2019-2020

Location Name Class Days
Studio A
Competition Private Monday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio A
Acro Group (Boys) Monday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio B
Beginner Acro Strengthening Class (School-Age)
***Prerequisite for skills group***
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio A
Hip-Hop Group (Boys) Monday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio B
Beginner Acro Skills Group (School-Age) Monday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio A
Semi-Private Lyrical Monday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio A
Competition Jazz Funk Private Monday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio B
Intermediate Acro Strengthening Class (School-Age)
***Prerequisite for skills group***
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio A
Competition Lyrical Private Monday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio B
Intermediate Acro Skills Class (School-Age) Monday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio A
Advanced Acro Strengthening Class (School-Age)
***Prerequisite for skills group***
Monday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio B
Lyrical Private Monday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio A
Advanced Acro Skills Group (School-Age) Monday
7:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio A
Lyrical Semi-Private Monday
8:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio B
Tap Semi-Private Monday
8:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio A
Competition Private Monday
8:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio A
Competition Private Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio A
Pre-Pointe Group (12+ yr old) Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio B
Hip-Hop Group (6-8 yr old) Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio A
Lyrical Group (12+ yr old) Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio A
Competition Lyrical Private Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio B
Tap Group (6-8 yr old) Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio B
Hip-Hop Group (9-11 yr old) Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio A
Jazz Group (3-5 yr old) Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio A
Jazz Group (6-8 yr old) Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio B
Tap Group (3-5 yr old) Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio A
Competition Lyrical Private Tuesday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio B
Jazz Private Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio A
Trio Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio A
Competition Lyrical Semi-Private Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio B
Lyrical Private Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio B
Jazz Private Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio A
Tap Group (6-8 yr old) Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio B
Ballet Group (6-8 yr old) Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio A
Tap Group (3-5 yr old) Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio B
Ballet Group (3-5 yr old) Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio A
Jazz/Musical Theater Private Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio A
Hip-Hop Group (12+ yr old) Wednesday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio B
Lyrical Group (6-8 yr old) Wednesday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio A
Tap Group (12+ yr old) Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio B
Tap Private Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio A
Competition Lyrical Private Wednesday
8:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio A
Competition Contemporary Private Wednesday
8:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio A
Competition Hip-Hop Private Thursday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio A
Competition Lyrical Private Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio B
Lyrical Semi-Private Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio A
Ballet Group (9-11 yr old) Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio A
Ballet Group (6-8 yr old) Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio B
Jazz Group (9-11 yr old) Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio A
Ballet Group (3-5 yr old) Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio B
Jazz Group (6-8 yr old) Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio A
Ballet Group (12+ yr old) Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio B
Jazz Group (3-5 yr old) Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio A
Jazz Group (12+ yr old) Thursday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio B
Lyrical Private Thursday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio B
Ballet Private Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio A
Competition Private Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio A
Private Friday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM