January till June 2018

Location Name Class Days
Australia Room
Starlites M
13 spots left
Ages 4-5
Monday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
America Room
Inter Ballet M
10 spots left
Ages 11-13
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Australia Room
Jades Tap M
9 spots left
Ages 6-7
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Australia Room
Jades Ballet & Jazz M
10 spots left
Ages 6-7
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Australia Room
Beginners Tap
7 spots left
Ages 9-15
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
America Room
Contemporary
10 spots left
Ages 11-16
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Australia Room
Beginners Ballet
10 spots left
Ages 9-15
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
America Room
Senior Ballet M
6 spots left
Ages 13-16
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Australia Room
Twinkle Toes Tu
10 spots left
Ages 3-4
Tuesday
3:45 PM to 4:15 PM
America Room
You & Me Tu
10 spots left
Ages 2-4
Tuesday
3:45 PM to 4:15 PM
Australia Room
Diamond Jazz Tu
12 spots left
Ages 9-10
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
America Room
Senior Musical Theater
14 spots left
Ages 10-14
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:30 PM
Australia Room
Diamond Ballet Tu
12 spots left
Ages 9-10
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
America Room
Junior Musical Theater
14 spots left
Ages 6-9
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Australia Room
Junior Contemporary
12 spots left
Ages 9-12
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Australia Room
Beginners Contemporary
9 spots left
Ages 10-14
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Australia Room
Rubies Jazz W
11 spots left
Ages 8-9
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Australia Room
Jazz Styles
10 spots left
Ages 9-13
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:30 PM
America Room
Rubies Ballet W
11 spots left
Ages 8-9
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
America Room
Rubies Tap W
11 spots left
Ages 8-9
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Australia Room
Advance Jazz-styles
11 spots left
Ages 12-16
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM
America Room
Senior Ballet & Pointe W
3 spots left
Ages 14-16
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Dance on Us
Twinkle Toes D
9 spots left
Ages 3-4
Thursday
3:00 PM to 3:30 PM
Dance on Us
Starlites D
10 spots left
Ages 4-5
Thursday
3:30 PM to 4:15 PM
Australia Room
You & Me Th
9 spots left
Ages 2-4
Thursday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Dance on Us
Jades Ballet & Jazz D
9 spots left
Ages 6-7
Thursday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
America Room
Junior Ballet Th
12 spots left
Ages 11-12
Thursday
4:15 PM to 5:30 PM
Australia Room
Opals Jazz Th
12 spots left
Ages 7-8
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Dance on Us
Jades Tap D
12 spots left
Ages 6-7
Thursday
5:15 PM to 5:45 PM
Australia Room
Junior Jazz Th
12 spots left
Ages 11-12
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
America Room
Opals Ballet Th
12 spots left
Ages 7-8
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Dance on Us
Senior Jazz / Lyrical D
12 spots left
Ages 13-16
Thursday
5:45 PM to 8:00 PM
Australia Room
Hip Hop Commercial
12 spots left
Ages 10-14
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
America Room
Twinkle Toes F
10 spots left
Ages 3-4
Friday
3:30 PM to 4:00 PM
Australia Room
Roses Tap
12 spots left
Ages 5-6
Friday
3:45 PM to 4:15 PM
America Room
Junior Lyrical Jazz
11 spots left
Ages 8-11
Friday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Australia Room
Roses Ballet & Jazz F
12 spots left
Ages 5-6
Friday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
America Room
Inter Lyrical Jazz
12 spots left
Ages 10-13
Friday
5:00 PM to 6:15 PM
Australia Room
Junior Tap
3 spots left
Ages 11-12
Friday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
America Room
Technique and Tricks Class
10 spots left
Ages 10-16
Friday
6:15 PM to 7:30 PM
Africa Room
Music & Movement S
7 spots left
Ages 1-2
Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:30 AM
America Room
Roses Ballet & Jazz S
12 spots left
Ages 5-6
Saturday
9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Australia Room
Jades Tap S
6 spots left
Ages 6-7
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:00 AM
Africa Room
Twinkle Toes S2
9 spots left
Ages 3-4
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:00 AM
Africa Room
Starlites S2
10 spots left
Ages 4-5
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:45 AM
Africa Room
Jades Ballet & Jazz S2
10 spots left
Ages 5-7
Saturday
10:45 AM to 11:45 AM
America Room
Rubies Ballet S
10 spots left
Ages 8-9
Saturday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Australia Room
Opals Jazz S
10 spots left
Ages 7-8
Saturday
11:15 AM to 12:15 PM
America Room
Diamond Ballet S
11 spots left
Ages 9-10
Saturday
12:00 PM to 1:15 PM
Australia Room
Rubies Jazz S
10 spots left
Ages 8-9
Saturday
12:15 PM to 1:15 PM
America Room
Junior Ballet S
12 spots left
Ages 10-12
Saturday
1:15 PM to 2:30 PM
Australia Room
Rubies Tap S
11 spots left
Ages 8-9
Saturday
1:15 PM to 2:00 PM
Australia Room
Diamond Jazz S
11 spots left
Ages 9-10
Saturday
2:00 PM to 3:00 PM
Australia Room
Diamond Tap S
11 spots left
Ages 9-10
Saturday
3:00 PM to 3:45 PM
America Room
Inter Ballet S
10 spots left
Ages 12-14
Saturday
3:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Australia Room
Acro
14 spots left
Ages 8-13
Saturday
3:45 PM to 4:45 PM
Australia Room
Junior Jazz S
11 spots left
Ages 10-13
Saturday
4:45 PM to 6:00 PM