2019-2020 September to June

Location Name Class Days
Intermediate Jazz II Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Intermediate Lyrical II Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Returning Juniors Musical Theater Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Rookies
Ballet, Tap & Acrobatics! Dancers must be potty-trained!
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Boys Hip Hop, Ages 6-10 Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Competition Students Only - Non-Performing Acrobatics Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Juniors Musical Theater Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Returning Juniors Jazz Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Advanced Acrobatics Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Intermediate Musical Theater Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Returning Juniors Hip Hop Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Returning Juniors Lyrical Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Advanced Musical Theater Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Juniors Contemporary Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Teen Musical Theater Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio B
Advanced Hip Hop Monday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio A
Intermediate Acrobatics IV Monday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Returning Juniors Ballet Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Returning Rookies 1 Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Juniors Ballet Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Turns & Jumps IV Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Advanced Lyrical Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Intermediate Ballet Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Juniors Jazz Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio A
Returning Juniors Acro II Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Intermediate Contemporary Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
2-hr ballet, Competitive level requirement, Advanced Wednesday
4:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Intermediate Lyrical III Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio A
Juniors Acro Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Juniors Tap Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Intermediate Acrobatics Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Intermediate Tap Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Returning Rookies II Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
2-hr ballet, Competitive level requirement, Intermediate Wednesday
6:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Advanced Jazz Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio A
Intermediate Acrobatics III Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Intermediate Tap I Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Beginner Teen Tap Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Intermediate Hip Hop III Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Advanced Tap Wednesday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Pre-pointe Thursday
3:30 PM to 4:00 PM
Studio A
Intermediate Acrobatics II Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Pointe I Thursday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Pointe II Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Teen Ballet - Beginner Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Turns & Jumps 3 Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
2-hr ballet, Competitive level requirement, Intermediate II Thursday
6:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio A
Returning Juniors Acrobatics Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Turns & Jumps 2 Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Advanced Lyrical II Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Intermediate Lyrical Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Turns & Jumps 1 Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Turns & Jumps 3 Thursday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Juniors Irish Friday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Rookies
Ballet, Tap & Acrobatics! Dancers must be potty-trained!
Friday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Teen Lyrical - Beginner Friday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Intermediate Hip Hop Friday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Returning Juniors Irish Friday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Teen Jazz - Beginner Friday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Intermediate Irish Friday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Junior Lyrical Friday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Returning Juniors Hip Hop Friday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Teen Hip Hop - Beginner Friday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Advanced Irish Friday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Intermediate Jazz Friday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Advanced Contemporary Friday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM