2019 Summer

Location Name Class Days
Studio 3
*启蒙班 R1(4-6) T1
Ages 4-6
Monday
4:10 PM to 5:10 PM
Studio 3
*Foundation A (6-10)
Ages 6-8
Monday
6:50 PM to 8:05 PM
Studio 2
*成人舞蹈形体1班(中国舞)
Ages 0-0
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 4
*成人舞蹈表演班Intermediate 2
Ages 0-0
Monday
8:00 PM to 9:30 PM
Studio 3
*Jazz & Acro (7-10)
Ages 8-11
Tuesday
4:10 PM to 5:40 PM
Studio 3
*Jazz演出班Performance (5-7)
Ages 5-7
Tuesday
5:50 PM to 6:50 PM
Studio 2
Private Class-Peter
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
12:15 PM to 1:15 PM
Studio 5
*成人舞蹈表演班Advanced
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
7:45 PM to 9:15 PM
Studio 5
*成人舞蹈形体4班
Ages 0-0
Thursday
1:15 PM to 2:45 PM
Studio 2
*技术技巧班1(8-12)
Ages 8-12
Thursday
5:15 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio 3
*Jazz演出班Performance (7-9)
Ages 7-9
Thursday
5:40 PM to 6:55 PM
Studio 5
*成人舞蹈表演班Intermediate 1(1)
Ages 18-0
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 2
*Foundation A (6-10)
Ages 9-12
Thursday
6:50 PM to 8:20 PM
Studio 3
*成人舞蹈表演班Intermediate 1(2)
Ages 0-0
Thursday
7:20 PM to 8:20 PM
Studio 5
*成人舞蹈表演班Advanced
Ages 0-0
Thursday
7:45 PM to 9:15 PM
Studio 2
*启蒙班R1(Eng)(4-6)
Ages 0-0
Friday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 3
*演出班Performance(5-7)
Ages 5-7
Friday
4:00 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 2
*Hip hop Beginner (9-12)
Ages 9-12
Friday
5:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 3
*演出班Performance(12+)
Ages 0-0
Friday
5:20 PM to 6:50 PM
Studio 2
*Hip hop Intermediate 2 (12+)
Ages 0-0
Friday
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 3
*Adult open Ballet Intermediate 1
Ages 0-0
Friday
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 5
Master Class
Ages 10-25
Monday Wednesday Friday
9:10 AM to 11:10 AM
Studio 3
*演出班Performance(8-10)
Ages 8-10
Saturday
10:00 AM to 11:30 AM
Studio 3
*启蒙班R1(4-6) T1
Ages 4-6
Saturday
11:35 AM to 12:35 PM
Studio 2
*演出班Performance(5-7)
Ages 5-7
Saturday
12:40 PM to 1:40 PM
Studio 1
*Private Class-Yolanda
Ages 0-0
Saturday
1:00 PM to 2:15 PM
Studio 2
*演出班Performance(4-6)
Ages 4-6
Saturday
2:00 PM to 3:00 PM
Studio 1
*演出班Performance(6-8)
Ages 6-8
Saturday
2:15 PM to 3:30 PM
Studio 1
*成人舞蹈表演班(Ballet)
Ages 0-0
Saturday
4:40 PM to 6:10 PM
Studio 1
*演出班Performance(6-8)
Ages 6-8
Sunday
10:00 AM to 11:15 AM
Studio 1
*演出班Performance(7-9)
Ages 7-9
Sunday
11:20 AM to 12:35 PM
Studio 3
*演出班Performance(5-7)
Ages 5-7
Sunday
12:25 PM to 1:25 PM
Studio 1
*Adult Open Ballet Intermediate 1
Ages 0-0
Sunday
12:40 PM to 2:10 PM
Studio 3
*启蒙班R2(4-6) T1
Ages 4-6
Sunday
1:40 PM to 2:40 PM
Studio 3
*演出班Performance(8-10)
Ages 8-10
Sunday
2:50 PM to 4:20 PM
Studio 3
*成人舞蹈形体6班
Ages 0-0
Sunday
4:20 PM to 5:50 PM

2019 Summer Camps

Location Name Class Days
Junior Intensive A
Ages 8-0
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 5:00 PM
Junior Intensive B
Ages 8-0
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 5:00 PM
Princess A
Ages 5-0
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 5:00 PM
Princess B
Ages 5-0
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 5:00 PM
Princess C
Ages 5-0
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 5:00 PM
Princess D
Ages 5-0
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 5:00 PM
Senior Intensive
Ages 11-0
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 5:00 PM

2019 Fall

Location Name Class Days
Studio 5
*RAD Grade 2 (1)
Ages 0-0

11:10 AM to 12:10 PM
Studio 1
*RAD Preprimary(1)
Ages 6-8
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 3
*中国舞2级(1)
Ages 0-0
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 2
*RAD Primary(4)
Ages 6-8
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 1
*RAD Grade 1(1)
Ages 0-0
Monday
5:35 PM to 6:35 PM
Studio 2
*RAD Grade 2(5)
Ages 0-0
Monday
6:05 PM to 7:05 PM
Studio 1
*RAD Grade 3(1)
Ages 0-0
Monday
6:40 PM to 7:40 PM
Studio 3
*成人舞蹈形体1班
Ages 0-0
Monday
6:45 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio 2
*Adult RAD Grade 6 (1)
Ages 0-0
Monday
7:10 PM to 8:40 PM
Studio 1
*成人舞蹈形体2班
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
1:15 PM to 2:45 PM
Studio 5
*中国舞6级(1)
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 2
*启蒙班(4-6)R1
Ages 4-6
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 3
*RAD Grade 3(2)
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 1
*中国舞2级(2)
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
5:10 PM to 6:10 PM
Studio 2
*RAD Preprimary(2)
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
5:25 PM to 6:25 PM
Studio 3
*RAD Grade 4(2)
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
5:40 PM to 6:55 PM
Studio 5
*中国舞5级(1)
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
5:40 PM to 7:10 PM
Studio 1
*RAD Primary(2)
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 2
*成人舞蹈形体6班
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 3
*RAD Inter-Foundation(1)
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 5
*成人舞蹈表演Intermediate 2
Ages 18-0
Tuesday
7:20 PM to 8:50 PM
Studio 1
*RAD Preprimary (6)
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 2
*RAD Primary(3)
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
4:10 PM to 4:55 PM
Studio 3
*RAD Grade 2(2)
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
4:50 PM to 5:50 PM
Studio 1
*RAD Grade 1(3)
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 2
*RAD Primary(1)
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 4
*中国舞2级(3)
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 2
*RAD Grade 4(1)
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
5:50 PM to 7:05 PM
Studio 3
*RAD Grade 3(3)
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
5:55 PM to 6:55 PM
Studio 4
*中国舞4级(1)
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
6:05 PM to 7:35 PM
Studio 1
*RAD Grade 1(4)
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
6:10 PM to 7:10 PM
Studio 3
*RAD Intermediate(1)
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 1
*RAD Grade 2(5)
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
7:10 PM to 8:10 PM
Studio 4
*成人舞蹈形体3班
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
7:40 PM to 9:10 PM
Studio 5
*成人舞蹈表演Advanced
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
7:45 PM to 9:15 PM
Studio 2
*成人舞蹈形体4班
Ages 0-0
Thursday
1:15 PM to 2:45 PM
Studio 5
*Foundation B (9-12)
Ages 0-0
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 3
*RAD Grade 3 (4)
Ages 0-0
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 1
*RAD Grade 5 (1)
Ages 0-0
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 2
*Hip hop Beginner (6-9)
Ages 6-9
Thursday
4:10 PM to 5:25 PM
Studio 3
*RAD Grade 3(2)
Ages 0-0
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 1
*RAD Primary (5)
Ages 0-0
Thursday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 2
*Hip hop Intermediate 1 (12+)
Ages 0-0
Thursday
5:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 5
*Jazz R2 (7-9)
Ages 0-0
Thursday
5:35 PM to 6:50 PM
Studio 1
*RAD Grade 4 (3)
Ages 0-0
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 3
*RAD Grade 4 (2)
Ages 0-0
Thursday
6:05 PM to 7:20 PM
Studio 2
*Open Ballet Advance (12+)
Ages 0-0
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 1
*RAD Grade 1 (2)
Ages 0-0
Thursday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio 3
*RAD Grade 2 (3)
Ages 0-0
Thursday
7:25 PM to 8:25 PM
Studio 5
*成人舞蹈表演Advanced
Ages 0-0
Thursday
7:45 PM to 9:15 PM
Studio 2
*Hip hop Adult Intermediate
Ages 18-0
Friday
2:30 PM to 4:00 PM
Studio 1
*成人舞蹈形体5班
Ages 0-0
Friday
3:15 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio 2
*Hip Hop (5-8) Beginner
Ages 0-0
Friday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 4
*中国舞4级(2)
Ages 0-0
Friday
4:10 PM to 5:40 PM
Studio 5
*Jazz R1 (5-7)
Ages 0-0
Friday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 3
*RAD Grade 2 (2)
Ages 0-0
Friday
4:50 PM to 5:50 PM
Studio 1
*RAD Primary (1)
Ages 0-0
Friday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 2
*Hip hop Beginner (9-12)
Ages 9-12
Friday
5:05 PM to 6:35 PM
Studio 5
*Foundation A (6-10)
Ages 6-10
Friday
5:35 PM to 6:50 PM
Studio 1
*RAD Grade 2 (1)
Ages 0-0
Friday
5:50 PM to 6:50 PM
Studio 3
*RAD Grade 3 (3)
Ages 0-0
Friday
5:55 PM to 6:55 PM
Studio 4
*中国舞2级(4)
Ages 0-0
Friday
5:55 PM to 6:55 PM
Studio 2
*Hip hop Intermediate 2 (12+)
Ages 12-0
Friday
6:40 PM to 8:10 PM
Studio 5
*Adult Open Ballet Intermediate 1
Ages 0-0
Friday
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 3
*RAD Intermediate (1)
Ages 0-0
Friday
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 1
*成人舞蹈表演班Intermediate 1
Ages 0-0
Friday
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 4
*中国舞10级(1)
Ages 0-0
Friday
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 3
*中国舞5级(2)
Ages 0-0
Saturday
9:20 AM to 10:50 AM
Studio 2
*中国舞6级(2)
Ages 0-0
Saturday
9:20 AM to 10:50 AM
Studio 4
*中国舞10级(1)
Ages 0-0
Saturday
9:30 AM to 11:00 AM
Studio 1
*RAD Grade 1 (4)
Ages 0-0
Saturday
9:50 AM to 10:50 AM
Studio 5
*RAD Grade 3 (1)
Ages 0-0
Saturday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Studio 1
*RAD Grade 2 (4)
Ages 0-0
Saturday
10:55 AM to 11:55 AM
Studio 3
*中国舞3级(2)
Ages 0-0
Saturday
10:55 AM to 12:10 PM
Studio 4
*中国舞1级(1)
Ages 0-0
Saturday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Studio 2
*中国舞4级(3)
Ages 0-0
Saturday
11:05 AM to 12:35 PM
Studio 1
*RAD Primary (4)
Ages 0-0
Saturday
12:05 PM to 12:50 PM
Studio 5
*RAD Grade 4 (1)
Ages 0-0
Saturday
12:10 PM to 1:25 PM
Studio 3
*RAD Grade 3 (4)
Ages 0-0
Saturday
12:35 PM to 1:35 PM
Studio 2
*启蒙班 R2 (4-6)
Ages 0-0
Saturday
12:40 PM to 1:40 PM
Studio 1
*RAD Primary (5)
Ages 0-0
Saturday
1:05 PM to 1:50 PM
Studio 3
*中国舞1级(2)
Ages 0-0
Saturday
1:15 PM to 2:15 PM
Studio 3
*RAD Grade 2 (3)
Ages 0-0
Saturday
1:40 PM to 2:40 PM
Studio 5
*中国舞7级
Ages 0-0
Saturday
1:40 PM to 3:25 PM
Studio 1
*RAD Grade 1 (2)
Ages 0-0
Saturday
1:55 PM to 2:55 PM
Studio 2
*启蒙班 R1 (4-6) T1
Ages 0-0
Saturday
1:55 PM to 2:55 PM
Studio 4
*RAD Preprimary (3)
Ages 0-0
Saturday
2:15 PM to 3:15 PM
Studio 3
*RAD Inter-Foundation (1)
Ages 0-0
Saturday
2:45 PM to 4:15 PM
Studio 1
*RAD Grade 4 (3)
Ages 0-0
Saturday
3:00 PM to 4:15 PM
Studio 5
*中国舞4级(5)
Ages 0-0
Saturday
3:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio 4
*Foundation A (6-10)
Ages 0-0
Saturday
3:15 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio 1
*Adult RAD Grade 6 (1)
Ages 0-0
Saturday
4:20 PM to 5:50 PM
Studio 2
*中国舞5级(3)
Ages 0-0
Sunday
9:35 AM to 11:05 AM
Studio 1
*中国舞3级(3)
Ages 0-0
Sunday
9:45 AM to 11:00 AM
Studio 3
*RAD Preprimary (4)
Ages 0-0
Sunday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Studio 5
*RAD Primary(3)
Ages 0-0
Sunday
10:20 AM to 11:05 AM
Studio 1
*中国舞1级(3)
Ages 0-0
Sunday
11:05 AM to 12:05 PM
Studio 3
*RAD Grade 1(3)
Ages 0-0
Sunday
11:10 AM to 12:10 PM
Studio 5
*RAD Grade 2 (1)
Ages 0-0
Sunday
11:10 AM to 12:10 PM
Studio 4
*中国舞2级(7)
Ages 0-0
Sunday
11:10 AM to 12:10 PM
Studio 2
*中国舞3级(4)
Ages 0-0
Sunday
11:15 AM to 12:30 PM
Studio 1
*中国舞8级
Ages 0-0
Sunday
12:10 PM to 1:55 PM
Studio 3
*RAD Preprimary (5)
Ages 0-0
Sunday
12:15 PM to 1:15 PM
Studio 5
*成人舞蹈形体7班
Ages 0-0
Sunday
12:15 PM to 1:45 PM
Studio 4
*Foundation B (9-12)
Ages 9-12
Sunday
12:20 PM to 1:50 PM
Studio 5
*启蒙班 R1 (3.5-4.5)
Ages 0-0
Sunday
12:40 PM to 1:40 PM
Studio 5
*Adult Open Ballet Intermediate 1
Ages 0-0
Sunday
1:30 PM to 3:00 PM
Studio 4
*RAD Primary (2)
Ages 0-0
Sunday
2:00 PM to 2:45 PM
Studio 1
*启蒙班 R2 (4-6)
Ages 4-6
Sunday
2:00 PM to 3:00 PM
Studio 5
*中国舞1级
Ages 4-6
Sunday
2:00 PM to 3:00 PM
Studio 2
*中国舞11级
Ages 0-0
Sunday
3:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 1
*中国舞2级(6)
Ages 0-0
Sunday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Studio 3
*RAD Grade 2 (5)
Ages 0-0
Sunday
3:05 PM to 4:05 PM
Studio 3
*RAD Grade 5 (1)
Ages 6-10
Sunday
4:10 PM to 5:25 PM
Studio 1
*成人舞蹈形体9班
Ages 0-0
Sunday
4:15 PM to 5:45 PM

2020 Spring

Location Name Class Days
Studio 5
*RAD Grade 2 (1)
Ages 0-0

11:10 AM to 12:10 PM
Studio 1
*RAD Preprimary(1)
Ages 6-8
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 3
*中国舞2级(1)
Ages 0-0
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 2
*RAD Primary(4)
Ages 6-8
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 1
*RAD Grade 1(1)
Ages 0-0
Monday
5:35 PM to 6:35 PM
Studio 2
*RAD Grade 2(5)
Ages 0-0
Monday
6:05 PM to 7:05 PM
Studio 1
*RAD Grade 3(1)
Ages 0-0
Monday
6:40 PM to 7:40 PM
Studio 3
*成人舞蹈形体1班
Ages 0-0
Monday
6:45 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio 2
*Adult RAD Grade 6 (1)
Ages 0-0
Monday
7:10 PM to 8:40 PM
Studio 1
*成人舞蹈形体2班
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
1:15 PM to 2:45 PM
Studio 2
*Foundation A (6-10)
Ages 6-10
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 1
*启蒙班(4-6)R1
Ages 4-6
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 5
*中国舞6级(1)
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 3
*RAD Grade 3(2)
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 1
*中国舞2级(2)
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
5:10 PM to 6:10 PM
Studio 2
*RAD Preprimary(2)
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
5:25 PM to 6:25 PM
Studio 3
*RAD Grade 4(2)
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
5:40 PM to 6:55 PM
Studio 5
*中国舞5级(1)
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
5:40 PM to 7:10 PM
Studio 1
*RAD Primary(2)
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 2
*成人舞蹈形体6班
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 3
*RAD Inter-Foundation(1)
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 1
*成人舞蹈表演Beginner
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
7:10 PM to 8:40 PM
Studio 5
*成人舞蹈表演Intermediate 2
Ages 18-0
Tuesday
7:20 PM to 8:50 PM
Studio 1
*RAD Preprimary (6)
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 2
*RAD Primary(3)
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
4:10 PM to 4:55 PM
Studio 3
*RAD Grade 2(2)
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
4:50 PM to 5:50 PM
Studio 1
*RAD Grade 1(3)
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 2
*RAD Primary(1)
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 4
*中国舞2级(3)
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 2
*RAD Grade 4(1)
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
5:50 PM to 7:05 PM
Studio 3
*RAD Grade 3(3)
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
5:55 PM to 6:55 PM
Studio 4
*中国舞4级(1)
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
6:05 PM to 7:35 PM
Studio 1
*RAD Grade 1(4)
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
6:10 PM to 7:10 PM
Studio 3
*RAD Intermediate(1)
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 1
*RAD Grade 2(5)
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
7:10 PM to 8:10 PM
Studio 2
*RAD Grade 6(1)
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
7:10 PM to 8:40 PM
Studio 4
*成人舞蹈形体3班
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
7:40 PM to 9:10 PM
Studio 5
*成人舞蹈表演Advanced
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
7:45 PM to 9:15 PM
Studio 2
*成人舞蹈形体4班
Ages 0-0
Thursday
1:15 PM to 2:45 PM
Studio 5
*Foundation B (9-12)
Ages 0-0
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 3
*RAD Grade 3 (4)
Ages 0-0
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 1
*RAD Grade 5 (1)
Ages 0-0
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 2
*Hip hop Beginner (6-9)
Ages 6-9
Thursday
4:10 PM to 5:25 PM
Studio 3
*RAD Grade 3(2)
Ages 0-0
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 1
*RAD Primary (5)
Ages 0-0
Thursday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 2
*Hip hop Intermediate 1 (12+)
Ages 0-0
Thursday
5:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 5
*Jazz R2 (7-9)
Ages 0-0
Thursday
5:35 PM to 6:50 PM
Studio 1
*RAD Grade 4 (3)
Ages 0-0
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 3
*RAD Grade 4 (2)
Ages 0-0
Thursday
6:05 PM to 7:20 PM
Studio 2
*Open Ballet Advance (12+)
Ages 0-0
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 1
*RAD Grade 1 (2)
Ages 0-0
Thursday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio 3
*RAD Grade 2 (3)
Ages 0-0
Thursday
7:25 PM to 8:25 PM
Studio 5
*成人舞蹈表演Advanced
Ages 0-0
Thursday
7:45 PM to 9:15 PM
Studio 1
*成人舞蹈形体5班
Ages 0-0
Friday
3:15 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio 2
*Hip Hop (5-8) Beginner
Ages 0-0
Friday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 4
*中国舞4级(2)
Ages 0-0
Friday
4:10 PM to 5:40 PM
Studio 5
*Jazz R1 (5-7)
Ages 0-0
Friday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 3
*RAD Grade 2 (2)
Ages 0-0
Friday
4:50 PM to 5:50 PM
Studio 1
*RAD Primary (1)
Ages 0-0
Friday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 2
*Hip hop Beginner (9-12)
Ages 9-12
Friday
5:05 PM to 6:35 PM
Studio 5
*Foundation A (6-10)
Ages 6-10
Friday
5:35 PM to 6:50 PM
Studio 1
*RAD Grade 2 (1)
Ages 0-0
Friday
5:50 PM to 6:50 PM
Studio 3
*RAD Grade 3 (3)
Ages 0-0
Friday
5:55 PM to 6:55 PM
Studio 4
*中国舞2级(4)
Ages 0-0
Friday
5:55 PM to 6:55 PM
Studio 2
*Hip hop Intermediate 2 (12+)
Ages 12-0
Friday
6:40 PM to 8:10 PM
Studio 5
*Adult Open Ballet Intermediate 1
Ages 0-0
Friday
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 3
*RAD Intermediate (1)
Ages 0-0
Friday
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 1
*成人舞蹈表演班Intermediate 1
Ages 0-0
Friday
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 4
*中国舞10级(1)
Ages 0-0
Friday
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 3
*中国舞5级(2)
Ages 0-0
Saturday
9:20 AM to 10:50 AM
Studio 2
*中国舞6级(2)
Ages 0-0
Saturday
9:20 AM to 10:50 AM
Studio 4
*中国舞10级(1)
Ages 0-0
Saturday
9:30 AM to 11:00 AM
Studio 1
*RAD Grade 1 (4)
Ages 0-0
Saturday
9:50 AM to 10:50 AM
Studio 5
*RAD Grade 3 (1)
Ages 0-0
Saturday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Studio 1
*RAD Grade 2 (4)
Ages 0-0
Saturday
10:55 AM to 11:55 AM
Studio 3
*中国舞3级(2)
Ages 0-0
Saturday
10:55 AM to 12:10 PM
Studio 4
*中国舞1级(1)
Ages 0-0
Saturday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Studio 2
*中国舞4级(3)
Ages 0-0
Saturday
11:05 AM to 12:35 PM
Studio 5
*RAD Grade 4 (1)
Ages 0-0
Saturday
12:10 PM to 1:25 PM
Studio 1
*RAD Primary (4)
Ages 0-0
Saturday
12:15 PM to 1:00 PM
Studio 3
*RAD Grade 3 (4)
Ages 0-0
Saturday
12:35 PM to 1:35 PM
Studio 2
*启蒙班 R2 (4-6)
Ages 0-0
Saturday
12:40 PM to 1:40 PM
Studio 1
*RAD Primary (5)
Ages 0-0
Saturday
1:05 PM to 1:50 PM
Studio 3
*中国舞1级(2)
Ages 0-0
Saturday
1:15 PM to 2:15 PM
Studio 3
*RAD Grade 2 (3)
Ages 0-0
Saturday
1:40 PM to 2:40 PM
Studio 5
*中国舞7级
Ages 0-0
Saturday
1:40 PM to 3:25 PM
Studio 1
*RAD Grade 1 (2)
Ages 0-0
Saturday
1:55 PM to 2:55 PM
Studio 2
*启蒙班 R1 (4-6)
Ages 0-0
Saturday
1:55 PM to 2:55 PM
Studio 4
*RAD Preprimary (3)
Ages 0-0
Saturday
2:15 PM to 3:15 PM
Studio 3
*RAD Inter-Foundation (1)
Ages 0-0
Saturday
2:45 PM to 4:15 PM
Studio 1
*RAD Grade 4 (3)
Ages 0-0
Saturday
3:00 PM to 4:15 PM
Studio 5
*中国舞4级(5)
Ages 0-0
Saturday
3:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio 4
*Foundation A (6-10)
Ages 0-0
Saturday
3:15 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio 1
*Adult RAD Grade 6 (1)
Ages 0-0
Saturday
4:20 PM to 5:50 PM
Studio 4
*中国舞7级
Ages 0-0
Saturday
4:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 2
*中国舞5级(3)
Ages 0-0
Sunday
9:35 AM to 11:05 AM
Studio 1
*中国舞3级(3)
Ages 0-0
Sunday
9:45 AM to 11:00 AM
Studio 3
*RAD Preprimary (4)
Ages 0-0
Sunday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Studio 5
*RAD Primary(3)
Ages 0-0
Sunday
10:20 AM to 11:05 AM
Studio 1
*中国舞1级(3)
Ages 0-0
Sunday
11:05 AM to 12:05 PM
Studio 3
*RAD Grade 1(3)
Ages 0-0
Sunday
11:10 AM to 12:10 PM
Studio 5
*RAD Grade 2 (1)
Ages 0-0
Sunday
11:10 AM to 12:10 PM
Studio 4
*中国舞2级(7)
Ages 0-0
Sunday
11:10 AM to 12:10 PM
Studio 2
*中国舞3级(4)
Ages 0-0
Sunday
11:15 AM to 12:30 PM
Studio 1
*中国舞8级
Ages 0-0
Sunday
12:10 PM to 1:55 PM
Studio 3
*RAD Preprimary (5)
Ages 0-0
Sunday
12:15 PM to 1:15 PM
Studio 5
*成人舞蹈形体7班
Ages 0-0
Sunday
12:15 PM to 1:45 PM
Studio 4
*Foundation B (9-12)
Ages 9-12
Sunday
12:20 PM to 1:50 PM
Studio 5
*启蒙班 R1 (3.5-4.5)
Ages 0-0
Sunday
12:40 PM to 1:40 PM
Studio 5
*Adult Open Ballet Intermediate 1
Ages 0-0
Sunday
1:30 PM to 3:00 PM
Studio 4
*RAD Primary (2)
Ages 0-0
Sunday
2:00 PM to 2:45 PM
Studio 1
*启蒙班 R2 (4-6)
Ages 4-6
Sunday
2:00 PM to 3:00 PM
Studio 5
*中国舞1级
Ages 4-6
Sunday
2:00 PM to 3:00 PM
Studio 2
*中国舞11级
Ages 0-0
Sunday
3:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 1
*中国舞2级(6)
Ages 0-0
Sunday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Studio 3
*RAD Grade 2 (5)
Ages 0-0
Sunday
3:05 PM to 4:05 PM
Studio 3
*RAD Grade 5 (1)
Ages 6-10
Sunday
4:10 PM to 5:25 PM
Studio 1
*成人舞蹈形体9班
Ages 0-0
Sunday
4:15 PM to 5:45 PM