Junior Term 2 2019

Location Name Class Days
Mini/Junior hip hop
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Junior Jazz/Tap
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Mini Jazz/Tap
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Ballet G1
Tuesday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
Acrobatics Primary
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Glee Club
Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:45 AM
Mini Jazz
Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:45 AM
Junior Jazz
Saturday
9:45 AM to 10:30 AM
MIni Hip-Hop
Saturday
9:45 AM to 10:15 AM
Acrobatics Primary
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:15 AM
Junior HipHop
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:00 AM

Inter/Senior Term 2 2019

Location Name Class Days
U14 Company Jazz
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Ballet G2/G3/G4
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Teen Hip-Hop
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Teen Jazz
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Teen/Senior Tap
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Inter Jazz Tues
Tuesday
3:45 PM to 4:45 PM
U12 Company Hip Hop
Tuesday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
U12 Company Jazz/Lyrical
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
U8 Company Jazz/Lyrical
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Ballet G5/G6
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Inter Lyrical/Contemp
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Senior Lyrical
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Teen Lyrical/Contemp
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Senior Jazz
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Boys Only HipHop
Wednesday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
Inter Hip-Hop
Wednesday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
U10 Hip hop Company
Wednesday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
Inter Jazz
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
U14 Company Hip Hop
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Teen/Senior Hip-Hop
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Open Company Hip Hop
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Sub/Senior Jazz
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Open Company Jazz/Lyrical
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Acro L1-4
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Acro L5-8
Thursday
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Inter Jazz
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Acro LVL 1
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Inter Hip-Hop
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:15 PM

Toddler Term 2 2019

Location Name Class Days
All Starz
Wednesday
9:00 AM to 9:30 AM
Baby Ballet
Wednesday
9:30 AM to 10:00 AM
All Starz
Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:30 AM
Baby Ballet Sat
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:00 AM