Non-Season Classes

Location Name Class Days
Main
Open HipHop Company
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM

Mini/junior term 4 no production

Location Name Class Days
Lyrical/Ballet Friday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Jazz & Hiphop Friday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Acrobatics Friday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM

Intermediate/Teen Term 4 No Production

Location Name Class Days
Lyrical/Contemporary Friday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Acrobatics Friday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Jazz/HipHop Friday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM

Junior Term 4 2019

Location Name Class Days
Mini/Junior hip hop Monday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Junior Jazz/Tap Monday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Mini Jazz/Tap Monday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Ballet G1 Tuesday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
Acrobatics Primary Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Glee Club Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:45 AM
Junior Jazz Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:45 AM
MIni Hip-Hop Saturday
9:45 AM to 10:15 AM
Junior HipHop Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:00 AM

Inter/Senior Term 4 2019

Location Name Class Days
U14 Company Jazz Monday
4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Ballet G2/G3/G4 Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Teen Hip-Hop Monday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Teen Jazz Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Teen/Senior Tap Monday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Inter Jazz Tues Tuesday
3:45 PM to 4:45 PM
U12 Company Hip Hop Tuesday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
U12 Company Jazz/Lyrical Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
U8 Company Jazz/Lyrical Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Ballet G5/G6 Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Inter Lyrical/Contemp Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Senior Lyrical Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Teen Lyrical/Contemp Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Senior Jazz Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Boys Only HipHop Wednesday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
Inter Hip-Hop Wednesday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
U10 Hip hop Company Wednesday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
Inter Jazz Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
U14 Company Hip Hop Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Teen/Senior Hip-Hop wed Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Open Company Hip Hop Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Sub/Senior Jazz Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Open Company Jazz/Lyrical Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Acro L1-4 Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Acro L5-8 Thursday
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Inter Jazz Sat Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Inter Hip-Hop sat Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:15 PM

Toddler Term 4 2019

Location Name Class Days
All Starz Wednesday
9:00 AM to 9:30 AM
Baby Ballet Wednesday
9:30 AM to 10:00 AM
All Starz sat Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:30 AM
Baby Ballet Sat Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:00 AM

Toddies Term 1 2020

Location Name Class Days
AllStarz Wed Wednesday
3:45 PM to 4:15 PM
Baby Ballet Wed Wednesday
4:15 PM to 4:45 PM
AllStarz Sat Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:30 AM
Baby Ballet Sat Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:00 AM

Junior Term 1 2020

Location Name Class Days
Mini/Junior HipHop Monday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Mini/Junior Jazz/Tap Monday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Ballet L1 Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Mini/Junior Jazz Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Mini Junior Jazz/Tap Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Acrobatics Primary Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Junior IDT Technique Thursday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Mini/Junior HipHop Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:30 AM
Mini/Junior Jazz Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:15 AM

Intermediate Term 1 2020

Location Name Class Days
U10 Jazz/Lyrical Company Monday
4:00 PM to 5:15 PM
Ballet 2 Monday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
U10 HipHop Company Monday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
U12 HipHop Company Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Inter Lyrical Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
U12 Jazz/Lyrical Company Tuesday
4:45 PM to 6:00 PM
Inter IDT Technique Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Boys Only HipHop Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Inter Jazz Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Inter HipHop Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Inter Tap Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Acrobatics L1-4 Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Inter HipHop Sat Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:45 AM
Inter Jazz Sat Saturday
9:45 AM to 10:45 AM

Teen/Seniors Term 1 2020

Location Name Class Days
U14 Jazz/Lyrical Company Monday
4:00 PM to 5:15 PM
U14 HipHop company Monday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Ballet 3 Monday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Teen HipHop Monday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Teen/Senior Tap Monday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Teen/Senior Jazz Monday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
Ballet 4 Pointe Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:45 PM
Teen Lyrical Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Senior Lyrical/Contemp Tuesday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
Senior IDT Technique Tuesday
7:45 PM to 8:30 PM
Senior HipHop Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Open Jazz/Lyrical Company Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:30 PM
U16 Jazz/Lyrical Company Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:30 PM
Open HipHop Company Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Teen IDT Technique Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Acrobatics L5 - 7 Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM