Fall Dance Team

Location Name Class Days
Dance Room
Tap 1
Ages 6-13
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Dance Room
Ballet 1
Ages 6-13
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Dance Room
Jazz 1
Ages 6-13
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM

Fall Recreational Dance

Location Name Class Days
Dance Room
Barre Fitness (Club)
Ages 0-0
Monday
8:30 AM to 9:00 AM
Dance Room
Junior Tumbling
This class is full
Ages 4-12
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Dance Room
Kids Beginner Ballet
Ages 6-13
Monday
6:15 PM to 6:45 PM
Dance Room
Kids Beginner Hip Hop
Ages 6-13
Monday
6:45 PM to 7:15 PM
Dance Room
Barre Fitness (Club)
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
8:30 AM to 9:00 AM
On-Location / Travel
Zumbini (Kalino)
Ages 0-0
Friday
9:00 AM to 10:00 AM

Fall Yoga

Location Name Class Days
Auditorium
Aerial Fit (Extended)
Ages 0-0
Monday
7:00 AM to 8:00 AM
Auditorium
Intro to Aerial (Club)
Ages 0-0
Monday
9:00 AM to 9:30 AM
Dance Room
Morning Yoga
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
8:30 AM to 9:30 AM
Auditorium
Intro to Aerial (Club)
Ages 13-0
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Auditorium
Candlelight Yoga
Ages 13-0
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Auditorium
Aerial Flow (Extended)
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
7:00 AM to 8:00 AM
Auditorium
Intro to Aerial (Club)
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
9:00 AM to 9:30 AM
Dance Room
Kidding Around Yoga
Ages 4-0
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Dance Room
Kidding Around Yoga
Ages 4-0
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Auditorium
Aerial Flow (Club)
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 6:45 PM
Auditorium
Aerial Yoga Flow (Extended)
Ages 14-0
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Morning Yoga
Ages 14-0
Thursday
7:30 AM to 8:30 AM
Auditorium
Aerial Stretch (Extended)
Ages 0-0
Thursday
8:15 AM to 9:15 AM
Auditorium
Prenatal Yoga
Ages 17-99
Thursday
8:30 AM to 9:30 AM
Intro to Aerial Yoga
Ages 14-0
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Auditorium
Intro to Aerial (Club)
Ages 0-0
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Auditorium
Aerial Yoga for Teens
This class is full
Ages 9-14
Friday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Auditorium
Aerial Yoga for Teens
This class is full
Ages 9-14
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Auditorium
Aerial Yoga for Teens
Ages 9-14
Friday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Auditorium
Candlelight Aerial Yoga (Extended)
Ages 0-0
Friday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Auditorium
Intro to Aerial (Club)
Ages 13-0
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:00 AM
Auditorium
Aerial Flow (Club)
Ages 0-0
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:30 AM

Winter Dance/Fitness 2020

Location Name Class Days
Dance Room
Junior Tumbling
This class is full
Ages 4-12
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Dance Room
Kids Beginner Ballet
Ages 6-13
Monday
6:15 PM to 6:45 PM
Dance Room
Kids Beginner Hip Hop
Ages 6-13
Monday
6:45 PM to 7:15 PM
Zumbini - No Way Jose
Ages 0-5
Tuesday
9:30 AM to 10:15 AM
Dance Room
Pre-competitive Tap 1
Ages 6-13
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Dance Room
Pre-competitive Ballet 1
Ages 6-13
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Dance Room
Pre-competitive Jazz 1
Ages 6-13
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Dance Room
Creative Movement
Ages 2-5
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM