Fall 2019-2020

Name
Days
Location
4:00 Ballet 2
Jessica Keller
Ages 7-10
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Main
5:30 Tap 2, 3
Missy Williams
Ages 5-15
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Main
5:30 Technique and Conditioning
Lexi Tejada
Ages 12-18
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Main
6:30 Acro 2
Alexa Tiller
Ages 8-11
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Main
6:30 Pre Teen/Teen Contemporary
Lexi Tejada
Ages 11-18
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Main
6:30 Tap 4, 5, 6
Missy Williams
Ages 10-18
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Main
7:30 Acro 6
Alexa Tiller
Ages 12-18
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Main
7:30 Ballet 5
Jessica Keller
Ages 11-15
Monday
7:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Main
4:00 Contemporary 2
Katie Draper
Ages 7-9
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Main
4:00 Jazz 3
Alexa Tiller
Ages 8-12
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Main
4:00 PBT
Jessica Keller
Ages 5-18
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Main
5:00 Acro 4/5
Alexa Tiller
Ages 10-14
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Main
5:00 Adv Jazz
Lexi Tejada
Ages 12-18
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Main
5:00 Modern 3
Katie Draper
Ages 8-12
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Main
5:30 Hip Hop 2
Sam Rodriquez
Ages 7-9
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Main
6:00 Ballet 3
Jessica Keller
Ages 8-12
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Main
6:00 Contemporary 5, 6
Katie Draper
Ages 12-18
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Main
6:00 Jazz 4
Lexi Tejada
Ages 10-14
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Main
6:30 PreDance/ Level 1 Hip Hop
Sam Rodriquez
Ages 5-7
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Main
7:00 Ballet 4
Katie Draper
Ages 10-14
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Main
7:00 Preteen/Teen Jazz
Lexi Tejada
Ages 12-18
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Main
7:30 Ballet 6 (pointe)
Jessica Keller
Ages 12-18
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Main
7:30 Pre-Teen/ Teen Hip Hop
Sam Rodriquez
Ages 13-18
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Main
8:00 PreTeen/Teen Lyrical/Ballet
Lexi Tejada
Ages 12-18
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Main
3:45 Beginner Combo
Stella Palumbo
Ages 3-5
Wednesday
3:45 PM to 4:45 PM
Main
4:00 Ballet 3
Ben Slayen
Ages 8-12
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Main
4:00 Ballet Pre / 1
Riselle Portuondo
Ages 7-9
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Main
4:45 Intermediate Combo
Stella Palumbo
Ages 4-6
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 6:15 PM
Main
5:00 Ballet PreDance/ Level 1
Jessica Keller
Ages 5-7
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Main
5:00 Modern 5, 6
Riselle Portuondo
Ages 12-18
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Main
5:30 Ballet 2
Ben Slayen
Ages 8-10
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Main
6:00 Ballet 4
Jessica Keller
Ages 10-14
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Main
6:00 Pilates
Riselle Portuondo
Ages 8-18
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Main
6:15 Jazz 1
Stella Palumbo
Ages 5-7
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Main
7:00 Ballet 5, 6 / Partnering
Ben Slayen
Ages 12-18
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Main
7:15 Jazz 2
Stella Palumbo
Ages 7-9
Wednesday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Main
7:30 Modern 4
Riselle Portuondo
Ages 10-14
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Main
7:30 Pre-teen/Teen Ballet
Jessica Keller
Ages 10-18
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Main
3:00 Preschool Combo Class
Stella Palumbo
Ages 2-3
Thursday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Main
4:00 Ballet 1
Jessica Keller
Ages 6-8
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Main
4:00 Beginner Combo
Stella Palumbo
Ages 3-5
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Main
4:00 Hip Hop 3
Kenny Fowler
Ages 8-10
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Main
5:00 Hip Hop 4
Kenny Fowler
Ages 10-14
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Main
5:00 Jazz 5
Bryan Acosta
Ages 12-18
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Main
5:00 PBT
Jessica Keller
Ages 5-18
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Main
5:00 pre Dance/ Level 1 tap
Stella Palumbo
Ages 5-9
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Main
6:00 Acro PreDance/ Level 1
Patti Contartesi
Ages 5-10
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Main
6:00 Contemporary 3
Katie Draper
Ages 8-12
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Main
6:00 Hip Hop 5/6
Kenny Fowler
Ages 13-18
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:15 PM
Main
7:00 Contemporary 4
Katie Draper
Ages 10-14
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Main
7:15 Jazz 6
Bryan Acosta
Ages 12-18
Thursday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Main
7:15 Teen/Int Hip Hop
Kenny Fowler
Ages 11-18
Thursday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Main
9:00 Beginner/Preteen Acro
Sam Rodriquez
Ages 6-12
Saturday
9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Main
9:00 PBT
Jessica Keller
Ages 5-18
Saturday
9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Main
9:00 Preschool Combo
Patti Contartesi
Ages 2-3
Saturday
9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Main
10:00 Intermediate Combo
Patti Contartesi
Ages 4-6
Saturday
10:00 AM to 11:30 AM
Main
11:30 Beginner Combo
Patti Contartesi
Ages 3-5
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Main