Spring 2019

Location Name Class Days
A
Lyrical 1-2
Eva Sellers
Ages 8-13
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
A
Tap 5
Michelle Green-Clark
Ages 12-18
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
C
Teen Tap/Tap 1
Sarah Ewert
Ages 8-18
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
A
Lyrical 4
Katy Cutlip
Ages 10-99
Monday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
C
Acro Intro-1
Bea Swearingen
Ages 8-16
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
A
Jazz 2b
Amberlee Prosser
Ages 8-13
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
C
Lyrical 2b
Eva Sellers
Ages 8-18
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
B
Teen Ballet
Sarah Russell
Ages 12-24
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
B
Ballet 2a
Bea Swearingen
Ages 8-18
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
C
Hip Hop 1-2
Michelle Green-Clark
Ages 8-18
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
B
Tap 2
Michelle Green-Clark
Ages 8-15
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
B
Teen Jazz
Michelle Green-Clark
Ages 11-24
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
B
Acro Advanced 2
Bea Swearingen
Ages 10-21
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
A
Ballet 2B
Sarah Russell
Ages 8-16
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
B
Acro Intermediate 1
Bea Swearingen
Ages 8-18
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
B
Little Stars 1
Angela Stearn
Ages 3-4
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
C
Acro Junior
Bea Swearingen
Ages 5-7
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
B
Little Stars 2
Rita Matthews
Ages 4-6
Friday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
B
Hip Hop 2 / Hip Hop Teen
Ryan McKee
Ages 11-18
Friday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
B
Junior Broadway Tap
Rita Matthews
Ages 5-7
Friday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
2
Jazz 2
Amberlee Prosser
Ages 8-25
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
1
Hip Hop 1
Ryan McKee
Ages 8-25
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
1
Open Acro
Amberlee Prosser
Ages 5-12
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
2
Junior Jazz
Amberlee Prosser
Ages 5-7
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
2
Jazz 2-3
Amberlee Prosser
Ages 8-25
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
1
Lyrical 1-2
Eva Sellers
Ages 8-12
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
2
Junior Hip Hop
Michelle Green-Clark
Ages 5-7
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
2
Little Stars
Rita Matthews
Ages 4-6
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
2
Junior Tap
Rita Matthews
Ages 5-7
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
1
Tap 1
Michelle Green-Clark
Ages 8-12
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
1
Adult Tap
Rita Matthews
Ages 18-99
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
1
Tap 2 / Teen Tap
Michelle Green-Clark
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
2
Ballet 1
Rita Matthews
Ages 4-5
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
1
Ballet 1-2
Sarah Russell
Ages 8-12
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
1
Ballet 2-3
Sarah Russell
Ages 10-18
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
1
Jazz 1
Rita Matthews
Ages 8-12
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM