SUMMER 2019

Name
Days
Location
SPECIAL FRIENDS
Ages 0-0
Monday
5:20 PM to 6:05 PM
A
KLDS I EDISON
PRE-TEEN HIP-HOP
Ages 9-12
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
B
KLDS I EDISON
CO 4 TECHNIQUE
Ages 0-0
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:15 PM
A
KLDS I EDISON
Co. II TAP
Ages 8-10
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
B
KLDS I EDISON
ADULT JAZZ
Ages 0-0
Monday
7:15 PM to 8:10 PM
A
KLDS I EDISON
Co. IV TAP
Ages 0-0
Monday
7:15 PM to 8:10 PM
B
KLDS I EDISON
COMPANY ACRO/CONDITIONING
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:55 PM
A
KLDS I EDISON
Co. II BALLET/MODERN
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:15 PM
B
KLDS I EDISON
Co. IV JAZZ
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:10 PM
A
KLDS I EDISON
Co. II JAZZ WITH ACRO
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:10 PM
A
KLDS I EDISON
Co. IV BALLET/MODERN
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:30 PM
B
KLDS I EDISON
TODDLER/INTRO
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
KLDS I EDISON
ACRO JAZZ
Ages 8-12
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:10 PM
B
KLDS I EDISON
SPECIAL FRIENDS
Ages 3-7
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:15 PM
A
KLDS I EDISON
PRE TEEN BALLET/TAP
Ages 7-10
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
B
KLDS I EDISON
YOGA
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
KLDS I EDISON
ADULT TAP
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:25 PM
A
KLDS I EDISON
KIDZ BOP
Ages 4-7
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
A
KLDS I EDISON
INTRO.
Ages 4-7
Saturday
10:15 AM to 11:00 AM
A
KLDS I EDISON
KIDZ BOP
Ages 4-7
Saturday
11:00 AM to 11:45 AM
B
KLDS I EDISON
TODDLER
Ages 0-0
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
BALLET/ LYRICAL
Ages 0-0
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
GYM/JAZZ
Ages 0-0
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
INTERMEDIATE ACRO/ TRICKS
Ages 0-0
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:55 PM
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
PRE- TEEN HIP HOP
Ages 0-0
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
ADVANCE ACRO/FLEXIBILITY
Ages 0-0
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
BEG ADULT TAP
Ages 0-0
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
DANCE CAMP
Ages 3-8
Tuesday
10:15 AM to 12:15 PM
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
INTRO TO DANCE
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
10:15 AM to 11:10 AM
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
BEG BALLET
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:25 PM
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
TODDLER/INTRO
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
CREATIVE COMBO
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
ADULT TAP
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
BOUNCIN' BABIES
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
10:30 AM to 11:15 AM
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
CO. II TAP
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
CO.I JAZZ
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
CO. I TAP
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
CO. II JAZZ
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:25 PM
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
CO. III-IV TAP
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 7:55 PM
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
SPECIAL FRIENDS
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
CO. III- IV TECH
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
7:45 PM to 9:00 PM
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
DANCE CAMP
Ages 0-0
Thursday
10:15 AM to 12:15 PM
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
INTRO TO DANCE
Ages 0-0
Thursday
10:15 AM to 11:10 AM
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
JAZZ/ HIP-HOP
Ages 6-9
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:50 PM
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
II MODERN
Ages 0-0
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:55 PM
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
CO. III- IV BALLET
Ages 0-0
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:55 PM
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
CO II BALLET
Ages 0-0
Thursday
7:00 PM to 7:55 PM
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
CO. III- IV MODERN/ TRICK
Ages 0-0
Thursday
7:00 PM to 7:55 PM
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
JAZZ/HIP-HOP
Ages 0-0
Saturday
10:15 AM to 11:10 AM
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
KIDZ BOP BALLET
Ages 0-0
Saturday
10:15 AM to 11:10 AM
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
COMBO- B/T
Ages 0-0
Saturday
11:15 AM to 12:10 PM
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
TODDER/ INTRO
Ages 0-0
Saturday
11:15 AM to 12:00 PM
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK

FALL 2019

Name
Days
Location
MOMMY & ME
Ages 0-0
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
A
KLDS I EDISON
KINDER W/ JAZZ
Ages 0-0
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
A
KLDS I EDISON
SPECIAL FRIENDS
Ages 0-0
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
B
KLDS I EDISON
CO. II TAP
Ages 0-0
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
A
KLDS I EDISON
SPECIAL FRIENDS
Ages 0-0
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
B
KLDS I EDISON
BALLET/LYRICAL
Ages 10-15
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
A
KLDS I EDISON
ADULT TAP
Ages 0-0
Monday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
B
KLDS I EDISON
TEEN TAP
Ages 0-0
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
A
KLDS I EDISON
BALLET/LYRICAL CO. II TECH
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:30 PM
A
KLDS I EDISON
CO. II JAZZ
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
A
KLDS I EDISON
CO. IV TAP
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
B
KLDS I EDISON
CO. II HIP HOP
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
A
KLDS I EDISON
CO. IV BALLET
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
B
KLDS I EDISON
TEEN HIP HOP
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
A
KLDS I EDISON
CO. IV JAZZ
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:45 PM
B
KLDS I EDISON
INTRO
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
1:30 PM to 2:30 PM
A
KLDS I EDISON
SPECIAL FRIENDS
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
A
KLDS I EDISON
ACRO/FLEX
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:25 PM
A
KLDS I EDISON
TODDLER/INTRO
Ages 3-5
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
A
KLDS I EDISON
COMBO 2
Ages 7-11
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:45 PM
B
KLDS I EDISON
COMBO II
Ages 7-11
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM
B
KLDS I EDISON
KINDER W/ JAZZ/ACRO
Ages 5-7
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:45 PM
A
KLDS I EDISON
ADULTS
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
A
KLDS I EDISON
Adult Tap
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
8:15 PM to 9:15 PM
KLDS I EDISON
TODDLER
Ages 0-0
Thursday
4:20 PM to 5:10 PM
A
KLDS I EDISON
COMPANY 1 BALLET/JAZZ
Ages 0-0
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:15 PM
B
KLDS I EDISON
KIDZ BOP
Ages 5-8
Thursday
5:10 PM to 6:00 PM
A
KLDS I EDISON
PRE-TEEN HIP HOP
Ages 0-0
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
A
KLDS I EDISON
CO. FLEX ACRO TECH & TURNS
Ages 0-0
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
B
KLDS I EDISON
BALLET CO II. & PRE-TEEN
Ages 0-0
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
A
KLDS I EDISON
MODERN CO. IV
Ages 0-0
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
B
KLDS I EDISON
BALLET. CO IV
Ages 0-0
Thursday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
A
KLDS I EDISON
TODDLER
Ages 2-4
Friday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
A
KLDS I EDISON
ACRO/HIP HOP
Ages 5-8
Friday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
B
KLDS I EDISON
KIDZ BOP
Ages 7-10
Friday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
A
KLDS I EDISON
INTRO/KINDER OR TODDLER
Ages 0-0
Friday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
B
KLDS I EDISON
BALLET/LYRICAL
Ages 8-12
Friday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
A
KLDS I EDISON
INTRO
Ages 0-0
Saturday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
A
KLDS I EDISON
KIDZ BOP
Ages 4-7
Saturday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
B
KLDS I EDISON
KINDER
Ages 0-0
Saturday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
B
KLDS I EDISON
TODDLER
Ages 0-0
Saturday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
A
KLDS I EDISON
COMBO
BALLET/TAP/JAZZ
Ages 6-9
Saturday
12:00 PM to 1:30 PM
B
KLDS I EDISON
MINI TEAM
STARTS OCTOBER
Ages 0-0
Saturday
12:00 PM to 1:00 PM
A
KLDS I EDISON
COMBO II
Ages 7-10
Monday
4:30 PM to 6:00 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
KINDER
Ages 5-6
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
B
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
BALLET/LYRICAL
Ages 9-13
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
B
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
CO. II MODERN
Ages 0-0
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
FIELDS
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
INTRO
Ages 4-5
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
CO II BALLET
Ages 9-13
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
B
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
MODERN/TECH
Ages 9-13
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
FIELDS
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
PRETEEN HIP HOP
Ages 0-0
Monday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
CO. II LYRICAL
Ages 0-0
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
B
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
ADULT BALLET STRETCH OR TAP
Ages 0-0
Monday
7:45 PM to 8:45 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
INTRO
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
1:30 PM to 2:30 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
TODDLERS OR BOUNCIN BABIES
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:50 PM
B
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
CO. III TAP
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
KIDZ BOP
Ages 6-9
Tuesday
4:50 PM to 5:45 PM
B
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
CO. III JAZZ
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
TODDLER OR KINDER
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:40 PM
B
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
CO. III/IV HIP HOP
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
6:40 PM to 7:15 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
CO. II JAZZ
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
6:40 PM to 7:40 PM
B
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
CO. IV JAZZ
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
ADULT TAP II
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
7:40 PM to 8:40 PM
FIELDS
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
CO. II TAP
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
7:40 PM to 8:40 PM
B
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
CO. IV TAP
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
8:15 PM to 9:30 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
ACRO/JAZZ
Ages 5-7
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
B
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
BALLET/JAZZ
Ages 7-10
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:25 PM
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
INTRO
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
COMBO
Ages 5-7
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:45 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
KIDZ BOP
Ages 7-11
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
B
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
BEG. ACRO
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
5:40 PM to 6:30 PM
FIELDS
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
BALLET/LYRICAL TECH
Ages 8-11
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
B
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
PRETEEN HH OR BALLET/TAP
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
FIELDS
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
CO.II HIP HOP
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
FIELDS
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
CO.III/IV TECH
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:45 PM
B
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
BOUNCIN' BABES
Ages 0-0
Thursday
10:30 AM to 11:25 AM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
TODDLER
Ages 0-0
Thursday
1:00 PM to 2:00 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
INTRO
Ages 0-0
Thursday
2:00 PM to 3:00 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
CO.III BALLET
Ages 0-0
Thursday
4:15 PM to 5:30 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
JAZZ/HIP HOP
Ages 7-10
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
B
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
CO. IV BALLET
Ages 0-0
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
TAP I
Ages 7-10
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
B
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
CO. III MODERN
Ages 0-0
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
FIELDS
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
BALLET/JAZZ
Ages 7-10
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:30 PM
B
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
KINDER DANCE
Ages 0-0
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
CO.IV MODERN
Ages 0-0
Thursday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
FIELDS
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
PRE-TEEN JAZZ/HH
Ages 8-12
Thursday
7:15 PM to 7:10 PM
B
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
SPECIAL FRIENDS
Ages 0-0
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:00 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
CO.I JAZZ
Ages 0-0
Friday
4:20 PM to 5:15 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
ACRO 2 ( MUST BE ABLE TO CARTWHEL)
ACRO TUMBLING FLOORWORK . STUDENTS MUST BE ABLE TO DO A CARTWHEEL ON THEIR OWN.
Ages 0-0
Friday
4:30 PM to 5:25 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
ADVANCED ACRO/FLEX
Ages 0-0
Friday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
FIELDS
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
CO. III/IV TECH
Ages 0-0
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:25 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
MINNIES
Ages 0-0
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
B
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
INT. ACRO
Ages 0-0
Friday
5:45 PM to 6:40 PM
FIELDS
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
COMBO I/II
Ages 0-0
Friday
6:15 PM to 7:45 PM
B
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
CO. III/IV LYRICAL
Ages 0-0
Friday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
BOUNCIN BABIES
Ages 0-0
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:10 AM
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
CO.I BALLET
Ages 0-0
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:50 AM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
INTRO
Ages 0-0
Saturday
10:05 AM to 11:00 AM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
TODDLERS
Ages 0-0
Saturday
10:15 AM to 11:00 AM
B
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
CO. I TAP
Ages 0-0
Saturday
10:50 AM to 11:30 AM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
COMBO (BALLET/TAP)
Ages 0-0
Saturday
11:00 AM to 11:55 AM
B
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
KIDZ BOP
Ages 5-8
Saturday
12:00 PM to 12:55 PM
B
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
SPECIAL FRIENDS
Ages 0-0
Saturday
12:30 PM to 1:00 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
BALLET/LYRICAL
Ages 5-8
Sunday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
B
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
BALLET/TUMBLING
Ages 2-4
Sunday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
JAZZ/HIP HOP
Ages 6-9
Sunday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
B
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
KIDZ BOP
Ages 5-7
Sunday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK