2019-2020 Fall-Spring Season

Name
Days
Location
GLITTER GEMS 1 Mon PM
Georgette Hobson
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio Three
Main
GLITTER GEMS 2 MON PM
Dotty Hancock
This class is full
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio Two
Main
INT/ADV BALLET
Jessica Cooper
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio One
Main
TAP 3
Georgette Hobson
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio Three
Main
BEG/INT TURNS & LEAPS
Samantha Kelsay
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio One
Main
POINTE
Jessica Cooper
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio Two
Main
TAP 2
Georgette Hobson
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio Three
Main
ADV JAZZ
Samantha Kelsay
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio One
Main
BALLET 3/4 SKILLS
Jessica Cooper
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio Three
Main
INT TAP
Georgette Hobson
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio Two
Main
ADV TAP
Georgette Hobson
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio Two
Main
JAZZ 5/6
Samantha Kelsay
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio One
Main
PRE-POINTE
Jessica Cooper
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio Three
Main
ADULT TAP
Georgette Hobson
Monday
8:30 PM to 9:15 PM
Studio Two
Main
SPARKLE SPROUTS 1 TUES AM
Anamar Colt
Tuesday
10:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Studio Two
Main
HIPPETY HOP 1
Anamar Colt
Tuesday
10:30 AM to 11:00 AM
Studio Two
Main
MUSICAL THEATER
Emily Goethel
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio Two
Main
SPARKLE SPROUTS 1 TUES PM
Anamar Colt
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio Three
Main
HIPPETY HOP 1 TUES PM
Anamar Colt
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio Three
Main
BEG LYRICAL
Anamar Colt
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio Three
Main
JAZZ 3
Jessica Cooper
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio Two
Main
BALLET 2
Anamar Colt
This class is full
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio Three
Main
BALLET 5
Jessica Cooper
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio Two
Main
BALLET 3
Anamar Colt
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio Three
Main
BALLET 4
Jessica Cooper
This class is full
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio Two
Main
INT/ADV TURNS & LEAPS
Emily Goethel
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio One
Main
GLITTER GEMS 1 WED AM
Anamar Colt
Wednesday
10:15 AM to 11:00 AM
Studio Two
Main
HIPPETY HOP 1 WED AM
Anamar Colt
Wednesday
11:30 AM to 12:00 PM
Studio Two
Main
GLITTER GEMS 1 WED PM
Anamar Colt
This class is full
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio Two
Main
JAZZ/TAP 1 WED
Dotty Hancock
This class is full
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio Three
Main
BALLET 1 WED
Anamar Colt
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio Two
Main
GLITTER GEMS 2 WED PM
Dotty Hancock
This class is full
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio Three
Main
JAZZ 4
Emily Goethel
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio One
Main
SPARKLE SPROUTS 1 WED PM
Heidi Zahn
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio Three
Main
BALLET 2
Jessica Cooper
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio Two
Main
INT LYRICAL
Emily Goethel
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio One
Main
SPARKLE SPROUTS 2 WED PM
Heidi Zahn
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio Three
Main
DARBY'S DANCERS WED PM
Heidi Zahn
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio Three
Main
BALLET 5 - INT/ADV SKILLS
Jessica Cooper
Wednesday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio Two
Main
HIP HOP 1
Romeo Almeida
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio Two
Main
JAZZ/TAP 1 THUR PM
Dotty Hancock
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio Three
Main
HIPPETY HOP 2
Romeo Almeida
Thursday
5:15 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio Two
Main
JAZZ 2
Dotty Hancock
Thursday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio Three
Main
INT/ADV HIP HOP
Romeo Almeida
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio Two
Main
OPEN BALLET
Emily Goethel
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio One
Main
ADV LYRICAL
Emily Goethel
Thursday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio One
Main
BEG TUMBLING
Debbie Sparks
Thursday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio Two
Main
BOYS HIP HOP
Romeo Almeida
Thursday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio Three
Main
HIP HOP 2
Romeo Almeida
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio Three
Main
INT/ADV TUMBLING
Debbie Sparks
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio One
Main
DARBY'S DANCERS LITTLES SAT
Georgette Hobson
This class is full
Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:30 AM
Studio One
Main
DARBY'S DANCERS BIGS SAT
Georgette Hobson
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:00 AM
Studio One
Main
SPARKLE SPROUTS 2 SAT
Heidi Zahn
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Studio Two
Main
BALLET 1 SAT
Heidi Zahn
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:15 AM
Studio Two
Main
GLITTER GEMS 2 SAT
Heidi Zahn
Saturday
11:15 AM to 12:00 PM
Studio Two
Main