Fall 2018

Location Name Class Days
3
Contemporary 5
Jeannette Brown
Ages 11-18
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
4
Hip Hop 3/4
Elliot Marach
Ages 11-18
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
1
Jumps & Turns
Jeannette Brown
Ages 11-18
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
2
Pre-K Gym
RaeAnn Valentine
Ages 3-5
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
3
Creative Movement
Jeannette Brown
Ages 3-4
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
2
Gym 1
RaeAnn Valentine
Ages 6-8
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
1
Musical Theater Jazz 4/5
Elliot Marach
Ages 11-18
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
4
Rising Stars
Jennifer Stern
Ages 4-5
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
1
Musical Theater Jazz 2/3
Elliot Marach
Ages 9-18
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
2
Tap 2
RaeAnn Valentine
Ages 9-10
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
2
Gym 2
RaeAnn Valentine
Ages 9-10
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
1
tap 3/4
Elliot Marach
Ages 11-18
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
4
Terrific Twos
Valenisa Gracy-Frye
Ages 1-2
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
3
Ballet 2
Natasha Del'Elmo
Ages 9-10
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
2
Gym 3/4
RaeAnn Valentine
Ages 11-18
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
1
Hip Hop 1
Elliot Marach
Ages 6-8
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
4
Tiny Tots
Jennifer Stern
Ages 2-3
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
1
Hip-Hop 2
Elliot Marach
Ages 9-10
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
3
Modern 4/5
Valenisa Gracy-Frye
Ages 11-18
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
2
Tap 1
RaeAnn Valentine
Ages 6-8
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
4
Jazz 1/2
Valenisa Gracy-Frye
Ages 6-10
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
3
Pointe & Pre-Pointe 3/5
Natasha Del'Elmo
Ages 11-18
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
4
Ballet 1
Valenisa Gracy-Frye
Ages 6-8
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
3
Ballet 3/4
Natasha Del'Elmo
Ages 11-18
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
1
Contemporary Hip Hop 3/5
Ages 11-18
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
3
Ballet Technique 3/5
Natasha Del'Elmo
Ages 11-18
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
4
Modern 2/3
Valenisa Gracy-Frye
Ages 9-18
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
3
Ballet 3
Natasha Del'Elmo
Ages 11-18
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
2
Gym 2
RaeAnn Valentine
Ages 9-10
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
1
Jazz 4/5
Jeannette Brown
Ages 11-18
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
4
Tiny Tots
Valenisa Gracy-Frye
Ages 2-3
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
3
Ballet 4/5
Natasha Del'Elmo
Ages 11-18
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
4
Creative Movement
Jeannette Brown
Ages 3-4
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
3
Ballet 2
Natasha Del'Elmo
Ages 9-10
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
2
Gym 3/4
RaeAnn Valentine
Ages 11-18
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
1
Hip Hop 1
Janelle Cumberbatch-Smith
Ages 6-8
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
4
Rising Stars
Valenisa Gracy-Frye
Ages 4-5
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
3
Ballet 1
Natasha Del'Elmo
Ages 6-8
Saturday
12:30 PM to 1:30 PM
4
Contemporary 5
Jeannette Brown
Ages 11-18
Saturday
12:30 PM to 1:30 PM
1
Hip-Hop 3
Janelle Cumberbatch-Smith
Ages 11-18
Saturday
12:30 PM to 1:30 PM
2
Tap 2
RaeAnn Valentine
Ages 9-10
Saturday
12:30 PM to 1:30 PM
4
Contemporary 3/4
Valenisa Gracy-Frye
Ages 11-18
Saturday
1:30 PM to 2:30 PM
1
Hip Hop 2
Janelle Cumberbatch-Smith
Ages 9-10
Saturday
1:30 PM to 2:30 PM
3
Hip Hop 4/5
Janelle Cumberbatch-Smith
Ages 11-18
Saturday
1:30 PM to 2:30 PM
2
Tap 1
RaeAnn Valentine
Ages 6-8
Saturday
1:30 PM to 2:30 PM
4
Contemporary 2/3
Valenisa Gracy-Frye
Ages 9-18
Saturday
2:30 PM to 3:30 PM
3
Cross Training for Dancers 3/5
Natasha Del'Elmo
Ages 11-18
Saturday
2:30 PM to 3:30 PM
1
Jazz 1/2
Ages 6-10
Saturday
2:30 PM to 3:30 PM