Adult & Fitness Classes

Location Name Class Days
1x Per Week Fitness
Fitness Classes
70 spots left
Ages 18-98
Monday
8:00 AM to 8:00 AM
2xs Per Week Fitness
Fitness Classes
90 spots left
Ages 18-98
Monday
8:00 AM to 8:00 AM
Unlimited Fitness
Fitness Classes
83 spots left
Ages 18-98
Monday
8:00 AM to 8:00 AM
Large Studio
Ballet Barre
Jenny Kellogg
40 spots left
Ages 13-99
Monday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Large Studio
Zumba
Tiffany Churchill
40 spots left
Ages 13-99
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Large Studio
Belly Jamz
Jayson Erick
20 spots left
Ages 13-99
Tuesday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Aqua Zumba
Jenny Kellogg
83 spots left
Ages 14-99
Tuesday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Large Studio
Zumba
Betty Layman
39 spots left
Ages 13-99
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Large Studio
Ballet Barre (aka Ballet Burn)
Jenny Kellogg
40 spots left
Ages 13-99
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Large Studio
Ballet Barre
Susan Janson
40 spots left
Ages 13-99
Wednesday
8:30 AM to 9:30 AM
Large Studio
Hot Hula
Melissa Castaneda
20 spots left
Ages 13-99
Wednesday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Large Studio
Zumba
Isabel Moses- Caldera
40 spots left
Ages 18-99
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Large Studio
Cardio Hip Hop
Beth Tirpak
40 spots left
Ages 18-99
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Large Studio
Zumba Tone
Isabel Moses- Caldera
40 spots left
Ages 18-99
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Large Studio
Ballet Barre
Susan Janson
20 spots left
Ages 18-99
Friday
8:30 AM to 9:30 AM
Large Studio
Belly Jamz
Jayson Erick
39 spots left
Ages 18-99
Friday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Front Studio
Adult Tap Lv 1/ 2 F430
Susan Janson
8 spots left
Ages 18-99
Friday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Large Studio
Zumba Tone
Isabel Moses- Caldera
40 spots left
Ages 18-99
Saturday
8:00 AM to 9:00 AM
Aqua Zumba
Jenny Kellogg
75 spots left
Ages 14-99
Saturday
12:00 PM to 1:00 PM
Large Studio
Cardio Hip Hop
Beth Tirpak
50 spots left
Ages 18-99
Sunday
9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Large Studio
Zumba
Karen Wittenberg
39 spots left
Ages 18-99
Sunday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM

2019 Summer Camps

Location Name Class Days
Front Studio
Prince & Princess Party
Susan Janson
This class is full
Ages 4-8
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8:30 AM to 12:00 PM
Front Studio
Superhero Spectacular
Susan Janson
6 spots left
Ages 4-8
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8:30 AM to 12:00 PM
Front Studio
Broadway's Greatest Hits Musical Theater Camp
Miss Mary Vaughn
5 spots left
Ages 6-17
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
12:00 PM to 4:00 PM

Summer 2019

Location Name Class Days
Large Studio
Jumps & Turns Technique M330 (see instructor)
Ann Cong
4 spots left
Ages 10-19
Monday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Front Studio
Jazz Lv 1 M430
Devin Mata
6 spots left
Ages 7-11
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Back Studio
Lyrical Lv 3 M430
Ann Cong
6 spots left
Ages 9-19
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Back Studio
Jazz Lv 2 M530
Devin Mata
1 spots left
Ages 8-15
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Large Studio
Modern Technique M530 (see instructor)
Heather Rivera
2 spots left
Ages 7-18
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Front Studio
Contemporary Lv 2 M630
Ann Cong
4 spots left
Ages 9-15
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Back Studio
Tap Technique M630 (see instructor)
Heather Rivera
2 spots left
Ages 7-18
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Back Studio
Senior Hula Technique M730
Esther "Akela" Dickinson "Shin"
6 spots left
Ages 10-18
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Front Studio
Ballet Lv 1 T330
Susan Janson
9 spots left
Ages 4-8
Tuesday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Back Studio
Ballet/Tap Combo Lv 1 T330
Shelley Scott
7 spots left
Ages 4-6
Tuesday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Large Studio
Jazz Lv 2 T430
Shelley Scott
2 spots left
Ages 8-19
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Front Studio
Tap Lv 3 T430
Susan Janson
8 spots left
Ages 9-19
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Front Studio
Ballet Lv 2 T530
Shelley Scott
8 spots left
Ages 12-19
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Back Studio
Hip Hop Lv 3 T530
Nick Halcomb
9 spots left
Ages 12-19
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Small Studio
Acting / Improv Lv 2 T630
Miss Mary Vaughn
10 spots left
Ages 9-18
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Front Studio
Ballet Lv 4 T630
Shelley Scott
7 spots left
Ages 12-19
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:45 PM
Small Studio
Musical Theater Lv 1 TH330
Miss Mary Vaughn
5 spots left
Ages 4-8
Thursday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Front Studio
Tap Lv 2 Th330
Shelley Scott
6 spots left
Ages 7-10
Thursday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Back Studio
Hip Hop Lv 1 Th430
Sam Macias
4 spots left
Ages 5-9
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Small Studio
Musical Theater Lv 2 Th430
Miss Mary Vaughn
4 spots left
Ages 6-18
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Front Studio
Intro to Dance Th445
Heather Rivera
3 spots left
Ages 2-5
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Back Studio
Ballet Lv 1 Th530
Shelley Scott
6 spots left
Ages 7-10
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Front Studio
Ballet/Tap Combo Lv 1 Th530
Heather Rivera
4 spots left
Ages 4-10
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Large Studio
Hip Hop Lv 2 Th530
Sam Macias
2 spots left
Ages 8-16
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Front Studio
Dance Conditioning Th630 (see instructor)
Heather Rivera
3 spots left
Ages 9-19
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Back Studio
Special Needs Hip Hop Th630
Emi Torres
6 spots left
Ages 5-55
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Back Studio
Contemporary Lv 2 F430
Lindsey Cameron
4 spots left
Ages 8-14
Friday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Large Studio
Jazz Lv 4 F430
Heather Rivera
6 spots left
Ages 10-19
Friday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Front Studio
Ballet Lv 4 F530
Susan Janson
2 spots left
Ages 12-19
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:45 PM
Large Studio
Jazz Lv 3 F530
Heather Rivera
7 spots left
Ages 9-13
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Back Studio
Lyrical Lv 1 F530
Lindsey Cameron
4 spots left
Ages 7-10
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Large Studio
Hip Hop Lv 3 F630
Heather Rivera
1 spots left
Ages 7-15
Friday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Front Studio
Prepointe/Pointe Technique F630 (see instructor)
Susan Janson
1 spots left
Ages 11-18
Friday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Large Studio
Hip Hop Lv 4 F745
Heather Rivera
8 spots left
Ages 11-19
Friday
7:45 PM to 8:45 PM
Front Studio
Hip Hop Lv 1 S830
Nick Halcomb
8 spots left
Ages 5-8
Saturday
8:30 AM to 9:30 AM
Front Studio
Ballet Tap Combo Lv 1 S930
Lindsey Cameron
3 spots left
Ages 4-8
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Back Studio
Hip Hop Lv 2 S930
Nick Halcomb
10 spots left
Ages 7-10
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Large Studio
Jazz Lv 2 S930
Heather Rivera
4 spots left
Ages 8-12
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Small Studio
Musical Theater Lv 3 S930 (see instructor)
Miss Mary Vaughn
5 spots left
Ages 9-18
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Back Studio
Intro to Dance S1030
Lindsey Cameron
3 spots left
Ages 3-6
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:15 AM
Large Studio
Power Tumble Lv 2 S1030
Chilon Woodard
6 spots left
Ages 6-10
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Back Studio
Tap Lv 3 S1030
Heather Rivera
4 spots left
Ages 8-18
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Back Studio
Jazz Lv 1 S1130
Heather Rivera
5 spots left
Ages 6-10
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Large Studio
Power Tumble Lv 3 S1130 (see instructor)
Chilon Woodard
9 spots left
Ages 9-15
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM

2019/2020 Classes

Location Name Class Days
Large Studio
Jumps & Turns Technique M330 (see instructor)
Ann Cong
9 spots left
Ages 10-19
Monday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Front Studio
Jazz Lv 2 M430
Devin Mata
8 spots left
Ages 6-11
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Back Studio
Lyrical Lv 4 M430
Ann Cong
6 spots left
Ages 9-19
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Front Studio
Jazz Lv 3 M530
Devin Mata
2 spots left
Ages 9-15
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Back Studio
Contemporary Lv 3 M630
Ann Cong
5 spots left
Ages 9-18
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Back Studio
Tap Technique M630 (see instructor)
Heather Rivera
5 spots left
Ages 7-18
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Front Studio
Ballet Lv 2 T330
Susan Janson
9 spots left
Ages 5-8
Tuesday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Back Studio
Ballet/Tap Combo Lv 2 T330
Shelley Scott
6 spots left
Ages 4-6
Tuesday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Back Studio
Hip Hop Lv 3 T430
Nick Halcomb
8 spots left
Ages 8-11
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Large Studio
Jazz Lv 3 T430
Shelley Scott
5 spots left
Ages 10-14
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Front Studio
Ballet Lv 3 T530
Shelley Scott
7 spots left
Ages 9-19
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Large Studio
Ballet Lv 4 T530
Susan Janson
6 spots left
Ages 10-18
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Back Studio
Hip Hop Lv 3 T530
Nick Halcomb
8 spots left
Ages 12-19
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Small Studio
Acting / Improv Lv 3 T630
Miss Mary Vaughn
8 spots left
Ages 9-18
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Front Studio
Ballet Lv 5 T630
Shelley Scott
6 spots left
Ages 12-19
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:45 PM
Front Studio
Ballet Lv 2 W330
Susan Janson
6 spots left
Ages 5-8
Wednesday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Back Studio
Dance Acro Level 2 W330
Shelley Scott
5 spots left
Ages 7-18
Wednesday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Front Studio
Ballet Lv 3 W430
Susan Janson
3 spots left
Ages 9-11
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Back Studio
Dance Acro Lv 3/4 W430 (see instructor)
Shelley Scott
2 spots left
Ages 7-18
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Large Studio
Jazz Lv 2 W430
Devin Mata
11 spots left
Ages 11-19
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Small Studio
Musical Theater Lv 3 W430
Miss Mary Vaughn
6 spots left
Ages 9-18
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Large Studio
Contemporary Lv 2 W530
Devin Mata
10 spots left
Ages 12-18
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Back Studio
Dance Acro Lv 5 W530 (see instructor)
Shelley Scott
3 spots left
Ages 7-18
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Front Studio
Tap Lv 2/3 W530
Susan Janson
6 spots left
Ages 9-18
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Small Studio
Vocal Tracks Lv 2 W530
Miss Mary Vaughn
6 spots left
Ages 8-17
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Front Studio
Ballet Lv 3/4 W630
Susan Janson
5 spots left
Ages 11-19
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Back Studio
Hip Hop Lv 2 Th430
Sam Macias
7 spots left
Ages 5-9
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Front Studio
Prepointe/Pointe Technique F430 (see instructor)
Susan Janson
9 spots left
Ages 11-18
Friday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Large Studio
Jazz Lv 4 F530 (see instructor)
Heather Rivera
6 spots left
Ages 9-13
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Back Studio
Lyrical Lv 2 F530
Lindsey Cameron
4 spots left
Ages 7-10
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Large Studio
Hip Hop Lv 3 F630 (see instructor)
Heather Rivera
2 spots left
Ages 7-15
Friday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Large Studio
Hip Hop Lv 4 F730 (see instructor)
Heather Rivera
9 spots left
Ages 11-19
Friday
7:45 PM to 8:45 PM
Front Studio
Hip Hop Lv 1 S830
Nick Halcomb
7 spots left
Ages 5-8
Saturday
8:30 AM to 9:30 AM
Front Studio
Ballet/Tap Combo Lv 2 S930
Lindsey Cameron
1 spots left
Ages 5-8
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Back Studio
Hip Hop Lv 2 S930
Nick Halcomb
12 spots left
Ages 7-10
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Back Studio
Jazz Lv 1 S930
Heather Rivera
6 spots left
Ages 6-10
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Small Studio
Musical Theater Lv 4 S930 (see instructor)
Miss Mary Vaughn
6 spots left
Ages 9-18
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Large Studio
Power Tumble Lv 2 S1030
Chilon Woodard
8 spots left
Ages 8-18
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Back Studio
Tap Lv 4 S1030
Heather Rivera
4 spots left
Ages 8-18
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Large Studio
Jazz Lv 2 S1130
Heather Rivera
8 spots left
Ages 8-12
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Large Studio
Power Tumble Lv 3/4 S1130 (see instructor)
Chilon Woodard
9 spots left
Ages 9-18
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM