2018 / 2019 Class Schedule

Location Name Class Days
Simbe
Ballet Level III/Pointe
Sadie Black
Ages 11-18
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:50 PM
Nigel Lythgoe
Tumbling Level I
Juan Wing
Ages 6-11
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:50 PM
Simbe
Adult Ballet
Sadie Black
Ages 15-99
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:50 PM
Goel
Breakdance (ages 6+)
Frankie Nunez
Ages 6-18
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Nigel Lythgoe
Tumbling Level III
Juan Wing
Ages 6-18
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:50 PM
Simbe
Ballet Level I
Sadie Black
Ages 6-18
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:50 PM
Goel
Breakdance (ages 6+)
Frankie Nunez
Ages 6-18
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Nigel Lythgoe
Tumbling Level II
Juan Wing
Ages 6-18
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:50 PM
Simbe
Ballet Level II
Sadie Black
Ages 6-18
Monday
7:00 PM to 7:50 PM
Simbe
Adult Ballet
Sadie Black
Ages 16-99
Tuesday
9:00 AM to 9:50 AM
Goel
Ballet Level II
Allie Truax
Ages 6-18
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:20 PM
Simbe
Hula I (Ages 2.5 - 6)
Krista Kupau
Ages 2-6
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:20 PM
Nigel Lythgoe
Tumbling Level lI/III
Bella Galassi
Ages 6-18
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:20 PM
Goel
Ballet Level I
Allie Truax
Ages 6-11
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:20 PM
Simbe
Hula II (Ages 7-12)
Krista Kupau
Ages 7-12
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:20 PM
Nigel Lythgoe
Tumbling Level II
Bella Galassi
Ages 6-18
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:20 PM
Khongsavanh
Ballet Pre-Pointe
Allie Truax
Ages 11-18
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Goel
Hip Hop Level II
Melissa Suan
Ages 6-12
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:20 PM
Simbe
Intermediate Adult Hula
Krista Kupau
Ages 13-99
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Simbe
Adult Hula
Krista Kupau
Ages 13-99
Wednesday
12:00 PM to 12:50 PM
Simbe
Ballet Level III/Pointe
Amie Lee-Kilgore
Ages 11-19
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:50 PM
Simbe
Jazz Level I
Sean Chong-Umeda
Ages 5-12
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:50 PM
Simbe
Ballet Level I
Amie Lee-Kilgore
Ages 6-13
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:50 PM
Simbe
Jazz Level II/III
Sean Chong-Umeda
Ages 6-18
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:50 PM
Simbe
Ballet Level II
Allie Truax
Ages 6-17
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:20 PM
Khongsavanh
Mini Hip-Hop & Breakdancing
Melissa Suan
Ages 2-6
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Simbe
Ballet Level III/Pointe
Allie Truax
Ages 10-19
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:20 PM
Khongsavanh
Beginning Adult Hula
Beth Hunt
Ages 0-0
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Khongsavanh
Hip Hop Level I
Melissa Suan
Ages 7-18
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:20 PM
Goel
Breakdance Level I
Donnie Counts
Ages 6-13
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:20 PM
Simbe
Hip Hop Level III
Melissa Suan
Ages 10-20
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:20 PM
Simbe
Adult Ballet
Sadie Black
Ages 16-99
Friday
9:00 AM to 9:50 AM
Simbe
Breakdance (ages 6+)
Donnie Counts
Ages 6-18
Friday
4:00 PM to 4:50 PM
Simbe
Breakdance Level II
Donnie Counts
Ages 6-18
Friday
5:00 PM to 5:50 PM
Khongsavanh
Pre-Ballet (Ages 2.5 - 6)
Sofya Ershova
Ages 2-6
Friday
5:00 PM to 5:50 PM
Nigel Lythgoe
Mini Tumblers (Ages 2.5 - 6)
Juan Wing
Ages 2-6
Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:50 AM
Goel
Pre-Ballet (Ages 2.5 - 6)
Amie Lee-Kilgore
Ages 2-6
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:50 AM
Nigel Lythgoe
Tumbling Level I
Juan Wing
Ages 6-18
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:50 AM
Goel
Mini Jazz (30 mins)
Amie Lee-Kilgore
Ages 2-6
Saturday
11:00 AM to 11:30 AM
Nigel Lythgoe
Tumbling Level II
Juan Wing
Ages 6-13
Saturday
11:00 AM to 11:50 AM
Nigel Lythgoe
Tumbling Level III
Juan Wing
Ages 6-18
Saturday
12:00 PM to 12:50 PM
Simbe
Stretch & Strength (Ages 6 - 18)
Sofya Ershova
Ages 6-19
Saturday
1:00 PM to 1:50 PM