2018-19 Season

Location Name Class Days
Benesh B
Grade IV
Melissa Moore
Black Tank or Camisole Leotard
Monday
4:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Benesh A
Level II / III Conditioning
Isabella Ingels
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Benesh C
Pre-Teen Jazz
Alyssa Langmeyer
Royal Blue Tank or Camisole Leotard
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Cass A
Syllabus V
Karen Keith
Black Tank or Camisole Leotard
Monday
4:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Benesh D (Tap)
Rhythm Tap
Lisa Lewandowski
Pink Tank Leotard
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:15 PM
Benesh D (Tap)
Pre-Teen Tap
Lisa Lewandowski
Royal Blue Tank or Camisole Leotard
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Benesh C
Youth Jazz I
Alyssa Langmeyer
Black Tank or Camisole Leotard
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Benesh B
Grade III Yr 2
Melissa Moore
Black Tank or Camisole Leotard
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:15 PM
Benesh D (Tap)
Youth Tap I
Lisa Lewandowski
Pink Tank Leotard
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Benesh A
Grade I
Karen Keith
Black Tank or Camisole Leotard
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Benesh C
Int. / Adv. Jazz Tech
Alyssa Langmeyer
Black Tank or Camisole Leotard
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Benesh D (Tap)
Adult Tap
Lisa Lewandowski
Monday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Benesh D (Tap)
Int. Tap
Lisa Lewandowski
Black Tank or Camisole Leotard
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Cass A
Syllabus: VII
Gail Choate-Pettit
Black Tank or Camisole Leotard
Monday
7:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Cass A
Adv. Pointe / Variation
Melissa Moore
Grey Leotard
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Benesh A
Creative Ballet
Isabella Ingels
Pink Tank Leotard
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Benesh B
Grade II
Karen Keith
Black Tank or Camisole Leotard
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:45 PM
Benesh A
Pre-Ballet I
Isabella Ingels
Pink Tank Leotard
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Benesh A
Int. Contemporary
Isabella Ingels
Blackberry Leotard
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 7:00 PM
Benesh B
Pre-Ballet II
Karen Keith
Pink Tank Leotard
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Cass A
Level IV Pointe / Variations
Melissa Moore
Blackberry Leotard
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Benesh C
Men's Class
Daniel H. Zook
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Benesh B
Level III Yr 1 NS
Karen Keith
Royal Blue Tank or Camisole Leotard
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:45 PM
Benesh A
Int. Teen Ballet
Isabella Ingels
Royal Blue Tank or Camisole Leotard
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Cass A
Int. Pointe / Variations
Melissa Moore
Blackberry Leotard
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Benesh A
Level IV Contemporary
Isabella Ingels
Blackberry Leotard
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Cass A
Adv. Ballet
Gail Choate-Pettit
Black Tank or Camisole Leotard
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 5:45 PM
Benesh A
Creative Movement
Isabella Ingels
Pink Tank Leotard
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Benesh B
Primary Ballet II
Karen Keith
Light Blue Tank or Camisole Leotard
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Benesh D (Tap)
Youth Tap IV / V
Lisa Lewandowski
Light Blue Tank or Camisole Leotard
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Benesh B
Primary Ballet I
Isabella Ingels
Pink Tank Leotard
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Benesh B
Primary Ballet I
Karen Keith
Pink Tank Leotard
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Benesh D (Tap)
Parent & Me
Lisa Lewandowski
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Cass A
Level I NS
Gail Choate-Pettit
Light Blue Tank or Camisole Leotard
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Benesh A
Level II/III Contemporary
Isabella Ingels
Royal Blue Tank or Camisole Leotard
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Benesh B
Adult Ballet
Karen Keith
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Benesh D (Tap)
Youth Tap III
Lisa Lewandowski
Pink Tank Leotard
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Benesh A
Level III Contemporary
Isabella Ingels
Royal Blue Tank or Camisole Leotard
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Benesh C
Adv. Contemporary
Natalia de Miguel Annoni
Grey Leotard
Wednesday
6:45 PM to 8:00 PM
Benesh D (Tap)
Advanced Tap
Lisa Lewandowski
Black Tank or Camisole Leotard
Wednesday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Cass A
Preparatory Pointe
Gail Choate-Pettit
Royal Blue Tank or Camisole Leotard
Wednesday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Cass A
Int. Ballet
Karen Keith
Black Tank or Camisole Leotard
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Benesh B
Level III Pointe
Melissa Moore
Black Tank or Camisole Leotard
Wednesday
7:45 PM to 9:00 PM
Benesh C
Teen Contemporary
Natalia de Miguel Annoni
Royal Blue Tank or Camisole Leotard
Wednesday
8:00 PM to 8:45 PM
Cass A
Int./Adv. Ballet Rep
Gail Choate-Pettit
Thursday
4:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Benesh A
Level II / III Jazz
Alyssa Langmeyer
Royal Blue Tank or Camisole Leotard
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Benesh A
Level III / IV Jazz
Alyssa Langmeyer
Royal Blue Tank or Camisole Leotard
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Cass A
Level II NS
Gail Choate-Pettit
Royal Blue Tank or Camisole Leotard
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:15 PM
Benesh A
Int. Jazz Rep
Alyssa Langmeyer
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:45 PM
Benesh B
Partnering
Gabe Hileman
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Cass A
Level III Yr 2 NS
Gail Choate-Pettit
Royal Blue Tank or Camisole Leotard
Thursday
7:15 PM to 8:30 PM
Benesh B
Male Variations
Gabe Hileman
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Benesh A
Advanced Jazz Rep
Alyssa Langmeyer
Thursday
7:45 PM to 9:00 PM