2018-2019 Anderson Studio

Location Name Class Days
Kinder Dance ages 2-4 Monday 4:00-4:30pm
Ms. Ansley
5 spots left
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Baton K5-3rd grade Monday 4:30-5:15pm
Ms. Hazel
10 spots left
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Baton 3rd-5th grade Monday 5:15-6:00pm
Ms. Hazel
9 spots left
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Kinder Dance ages 2-4 Monday 5:45-6:15pm
Ms. Ansley
8 spots left
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:15 PM
Baton 4th-6th Grade Monday 6:00-6:45pm
Ms. Hazel
6 spots left
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Twinkle Stars Competition Baton Team
Ms. Ansley
This class is full
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Shining Stars Competition Baton Team
Ms. Hazel
This class is full
Monday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
ACRO Level 2 ages 6 & up Monday 7:00-7:45pm
Ms. Ansley
This class is full
Monday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Silver Stars Competition Baton Team
Ms. Hazel
This class is full
Monday
7:45 PM to 8:45 PM
Shimmering Stars Competition Baton Team
Ms. Hazel
1 spots left
Tuesday
4:40 PM to 5:25 PM
Kinder Dance ages 2-4 Tuesday 5:00-5:30pm
Ms. Ansley
2 spots left
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Jazz/ACRO K5-2nd 5:25-6:10pm
Ms. Hazel
This class is full
Tuesday
5:25 PM to 6:10 PM
Ballet Elementary Ages Tuesday 5:30-6:15pm
Ms Marilla
4 spots left
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Kinder Dance/Baton/Tumble ages 2-4 Tuesday 5:30-6:00pm
Ms. Ansley
3 spots left
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Kinder Baton Level 2 ages 4-6 Tuesday 6:00-6:45pm
Ms. Ansley
2 spots left
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Kinder Dance ages 3-5 Tuesday 6:10-6:40pm
Ms. Hazel
3 spots left
Tuesday
6:10 PM to 6:40 PM
Jazz/Pom/ACRO Elem ages Tuesday 6:15-7:00pm
Ms Marilla
3 spots left
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
ACRO Level 2 ages 6 & up Tuesday 7:00-7:45pm
Ms. Ansley
This class is full
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Jazz grades 6th-12th Tuesday 7:00-7:45pm
Ms Marilla
6 spots left
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
All Stars Competition Baton Team
Ms. Ansley
1 spots left
Tuesday
7:45 PM to 8:30 PM
1, 2 & 3 Baton Class
3 spots left
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Jazz/ACRO ages 5-8 Wednesday 5:00-5:45pm
Ms. Hazel
1 spots left
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Baton Elementary ages Wednesday 5:45-6:30pm
Ms. Hazel
6 spots left
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Kinder Tumble ages 4-5 Wednesday 5:45-6:15pm
Ms. Ansley
2 spots left
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:15 PM
Jazz/ACRO ages 7-12 Wednesday 6:15-7:00pm
Ms. Ansley
3 spots left
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Kinder Baton Thursday 4:45-5:15pm
Ms. Ansley
4 spots left
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:15 PM
Jazz/ACRO Elem school ages Thursday 5:15-6:00pm
Ms. Hazel
6 spots left
Thursday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Mommy & Me 5:15-5:45pm
Ms. Genna
4 spots left
Thursday
5:15 PM to 5:45 PM
Kinder Dance ages 2-4 Thursday 5:45-6:15pm
Ms. Genna
7 spots left
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:15 PM
Sparkling Stars Competition Baton Team
Ms. Hazel
3 spots left
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Kinder Tumble ages 3-5 Thursday 6:15-6:45pm
Ms. Genna
10 spots left
Thursday
6:15 PM to 6:45 PM
Kinder Baton Thursday 6:30-7:00
Ms. Ansley
2 spots left
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Shooting Stars Competition Baton Team
Ms. Hazel
2 spots left
Thursday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Jazz/ACRO Thursday 7:00-7:45pm
Ms. Ansley
This class is full
Thursday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Technique Class for Leaps & Flexibility Thursday 7:00-7:30pm
This class is full
Thursday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Technique Class for Leaps & Flexibility Thursday 7:30-8:00pm
Ms. Genna
1 spots left
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Superstars Competition Baton Team
Ms. Hazel
This class is full
Thursday
7:45 PM to 8:45 PM

Summer 2019 Anderson

Location Name Class Days
Baton K5-3rd grade (8 week session)
Ms. Hazel
18 spots left
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Baton 4th-6th grade (8 week session)
Ms. Hazel
19 spots left
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Kinder Dance/Baton/Tumble Combo Class ages 3-5 (8 week session)
Ms. Ansley
16 spots left
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Kinder Baton Level 2 for girls who have already taken a year of dance or baton ages 3-5 (8 week session)
Ms. Ansley
12 spots left
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Silver Stars Competition Baton Team - closed class for members only (8 week session)
Ms. Hazel
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
All Stars Competition Baton Team - closed class for members only (8 week session)
Ms. Ansley
Monday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Superstars Competition Baton Team - closed class for members only (8 week session)
Ms. Hazel
Monday
8:00 PM to 8:45 PM
Shimmering Stars Competition Baton Team - closed class for members only (8 week session)
Ms. Hazel
20 spots left
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Jazz/ACRO Combo Class K5-3rd grade (8 week session)
Ms. Reagan
16 spots left
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Jazz/ACRO Combo Class 4th-6th grade (8 week session)
Ms. Hazel
16 spots left
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Sparkling Stars Competition Baton Team - closed class for members only (8 week session)
Ms. Hazel
19 spots left
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Kinder Dance/Baton/Tumble ages 2-4 (8 week session)
Ms. Ansley
6 spots left
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Kinder Cheer & Tumble ages 2-5 (8 week session)
Ms. Reagan
9 spots left
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Cheer & Tumble Elementary School ages
Ms. Reagan
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Shining Stars Competition Baton Team - closed class for members only (8 week session)
Ms. Hazel
20 spots left
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Princess Camp ages 2-5 Thursday, July 25th 5:30-6:30pm
Ms. Ansley
11 spots left
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Unicorn Dance Camp ages 2-5 Thursday, June 13th 5:30-6:30pm
Ms. Ansley
7 spots left
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Unicorn Dance Camp Thursday, June 20th 5:30-6:30pm
Ms. Ansley
16 spots left
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
JoJo Siwa Dance Camp Thursday, June 20th 6:45-7:45pm
27 spots left
Thursday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM