0
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
A
BALLET/LYRICAL
Ages 10-15
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
B
ADULT TAP
Ages 0-0
Monday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
A
TEEN TAP
Ages 0-0
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
A
BALLET/LYRICAL CO. II TECH
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:30 PM
A
CO. II JAZZ
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
B
CO. IV TAP
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
A
CO. II HIP HOP
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
B
CO. IV BALLET
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
A
TEEN HIP HOP
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
B
CO. IV JAZZ
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:45 PM
A
INTRO
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
1:30 PM to 2:30 PM
A
SPECIAL FRIENDS
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
A
ACRO/FLEX
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:25 PM
A
TODDLER/INTRO
Ages 3-5
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
B
COMBO 2
Ages 7-11
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:45 PM
A
KINDER W/ JAZZ/ACRO
Ages 5-7
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:45 PM
A
ADULTS
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Adult Tap
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
8:15 PM to 9:15 PM
A
TODDLER
Ages 0-0
Thursday
4:20 PM to 5:10 PM
B
COMPANY 1 BALLET/JAZZ
Ages 0-0
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:15 PM
A
KIDZ BOP
Ages 5-8
Thursday
5:10 PM to 6:00 PM
A
PRE-TEEN HIP HOP
Ages 0-0
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
B
CO. FLEX ACRO TECH & TURNS
Ages 0-0
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
A
BALLET CO II. & PRE-TEEN
Ages 0-0
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
B
MODERN CO. IV
Ages 0-0
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
A
BALLET. CO IV
Ages 0-0
Thursday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
A
TODDLER
Ages 2-4
Friday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
B
ACRO/HIP HOP
Ages 5-8
Friday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
A
KIDZ BOP
Ages 7-10
Friday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
B
INTRO/KINDER OR TODDLER
Ages 0-0
Friday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
A
BALLET/LYRICAL
Ages 8-12
Friday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
A
INTRO
Ages 0-0
Saturday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
B
KIDZ BOP
Ages 4-7
Saturday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
B
KINDER
Ages 0-0
Saturday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
A
TODDLER
Ages 0-0
Saturday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
B
COMBO
BALLET/TAP/JAZZ
Ages 6-9
Saturday
12:00 PM to 1:30 PM
A
MINI TEAM
STARTS OCTOBER
Ages 0-0
Saturday
12:00 PM to 1:00 PM