Fall 2017

Location Name Class Days
Ballet 2b/3
Christie Horton
Ages 8-16
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Pointe 1/2
Christie Horton
Ages 12-18
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Teen Hip Hop
Michelle Green-Clark
Ages 12-18
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Theater Dance Production B
Katy Cutlip
Ages 8-18
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Hip Hop 3
Michelle Green-Clark
Ages 10-18
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Theater Dance Production A
Katy Cutlip
Ages 8-18
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Acro 1
Bea Swearingen
Ages 8-16
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Ballet 1b/2a
Aly Homen
Ages 8-15
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Jazz 3
Amberlee Prosser
Ages 8-16
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Ballet 1a
Aly Homen
Ages 8-12
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Pre-Pointe 1-2
Bea Swearingen
Ages 10-18
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Teen Jazz 1/2
Amberlee Prosser
Ages 11-24
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Acro 2
Bea Swearingen
Ages 8-18
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Teen Ballet
Aly Homen
Ages 12-18
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Jazz 2b
Amberlee Prosser
Ages 8-13
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Tap 1/1b
Michelle Green-Clark
Ages 8-18
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Jazz 4
Amberlee Prosser
Ages 10-18
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Tap 2a
Michelle Green-Clark
Ages 8-13
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Jazz 5
Amberlee Prosser
Ages 12-18
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Lyrical 2b/3
Katy Cutlip
Ages 10-99
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Ballet 3
Austin Crumley
Ages 10-99
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Lyrical 4
Katy Cutlip
Ages 12-99
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Ballet 4
Austin Crumley
Ages 12-99
Wednesday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Hip Hop 1/2
Michelle Green-Clark
Ages 8-13
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Lyrical 1b/2
Amberlee Prosser
Ages 8-13
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Jazz 1/2
Amberlee Prosser
Ages 8-13
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Tap 2b
Rita Matthews
Ages 8-15
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Int Jazz Tech
Rita Matthews
Ages 10-18
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Tap 3
Michelle Green-Clark
Ages 12-18
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Tap 4/5
Rita Matthews
Ages 12-18
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Theater 1/2
Bethany Angulo
Ages 8-12
Friday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Fairy Tale Ballet
Bethany Angulo
Ages 3-5
Friday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Future Stars
Bethany Angulo
Ages 5-7
Friday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Fairy Tale Ballet
Bethany Angulo
Ages 3-5
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Lyrical 1-2
Amberlee Prosser
Ages 8-12
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Future Stars
Bethany Angulo
Ages 5-7
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Ballet 1-2
Aly Homen
Ages 8-12
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Junior Jazz
Amberlee Prosser
Ages 5-7
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Jazz 2/3
Amberlee Prosser
Ages 8-99
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Adult Tap 1-2
Rita Matthews
Ages 18-99
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Acro 1-2
Bea Swearingen
Ages 8-16
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Ballet 2
Bea Swearingen
Ages 10-18
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Pre-pointe
Bea Swearingen
Ages 11-18
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Tap 1-2
Rita Matthews
Ages 8-12
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM