2018-2019 Term

Location Name Class DaysTuition
Body Awareness
Calan Bryant
4 spots left
Ages 6-22
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
 
Beginner Acro
Bailee Parker
This class is full
Ages 5-10
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
 
ADV Turns/Leaps
Crystal Ahlberg
2 spots left
Ages 10-22
Monday
4:45 PM to 6:00 PM
 
Creative Movement
Heather Parker
1 spots left
Ages 1-2
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:15 PM
 
Level I and II Ballet Technique
Calan Bryant
5 spots left
Ages 6-17
Monday
4:45 PM to 6:00 PM
 
Beginner Ballet
Heather Parker
This class is full
Ages 5-12
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
 
Tiny Tap
Bailee Parker
5 spots left
Ages 2-5
Monday
5:15 PM to 5:45 PM
 
Baby Ballet
Bailee Parker
4 spots left
Ages 2-5
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:15 PM
 
ADV Jazz
Crystal Ahlberg
5 spots left
Ages 11-22
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
 
Level III and IV Ballet Technique
Calan Bryant
7 spots left
Ages 7-19
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:15 PM
 
PDC Tiny Tot Choreography
Heather Parker
1 spots left
Ages 5-7
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
 
PDC Newbie Choreography
Bailee Parker
2 spots left
Ages 3-6
Monday
6:15 PM to 6:45 PM
 
Adult Barre
Heather Parker
6 spots left
Ages 17-99
Monday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
 
Beginner Jazz
Crystal Ahlberg
4 spots left
Ages 5-11
Monday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
 
Beginner/INT Acro
Bailee Parker
This class is full
Ages 5-10
Monday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
 
Body Awareness
Calan Bryant
8 spots left
Ages 6-22
Monday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
 
INT Turns/Leaps
Crystal Ahlberg
This class is full
Ages 6-16
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
 
Level IV and V Ballet Technique
Calan Bryant
7 spots left
Ages 11-22
Monday
8:00 PM to 9:30 PM
 
Aerial Lyra
Matt Gallacher
11 spots left
Ages 7-19
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
 
Tiny Acro
Bailee Parker
2 spots left
Ages 2-5
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
 
ADV Lyrical/Contemporary
Crystal Ahlberg
5 spots left
Ages 11-22
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
 
INT Tap
Heather Parker
This class is full
Ages 7-14
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
 
Baby Ballet
Bailee Parker
This class is full
Ages 2-5
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
 
Aerial Lyra
Matt Gallacher
7 spots left
Ages 7-19
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
 
Beginner Tap
Heather Parker
This class is full
Ages 5-12
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
 
PDC Teen/SR Choreography
Crystal Ahlberg
5 spots left
Ages 11-19
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
 
Tiny Tap
Bailee Parker
2 spots left
Ages 2-5
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
 
ADV Tap
Heather Parker
5 spots left
Ages 7-21
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
 
Beginner Lyrical/Contemporary
Crystal Ahlberg
8 spots left
Ages 5-10
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
 
INT Lyrical/Contemporary
Bailee Parker
This class is full
Ages 7-14
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
 
ADV Acro
Bailee Parker
5 spots left
Ages 11-19
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
 
INT Jazz
Crystal Ahlberg
This class is full
Ages 7-14
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
 
Pointe I
Heather Parker
9 spots left
Ages 12-19
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
 
Open Floor
Crystal Ahlberg
9 spots left
Ages 5-19
Tuesday
7:45 PM to 8:30 PM
 
PDC Mini/JR Choreography
Bailee Parker
5 spots left
Ages 6-13
Tuesday
7:45 PM to 8:30 PM
 
Pointe II
Heather Parker
1 spots left
Ages 13-19
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
 
INT Acro
Bailee Parker
5 spots left
Ages 7-14
Tuesday
8:30 PM to 9:15 PM
 
Aerial Silks
Matt Gallacher
6 spots left
Ages 7-19
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
 
Hippity Hop
Olivia Parker
2 spots left
Ages 3-5
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:15 PM
 
Level I Ballet
Heather Parker
2 spots left
Ages 6-12
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
 
Level III Ballet
Calan Bryant
9 spots left
Ages 8-16
Thursday
4:45 PM to 6:00 PM
 
Baby Ballet
Bailee Parker
4 spots left
Ages 2-5
Thursday
5:15 PM to 5:45 PM
 
Aerial Silks
Matt Gallacher
3 spots left
Ages 7-21
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
 
Beginner Musical Theatre
Bailee Parker
4 spots left
Ages 5-11
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
 
Level II Ballet
Heather Parker
6 spots left
Ages 6-14
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
 
Level V Ballet
Calan Bryant
9 spots left
Ages 12-25
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:15 PM
 
INT Musical Theatre
Bailee Parker
3 spots left
Ages 7-14
Thursday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
 
Level IV Ballet
Calan Bryant
12 spots left
Ages 11-18
Thursday
7:15 PM to 8:30 PM
 
INT Hip Hop
Olivia Parker
4 spots left
Ages 7-14
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
 
INT/ADV Acro
Bailee Parker
6 spots left
Ages 9-19
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
 
ADV Hip Hop
Calan Bryant
8 spots left
Ages 11-19
Thursday
8:30 PM to 9:15 PM
 

SUMMER 2019

Location Name Class DaysTuition
Fusion and Flow
Crystal Ahlberg
43 spots left
Ages 6-20
Monday
4:30 PM to 8:30 PM
$85.00
WERKshop Mini - Summer Intensive Preview
39 spots left
Ages 5-19
Monday Tuesday Wednesday
1:00 PM to 4:30 PM
$150.00
Acro Intensive I - Acrobatic Arts Certified
Bailee Parker
8 spots left
Ages 6-19
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
5:00 PM to 7:00 PM
$215.00
Camp Confetti - Twirl Summer Camp
22 spots left
Ages 2-6
Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
10:00 AM to 2:00 PM
$175.00
CarnivalPalooza FunFair -Twirl Summer Camp
28 spots left
Ages 2-6
Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
10:00 AM to 2:00 PM
$175.00
The WERKSHOP - ages 12 & up
30 spots left
Ages 12-21
Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
10:00 AM to 8:00 PM
$550.00
The WERKSHOP - Ages 5-7
16 spots left
Ages 4-7
Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
10:00 AM to 3:00 PM
$325.00
The WERKSHOP - ages 7-11
22 spots left
Ages 6-11
Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
10:00 AM to 5:00 PM
$450.00
Raise the Barre - ages 5-11 - Ballet Intensive
18 spots left
Ages 5-11
Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
3:00 PM to 5:15 PM
$175.00
Marquee Mix Up - Movie MAGIC
16 spots left
Ages 6-12
Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
3:30 PM to 7:30 PM
$175.00
Acro Intensive II - Acrobatic Arts Certified
Bailee Parker
10 spots left
Ages 6-18
Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
5:00 PM to 7:00 PM
$215.00
Raise the Barre - ages 11 & up - Ballet Intensive
20 spots left
Ages 11-21
Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
5:30 PM to 8:45 PM
$200.00