Non-Season Classes

Location Name Class Days
Main
Zumbini
Dotty Hancock
Wednesday
11:00 AM to 11:45 AM

2018-2019 Season

Location Name Class Days
Studio Three
Glitter Gems 1
Dotty Hancock
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio Two
Hippety Hop 2
Romeo Almeida
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio One
Int/Adv Ballet
Jessica Cooper
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio Two
Hip Hop 2
Romeo Almeida
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio Three
Jazz 2
Dotty Hancock
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio One
Jazz 6
Samantha Kelsay
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio Three
Int/Adv Pointe
Jessica Cooper
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio Two
Tap 2
Georgette Hobson
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio One
Advanced Jazz
Samantha Kelsay
Monday
6:45 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio Two
Beg/Int Adult Tap
Georgette Hobson
Monday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio Three
Beg/Int Lyrical
Jessica Cooper
This class is full
Monday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio Two
Intermediate Tap
Georgette Hobson
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio Three
Adult Ballet
Jessica Cooper
Monday
7:45 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio Three
HS Dance Team Technique
Samantha Kelsay
Monday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio Two
Sparkle Sprouts 1
Anamar Jiminez-Colt
Tuesday
10:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Studio Two
Glitter Gems 1
Anamar Jiminez-Colt
Tuesday
10:30 AM to 11:15 AM
Studio Two
Me and My Shadow
Anamar Jiminez-Colt
Tuesday
11:15 AM to 11:45 AM
Studio Three
Sparkle Sprouts 1
Dotty Hancock
This class is full
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio Two
Ballet 2
Jessica Cooper
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio Three
Jazz/Tap 1
Dotty Hancock
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio Two
Ballet 3
Jessica Cooper
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio Three
Me and My Shadow
Dotty Hancock
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio Three
Hippety Hop 1
Dotty Hancock
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio Two
Ballet 4
Jessica Cooper
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio One
Jumps/Turns
Emily Goethel
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio Two
PrePointe
Jessica Cooper
Tuesday
7:45 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio Two
Sparkle Sprouts 1
Anamar Jiminez-Colt
Wednesday
10:30 AM to 11:00 AM
Studio Two
Glitter Gems 1
Anamar Jiminez-Colt
Wednesday
11:00 AM to 11:45 AM
Studio Two
Hippety Hop 1
Anamar Jiminez-Colt
Wednesday
11:45 AM to 12:15 PM
Studio Two
Hippety Hop 1
Anamar Jiminez-Colt
Wednesday
1:15 PM to 1:45 PM
Studio Two
Glitter Gems 2
Anamar Jiminez-Colt
Wednesday
1:45 PM to 2:30 PM
Studio Three
Break Dance
Romeo Almeida
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio Two
Jazz 3
Emily Goethel
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio Two
Glitter Gems 2
Anamar Jiminez-Colt
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio Three
Hippety Hop 2
Romeo Almeida
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio Three
Hip Hop 1
Romeo Almeida
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio Two
Jazz 4
Emily Goethel
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio Three
Sparkle Sprouts 2
Heidi Zahn
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio Two
Jazz 5
Emily Goethel
Wednesday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio Three
Ballet 1
Heidi Zahn
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio Three
Beg/Int Lyrical
Jessica Cooper
Wednesday
7:45 PM to 8:45 PM
Studio Two
Int/Adv Lyrical
Emily Goethel
Wednesday
7:45 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio One
Tumbling
Debbie Sparks
Wednesday
7:45 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio Two
Ballet 2
Jessica Cooper
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio Three
Jazz/Tap 1
Dotty Hancock
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio Three
Glitter Gems 2
Dotty Hancock
This class is full
Thursday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio Two
Ballet 3
Jessica Cooper
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio Three
Boys Hip Hop 1
Romeo Almeida
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio One
Ballet 4
Emily Goethel
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio Two
Tap 3
Georgette Hobson
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio Three
Adv Hip Hop
Romeo Almeida
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio Two
Int/Adv Adult Tap
Georgette Hobson
Thursday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio One
Ballet 5
Emily Goethel
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio Two
Adv Tap
Georgette Hobson
Thursday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio Three
Darby's Dancers
Georgette Hobson
Saturday
9:15 AM to 10:00 AM
Studio Two
Sparkle Sprouts 2
Heidi Zahn
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Studio Two
Ballet 1
Heidi Zahn
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:15 AM
Studio Two
Glitter Gems 2
Heidi Zahn
Saturday
11:15 AM to 12:00 PM