Fall 2017

Location Name Class Days
Front Studio
Intro to Hula
Carmen Infante
9 spots left
Ages 3-7
Monday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
Small Studio
Hula Level 1
Carmen Infante
8 spots left
Ages 6-10
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Front Studio
Jazz Level 1
Devin Mata
7 spots left
Ages 6-9
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Back Studio
Lyrical Level 3
Ann Cong
6 spots left
Ages 11-19
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Small Studio
Hula Level 2
Carmen Infante
3 spots left
Ages 11-18
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Back Studio
Jazz Level 2
Devin Mata
10 spots left
Ages 9-13
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Front Studio
Lyrical Level 2
Ann Cong
9 spots left
Ages 12-19
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Front Studio
Contemporary Level 2
Heather Rivera
1 spots left
Ages 9-13
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Front Studio
Ballet/ Tap Combo Level 2
Susan Janson
3 spots left
Ages 5-8
Tuesday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Back Studio
Ballet/Tap Combo Level 1
Shelley Scott
4 spots left
Ages 4-6
Tuesday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Back Studio
Hip Hop Level 2
Ryan Tagle
2 spots left
Ages 8-11
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Large Studio
Jazz Level 2
Shelley Scott
5 spots left
Ages 10-19
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Front Studio
Tap Level 3
Susan Janson
2 spots left
Ages 10-19
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Small Studio
Ukulele Lessons Session 2
Miss Mary Vaughn
9 spots left
Ages 7-18
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Front Studio
Ballet Level 2
Susan Janson
1 spots left
Ages 9-12
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Large Studio
Ballet Level 2
Shelley Scott
3 spots left
Ages 12-19
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Back Studio
Hip Hop Level 3
Ryan Tagle
5 spots left
Ages 12-19
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Front Studio
Ballet Level 3/4
Shelley Scott
4 spots left
Ages 12-19
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:45 PM
Small Studio
Broadway Pops Level 2
Miss Mary Vaughn
1 spots left
Ages 9-13
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Front Studio
Ballet/ Tap Combo Level 1
Susan Janson
6 spots left
Ages 4-6
Wednesday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Back Studio
Dance Acro Level 1
Shelley Scott
5 spots left
Ages 7-18
Wednesday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Small Studio
Pop/ Rock Level 1
Miss Mary Vaughn
10 spots left
Ages 6-9
Wednesday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Front Studio
Ballet Level 2
Susan Janson
2 spots left
Ages 8-11
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Back Studio
Dance Acro Level 2
Shelley Scott
This class is full
Ages 7-18
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Large Studio
Jazz Level 1
Devin Mata
This class is full
Ages 12-19
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Small Studio
Musical Theater Level 2
Miss Mary Vaughn
6 spots left
Ages 9-13
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Large Studio
Contemporary Level 1
Devin Mata
6 spots left
Ages 12-19
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Back Studio
Dance Acro Level 3
Shelley Scott
6 spots left
Ages 7-18
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Front Studio
Tap Level 2
Susan Janson
3 spots left
Ages 8-12
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Small Studio
Vocal Tracks Level 1
Miss Mary Vaughn
1 spots left
Ages 8-12
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Front Studio
Ballet Level 3/4
Susan Janson
1 spots left
Ages 12-19
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Small Studio
Musical Theater Level 1
Miss Mary Vaughn
4 spots left
Ages 5-9
Thursday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Front Studio
Tap Level 1
Shelley Scott
1 spots left
Ages 7-10
Thursday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Back Studio
Hip Hop Level 1
Ryan Tagle
2 spots left
Ages 5-8
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Small Studio
Musical Theater Level 2
Miss Mary Vaughn
6 spots left
Ages 7-10
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Front Studio
Intro to Dance
Heather Rivera
6 spots left
Ages 3-4
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Small Studio
Ballet Level 1
Heather Rivera
This class is full
Ages 7-10
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Front Studio
Ballet Tap Combo Level 1
Kelsey Hutton
This class is full
Ages 5-8
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Large Studio
Hip Hop Level 2
Ryan Tagle
This class is full
Ages 8-11
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Front Studio
Dance Conditioning
Kelsey Hutton
1 spots left
Ages 9-19
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Back Studio
Special Needs Hip Hop
Emi Torres
13 spots left
Ages 5-55
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Front Studio
Tap Level 3
Kelsey Hutton
9 spots left
Ages 10-18
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Front Studio
Tap Level 4
Susan Janson
6 spots left
Ages 12-19
Friday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Front Studio
Adult Tap Level 1 & 2
Susan Janson
6 spots left
Ages 18-99
Friday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Back Studio
Contemporary Level 2
Erin Boeshart
This class is full
Ages 8-11
Friday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Large Studio
Jazz Level 4
Alysia Jewett
6 spots left
Ages 13-19
Friday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Small Studio
Pop/ Rock Level 1
Stephanie Purschell
4 spots left
Ages 6-10
Friday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Front Studio
Ballet Level 4 (Pointe/ Pre-pointe)
Susan Janson
6 spots left
Ages 12-19
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:45 PM
Large Studio
Jazz Level 3
Alysia Jewett
This class is full
Ages 9-13
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Small Studio
Musical Theater Level 1
Stephanie Purschell
7 spots left
Ages 6-10
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Large Studio
Hip Hop Level 3
Alysia Jewett
This class is full
Ages 7-11
Friday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Large Studio
Hip Hop Level 4
Alysia Jewett
3 spots left
Ages 12-19
Friday
7:45 PM to 8:45 PM
Small Studio
Broadway Pops Level 1
Miss Mary Vaughn
12 spots left
Ages 6-10
Saturday
8:30 AM to 9:30 AM
Front Studio
Hip Hop Level 1
Nick Halcomb
7 spots left
Ages 5-8
Saturday
8:30 AM to 9:30 AM
Front Studio
Ballet Tap Combo
Nadine Tran
6 spots left
Ages 5-8
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Small Studio
Parent & Me Music & Movement
Miss Mary Vaughn
10 spots left
Ages 2-5
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:15 AM
Front Studio
Tap Level 3
Heather Rivera
3 spots left
Ages 8-18
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Large Studio
Power Tumble
Tyler Schoon
6 spots left
Ages 8-11
Saturday
9:45 AM to 10:30 AM
Front Studio
Ballet Level 1
Nadine Tran
7 spots left
Ages 7-10
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Small Studio
Boom! Music
Miss Mary Vaughn
7 spots left
Ages 9-13
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Back Studio
Intro to Dance
Heather Rivera
10 spots left
Ages 3-5
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:15 AM
Large Studio
Power Tumble Level 2
Tyler Schoon
1 spots left
Ages 8-11
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Front Studio
Ballet Level 2
Nadine Tran
8 spots left
Ages 9-19
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Back Studio
Jazz Level 1
Heather Rivera
3 spots left
Ages 6-10
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Large Studio
Power Tumble Level 3
Tyler Schoon
4 spots left
Ages 9-15
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Large Studio
Power Tumble Level 4
Tyler Schoon
7 spots left
Ages 12-16
Saturday
12:30 PM to 1:30 PM
Front Studio
Stacy J Free Emotion Juniors
Master Class Instructor
10 spots left
Ages 8-11
Sunday
1:00 PM to 2:00 PM
Front Studio
Stacy J Hip Hop Juniors
Master Class Instructor
10 spots left
Ages 8-11
Sunday
2:00 PM to 3:00 PM
Front Studio
Stacy J Tap Juniors
Master Class Instructor
10 spots left
Ages 8-11
Sunday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM

Fitness Classes

Location Name Class Days
Large Studio
Ballet Barre
Carmen Infante
40 spots left
Ages 18-99
Monday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Large Studio
Zumba
Tiffany Churchill
40 spots left
Ages 18-99
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Large Studio
Zumba
Betty Layman
40 spots left
Ages 18-99
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Large Studio
Ballet Barre
Jenny Kellogg
38 spots left
Ages 18-99
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Large Studio
Ballet Barre
Susan Janson
40 spots left
Ages 18-99
Wednesday
8:30 AM to 9:30 AM
Large Studio
Hot Hula
Carmen Infante
13 spots left
Ages 18-99
Wednesday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Large Studio
Zumba
Isabel Moses- Caldera
40 spots left
Ages 18-99
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Large Studio
Ballet Barre
Carmen Infante
40 spots left
Ages 18-99
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Large Studio
Zumba Tone
Isabel Moses- Caldera
31 spots left
Ages 18-99
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Large Studio
Ballet Barre
Susan Janson
19 spots left
Ages 18-99
Friday
8:30 AM to 9:30 AM
Large Studio
Belly Jamz
Carmen Infante
35 spots left
Ages 18-99
Friday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Large Studio
Zumba Tone
Isabel Moses- Caldera
34 spots left
Ages 18-99
Saturday
8:00 AM to 9:00 AM
Large Studio
Zumba
Betty Layman
40 spots left
Ages 18-99
Sunday
10:15 AM to 11:15 AM