2019 Fall

Location Name Class Days
Studio 5
中国舞10级(A-1)
Ages 0-0
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 3
RAD Preprimary (A)
Ages 4-6
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 2
RAD Primary (D-1)
Ages 5-7
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 3
RAD Grade 1 (A)
Ages 7-8
Monday
5:35 PM to 6:35 PM
Studio 1
中国舞2级(A)
Ages 0-0
Monday
5:35 PM to 6:35 PM
Studio 2
RAD Grade 2 (D-1)
Ages 8-10
Monday
6:05 PM to 7:05 PM
Studio 3
RAD Grade 3 (A-1)
Ages 9-12
Monday
6:40 PM to 7:40 PM
Studio 5
Adult RAD Grade 6 (A-1)
Ages 18-0
Monday
7:10 PM to 8:40 PM
Studio 2
中国舞6级(A)
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 2
Preliminary 启蒙班(4-6)R1
Ages 4-6
Tuesday
4:20 PM to 5:20 PM
Studio 3
RAD Grade 3 (B-1)
Ages 9-12
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 1
RAD Preprimary (B)
Ages 4-6
Tuesday
5:25 PM to 6:25 PM
Studio 3
RAD Grade 4 (B-1)
Ages 10-13
Tuesday
5:40 PM to 6:55 PM
Studio 2
中国舞5级(A)
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
5:40 PM to 7:10 PM
Studio 1
RAD Primary (B-1)
Ages 5-7
Tuesday
6:25 PM to 7:10 PM
Studio 3
RAD Inter-Foundation (A-1)
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 1
Family Dance Class
Ages 6-68
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio 5
Adult舞蹈演出班 (A) (audition required)
Ages 18-0
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 9:30 PM
Studio 2
RAD Preprimary (F)
Ages 4-6
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 1
RAD Primary (C-1)
Ages 5-7
Wednesday
4:10 PM to 4:55 PM
Studio 3
RAD Grade 2 (B-1)
Ages 8-10
Wednesday
4:50 PM to 5:50 PM
Studio 2
RAD Grade 1 (C-1)
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 1
RAD Primary (A-1)
Ages 5-7
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 1
RAD Grade 4 (A-1)
Ages 10-13
Wednesday
5:50 PM to 7:05 PM
Studio 3
RAD Grade 3 (C-1)
Ages 9-12
Wednesday
5:55 PM to 6:55 PM
Studio 5
中国舞4级(A)
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
6:05 PM to 7:35 PM
Studio 2
RAD Grade 1 (D-1)
Ages 7-8
Wednesday
6:10 PM to 7:10 PM
Studio 3
RAD Intermediate (A-1)
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 1
Adult舞蹈演出班 (B) (audition required)
Ages 18-0
Wednesday
7:10 PM to 8:40 PM
Studio 2
RAD Grade 2 (E-1)
Ages 8-10
Wednesday
7:10 PM to 8:10 PM
Studio 5
Adult藏族舞班
Ages 18-0
Wednesday
7:45 PM to 9:15 PM
Studio 2
Adult Ballet Figure Training 芭蕾形体
Ages 18-0
Thursday
2:15 PM to 3:45 PM
Studio 1
Private Class-Holly
Ages 0-0
Thursday
3:40 PM to 5:10 PM
Studio 2
Preliminary启蒙班 R1(Eng)
Ages 4-6
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 2
Foundation (B) (9-14)
Ages 9-14
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 3
RAD Grade 3 (B-2)
Ages 9-12
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 1
RAD Primary (E-1)
Ages 5-7
Thursday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 4
Hip hop Intermediate 1 (11+)
Ages 0-0
Thursday
5:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 1
Private Class-Chloe (Ballet)
Ages 0-0
Thursday
6:05 PM to 7:05 PM
Studio 3
RAD Grade 4 (B-2)
Ages 0-0
Thursday
6:05 PM to 7:20 PM
Studio 2
Open Ballet Advance (12+)
Ages 0-0
Thursday
6:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 5
RAD Grade 1 (B-1)
Ages 7-8
Thursday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio 3
RAD Grade 2 (C-1)
Ages 8-10
Thursday
7:25 PM to 8:25 PM
Studio 1
Adult舞蹈表演 (A)(芭蕾+中国舞)
Ages 18-0
Friday
2:15 PM to 3:45 PM
Studio 5
Private Class-Cindy Li
Ages 0-0
Friday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 1
中国舞10级(A-2)
Ages 0-0
Friday
4:20 PM to 5:50 PM
Studio 3
RAD Grade 2 (B-2)
Ages 8-10
Friday
4:50 PM to 5:50 PM
Studio 5
RAD Primary (A-2)
Ages 5-7
Friday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 4
Foundation (A) (10-14)
Ages 6-10
Friday
5:35 PM to 6:50 PM
Studio 5
RAD Grade 2 (A-1)
Ages 8-10
Friday
5:50 PM to 6:50 PM
Studio 3
RAD Grade 3 (C-2)
Ages 9-12
Friday
5:55 PM to 6:55 PM
Studio 1
中国舞2级(D)
Ages 0-0
Friday
5:55 PM to 6:55 PM
Studio 1
Adult舞蹈表演 (B) (中国舞)
Ages 18-0
Friday
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 4
Hip hop Intermediate 2 (11+)
Ages 12-0
Friday
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 3
RAD Intermediate (A-2)
Ages 0-0
Friday
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 2
中国舞5级(B)
Ages 0-0
Saturday
9:20 AM to 10:50 AM
Studio 5
中国舞6级(B)
Ages 0-0
Saturday
9:20 AM to 10:50 AM
Studio 3
RAD Grade 1 (D-2)
Ages 7-8
Saturday
9:50 AM to 10:50 AM
Studio 1
RAD Grade 3 (A-2)
Ages 9-12
Saturday
9:50 AM to 10:50 AM
Studio 3
RAD Grade 2 (D-2)
Ages 8-10
Saturday
10:55 AM to 11:55 AM
Studio 1
中国舞3级(B)
Ages 0-0
Saturday
10:55 AM to 12:10 PM
Studio 2
中国舞1级(A)
Ages 0-0
Saturday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Studio 5
中国舞4级(C)
Ages 0-0
Saturday
11:05 AM to 12:35 PM
Studio 2
RAD Grade 4 (A-2)
Ages 10-13
Saturday
12:10 PM to 1:25 PM
Studio 1
RAD Primary (D-2)
Ages 0-0
Saturday
12:15 PM to 1:00 PM
Studio 3
RAD Grade 3 (D)
Ages 9-12
Saturday
12:35 PM to 1:35 PM
Studio 2
中国舞1级(B)
Ages 0-0
Saturday
1:00 PM to 2:00 PM
Studio 1
RAD Primary (E-2)
Ages 5-7
Saturday
1:05 PM to 1:50 PM
Studio 4
Preliminary 启蒙班 R2 (4-6)
Ages 4-6
Saturday
1:10 PM to 2:10 PM
Studio 5
RAD Grade 2 (C-2)
Ages 8-10
Saturday
1:40 PM to 2:40 PM
Studio 3
中国舞7级
Ages 0-0
Saturday
1:40 PM to 3:25 PM
Studio 1
Private Class-Michelle
Ages 0-0
Saturday
2:00 PM to 3:00 PM
Studio 2
RAD Grade 1 (B-2)
Ages 7-8
Saturday
2:00 PM to 3:00 PM
Studio 4
RAD Preprimary (C)
Ages 4-6
Saturday
2:15 PM to 3:15 PM
Studio 5
RAD Inter-Foundation (A-2)
Ages 0-0
Saturday
2:45 PM to 4:15 PM
Studio 1
RAD Grade 4 (C)
Ages 10-13
Saturday
3:00 PM to 4:15 PM
Studio 5
中国舞4级(E)
Ages 0-0
Saturday
3:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio 4
Preliminary 启蒙班 R1 (4-6)
Ages 4-6
Saturday
3:20 PM to 4:20 PM
Studio 1
Foundation (B) (9-14)
Ages 0-0
Saturday
4:25 PM to 5:55 PM
Studio 3
Adult Foundation
Ages 18-0
Saturday
4:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 5
Adult RAD Grade 6 (A-2)
Ages 18-0
Saturday
4:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 3
Private Class-Anika
Ages 0-0
Saturday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 1
中国舞5级(C)
Ages 0-0
Sunday
9:35 AM to 11:05 AM
Studio 3
RAD Preprimary (D)
Ages 4-6
Sunday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Studio 2
RAD Primary (C-2)
Ages 5-7
Sunday
10:20 AM to 11:05 AM
Studio 1
中国舞1级(C)
Ages 0-0
Sunday
11:05 AM to 12:05 PM
Studio 3
RAD Grade 1 (C-2)
Ages 7-8
Sunday
11:10 AM to 12:10 PM
Studio 2
RAD Grade 2 (A-2)
Ages 8-10
Sunday
11:10 AM to 12:10 PM
Studio 5
中国舞3级(D)
Ages 0-0
Sunday
11:15 AM to 12:30 PM
Studio 1
中国舞8级
Ages 0-0
Sunday
12:10 PM to 1:55 PM
Studio 3
RAD Preprimary (E)
Ages 4-6
Sunday
12:15 PM to 1:15 PM
Studio 5
Adult Ballet Figure Training 芭蕾形体
Ages 6-10
Sunday
12:30 PM to 2:00 PM
Studio 4
Preliminary 启蒙班 R1 (3.5-4.5)
Ages 3-4
Sunday
12:55 PM to 1:55 PM
Studio 2
Private Class-Claire Mingjun
Ages 0-0
Sunday
1:20 PM to 2:20 PM
Studio 3
中国舞2级(G)
Ages 0-0
Sunday
1:30 PM to 2:30 PM
Studio 1
Preliminary 启蒙班 R2 (4-6)
Ages 4-6
Sunday
2:00 PM to 3:00 PM
Studio 4
RAD Primary (B-2)
Ages 5-7
Sunday
2:00 PM to 2:45 PM
Studio 5
中国舞1级(D)
Ages 4-6
Sunday
2:00 PM to 3:00 PM
Studio 4
Foundation B (9-14)
Ages 9-14
Sunday
2:50 PM to 4:20 PM
Studio 5
中国舞11级
Ages 0-0
Sunday
3:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 1
中国舞2级(F)
Ages 0-0
Sunday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Studio 2
RAD Grade 2 (E-2)
Ages 8-10
Sunday
3:05 PM to 4:05 PM
Studio 2
Adult Open Ballet
Ages 18-0
Sunday
4:10 PM to 5:40 PM
Studio 1
Private Class-Emily Li
Ages 0-0
Sunday
4:10 PM to 5:10 PM

2020 Spring

Location Name Class Days
Studio 3
RAD Preprimary (1)
Ages 6-8
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 2
*RAD Primary (4)
Ages 6-8
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 1
*RAD Grade 1 (1)
Ages 0-0
Monday
5:35 PM to 6:35 PM
Studio 2
*RAD Grade 2 (4)
Ages 0-0
Monday
6:05 PM to 7:05 PM
Studio 1
*RAD Grade 3 (1)
Ages 0-0
Monday
6:40 PM to 7:40 PM
Studio 3
*成人舞蹈形体1班
Ages 0-0
Monday
6:45 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio 2
*Adult RAD Grade 6 (1)
Ages 0-0
Monday
7:10 PM to 8:40 PM
Studio 5
*中国舞6级(1)
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 2
*启蒙班(4-6)R1
Ages 4-6
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 3
*RAD Grade 3 (2)
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 2
*RAD Preprimary (2)
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
5:25 PM to 6:25 PM
Studio 3
*RAD Grade 4 (2)
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
5:40 PM to 6:55 PM
Studio 5
*中国舞5级(1)
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
5:40 PM to 7:10 PM
Studio 2
*RAD Primary (2)
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
6:25 PM to 7:10 PM
Studio 3
*RAD Inter-Foundation (1)
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 5
*成人舞蹈演出班 Audition
Ages 18-0
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 9:30 PM
Studio 1
*RAD Preprimary (6)
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 2
*RAD Primary (3)
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
4:10 PM to 4:55 PM
Studio 3
*RAD Grade 2 (2)
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
4:50 PM to 5:50 PM
Studio 1
*RAD Grade 1 (3)
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 2
*RAD Primary (1)
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 2
*RAD Grade 4 (1)
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
5:50 PM to 7:05 PM
Studio 3
*RAD Grade 3 (3)
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
5:55 PM to 6:55 PM
Studio 4
*中国舞4级(1)
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
6:05 PM to 7:35 PM
Studio 1
*RAD Grade 1 (4)
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
6:10 PM to 7:10 PM
Studio 3
*RAD Intermediate (1)
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 1
*RAD Grade 2 (5)
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
7:10 PM to 8:10 PM
Studio 2
*RAD Grade 6 (1)
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
7:10 PM to 8:40 PM
Studio 2
*成人舞蹈演出班 Audition
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
7:10 PM to 8:40 PM
Studio 5
*成人藏族舞班
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
7:45 PM to 9:15 PM
Studio 2
*Adult Foundation(1)
Ages 0-0
Thursday
1:15 PM to 2:45 PM
Studio 1
*RAD Grade 5 (1)
Ages 0-0
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 2
*启蒙班R1(Eng)
Ages 0-0
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 3
*RAD Grade 3 (2)
Ages 0-0
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 2
*Jazz R2 (7-9)
Ages 7-9
Thursday
5:10 PM to 6:25 PM
Studio 1
*RAD Primary (5)
Ages 0-0
Thursday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 4
*Hip hop Intermediate 1 (12+)
Ages 0-0
Thursday
5:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 3
*RAD Grade 4 (2)
Ages 0-0
Thursday
6:05 PM to 7:20 PM
Studio 2
*Open Ballet Advance (12+)
Ages 0-0
Thursday
6:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 1
*RAD Grade 1 (2)
Ages 0-0
Thursday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio 3
*RAD Grade 2 (3)
Ages 0-0
Thursday
7:25 PM to 8:25 PM
Studio 1
*成人舞蹈表演 (芭蕾+中国舞)
Ages 0-0
Friday
2:15 PM to 3:45 PM
Studio 1
*成人舞蹈形体5班
Ages 0-0
Friday
3:15 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio 2
*Hip Hop (5-8) Beginner
Ages 0-0
Friday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 4
*中国舞4级(2)
Ages 0-0
Friday
4:10 PM to 5:40 PM
Studio 5
*Jazz R1 (5-7)
Ages 0-0
Friday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 3
*RAD Grade 2 (2)
Ages 0-0
Friday
4:50 PM to 5:50 PM
Studio 1
*RAD Primary (1)
Ages 0-0
Friday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 2
*Hip hop Beginner (9-12)
Ages 9-12
Friday
5:05 PM to 6:35 PM
Studio 5
*Foundation A (6-10)
Ages 6-10
Friday
5:35 PM to 6:50 PM
Studio 1
*RAD Grade 2 (1)
Ages 0-0
Friday
5:50 PM to 6:50 PM
Studio 3
*RAD Grade 3 (3)
Ages 0-0
Friday
5:55 PM to 6:55 PM
Studio 4
*中国舞2级(4)
Ages 0-0
Friday
5:55 PM to 6:55 PM
Studio 5
*Adult Open Ballet Intermediate 1
Ages 0-0
Friday
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 2
*Hip hop Intermediate 2 (12+)
Ages 12-0
Friday
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 3
*RAD Intermediate (1)
Ages 0-0
Friday
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 1
*成人舞蹈表演 (中国舞)
Ages 0-0
Friday
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 4
*中国舞10级(1)
Ages 0-0
Friday
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 3
*中国舞5级(2)
Ages 0-0
Saturday
9:20 AM to 10:50 AM
Studio 2
*中国舞6级(2)
Ages 0-0
Saturday
9:20 AM to 10:50 AM
Studio 4
*中国舞10级(1)
Ages 0-0
Saturday
9:30 AM to 11:00 AM
Studio 1
*RAD Grade 1 (4)
Ages 0-0
Saturday
9:50 AM to 10:50 AM
Studio 5
*RAD Grade 3 (1)
Ages 0-0
Saturday
9:50 AM to 10:50 AM
Studio 1
*RAD Grade 2 (4)
Ages 0-0
Saturday
10:55 AM to 11:55 AM
Studio 3
*中国舞3级(2)
Ages 0-0
Saturday
10:55 AM to 12:10 PM
Studio 4
*中国舞1级(1)
Ages 0-0
Saturday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Studio 2
*中国舞4级(3)
Ages 0-0
Saturday
11:05 AM to 12:35 PM
Studio 5
*RAD Grade 4 (1)
Ages 0-0
Saturday
12:10 PM to 1:25 PM
Studio 1
*RAD Primary (4)
Ages 0-0
Saturday
12:15 PM to 1:00 PM
Studio 3
*RAD Grade 3 (4)
Ages 0-0
Saturday
12:35 PM to 1:35 PM
Studio 2
*中国舞1级(2)
Ages 0-0
Saturday
1:00 PM to 2:00 PM
Studio 1
*RAD Primary (5)
Ages 0-0
Saturday
1:05 PM to 1:50 PM
Studio 4
*启蒙班 R2 (4-6)
Ages 0-0
Saturday
1:10 PM to 2:10 PM
Studio 3
*RAD Grade 2 (3)
Ages 0-0
Saturday
1:40 PM to 2:40 PM
Studio 2
*中国舞7级
Ages 0-0
Saturday
1:40 PM to 3:25 PM
Studio 2
*RAD Grade 1 (2)
Ages 0-0
Saturday
2:00 PM to 3:00 PM
Studio 4
*RAD Preprimary (3)
Ages 0-0
Saturday
2:15 PM to 3:15 PM
Studio 3
*RAD Inter-Foundation (1)
Ages 0-0
Saturday
2:45 PM to 4:15 PM
Studio 1
*RAD Grade 4 (3)
Ages 0-0
Saturday
3:00 PM to 4:15 PM
Studio 5
*中国舞4级(5)
Ages 0-0
Saturday
3:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio 4
*启蒙班 R1 (4-6)
Ages 0-0
Saturday
3:20 PM to 4:20 PM
Studio 1
*Adult RAD Grade 6 (1)
Ages 0-0
Saturday
4:20 PM to 5:50 PM
Studio 4
*Foundation B(9-14)
Ages 0-0
Saturday
4:25 PM to 5:55 PM
Studio 5
*Adult Foundation(2)
Ages 0-0
Saturday
4:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 2
*中国舞5级(3)
Ages 0-0
Sunday
9:35 AM to 11:05 AM
Studio 3
*RAD Preprimary (4)
Ages 0-0
Sunday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Studio 5
*RAD Primary (3)
Ages 0-0
Sunday
10:20 AM to 11:05 AM
Studio 1
*中国舞1级(3)
Ages 0-0
Sunday
11:05 AM to 12:05 PM
Studio 3
*RAD Grade 1 (3)
Ages 0-0
Sunday
11:10 AM to 12:10 PM
Studio 5
*RAD Grade 2 (1)
Ages 0-0
Sunday
11:10 AM to 12:10 PM
Studio 2
*中国舞3级(4)
Ages 0-0
Sunday
11:15 AM to 12:30 PM
Studio 1
*中国舞8级
Ages 0-0
Sunday
12:10 PM to 1:55 PM
Studio 3
*RAD Preprimary (5)
Ages 0-0
Sunday
12:15 PM to 1:15 PM
Studio 5
*成人舞蹈表演 (芭蕾+中国舞)
Ages 0-0
Sunday
12:15 PM to 1:45 PM
Studio 2
*启蒙班 R1 (3.5-4.5)
Ages 0-0
Sunday
12:55 PM to 1:55 PM
Studio 5
*Adult Open Ballet (1)
Ages 0-0
Sunday
1:30 PM to 3:00 PM
Studio 4
*中国舞2级(7)
Ages 0-0
Sunday
1:30 PM to 2:30 PM
Studio 2
*RAD Primary (2)
Ages 0-0
Sunday
2:00 PM to 2:45 PM
Studio 1
*启蒙班 R2 (4-6)
Ages 4-6
Sunday
2:00 PM to 3:00 PM
Studio 5
*中国舞1级
Ages 4-6
Sunday
2:00 PM to 3:00 PM
Studio 2
*Foundation B (10-14)
Ages 9-12
Sunday
2:50 PM to 4:20 PM
Studio 5
*中国舞11级
Ages 0-0
Sunday
3:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 1
*中国舞2级(6)
Ages 0-0
Sunday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Studio 3
*RAD Grade 2 (5)
Ages 0-0
Sunday
3:05 PM to 4:05 PM
Studio 3
*RAD Grade 5 (1)
Ages 6-10
Sunday
4:10 PM to 5:25 PM
Studio 1
*Adult Open Ballet (2)
Ages 0-0
Sunday
4:15 PM to 5:45 PM