FALL 2018

Name
Days
Location
COMBO W/ HH (5-7)
Ages 5-7
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:45 PM
B
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
CO BALLET 2
Ages 8-13
Monday
4:40 PM to 5:45 PM
FIELDS
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
INTRO (4.5-6)
Ages 4-6
Monday
4:40 PM to 5:35 PM
B
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
BALLET TECH
Ages 8-12
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:40 PM
B
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
CO. 2 MODERN/ LYRICAL
Ages 8-11
Monday
5:50 PM to 7:00 PM
FIELDS
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
TODDLERS
Ages 3-5
Monday
5:50 PM to 6:35 PM
B
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
JAZZ/TAP (9+)
Ages 9-0
Monday
6:40 PM to 8:00 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
PRE-TEEN JAZZ/HIP HOP
Ages 9-12
Monday
6:40 PM to 7:35 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
ADULT TAP (OCTOBER)
Ages 18-0
Monday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
ADULT BEG BALLET BARRE
Ages 17-0
Monday
7:50 PM to 8:40 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
TODDLER/INTRO
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
12:45 PM to 1:30 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
CO. 3 TAP
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
4:35 PM to 5:15 PM
B
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
KIDZ BOP W/ TUMBLING
Ages 5-7
Tuesday
4:40 PM to 5:25 PM
B
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
CO. 3 JAZZ
Ages 9-12
Tuesday
5:20 PM to 6:25 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
CO. 2 JAZZ
Ages 7-10
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:25 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
C0. 3-4 HIP HOP
BASIC HIP HOP SKILLS TO BE USED IN COMPETION CHOREGRAPHY
Ages 10-17
Tuesday
6:20 PM to 7:10 PM
B
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
C0. 2 TAP
Ages 8-12
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
JAZZ CO. 4
Ages 11-16
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:10 PM
B
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
ADULT TAP
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:25 PM
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
CO. 4 TAP
Ages 11-16
Tuesday
8:15 PM to 9:05 PM
B
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
INTRO
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
1:00 PM to 1:50 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
CREATIVE MOVEMENT
co ed fun fast movement ages 3-5
Ages 3-6
Wednesday
3:40 PM to 4:25 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
TODDLERS
Ages 5-7
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
B
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
KINDER W/ BEG. JAZZ
Ages 4-6
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:20 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
BALLET TECH (8-12)
Ages 9-12
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
B
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
BEG. ACRO
Ages 4-6
Wednesday
6:10 PM to 7:05 PM
FIELDS
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
JAZZ/TAP TUMBLING
Ages 7-11
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:45 PM
B
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
BALLET CO. III/IV / MODERN TECH
Ages 11-16
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:15 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
PRE TEEN/TEEN HIP-HOP
Ages 9-14
Wednesday
7:15 PM to 8:10 PM
FIELDS
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
SPECIAL FRIENDS
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
7:40 PM to 8:20 PM
B
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
BOUNCIN' BABIES
Ages 1-3
Thursday
10:30 AM to 11:15 AM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
INTRO/KINDER (4.5-6)
Ages 4-6
Thursday
1:00 PM to 1:55 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
TODDLER (3-4)
Ages 3-4
Thursday
2:00 PM to 2:45 PM
B
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
CO 3 BALLET
Ages 10-13
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:45 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
CO ED JAZZ/ HIP HOP (7-10)
Ages 7-10
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:20 PM
B
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
COMBO W/ HH (6-8)
Ages 6-8
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:45 PM
B
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
CO. 3 MODERN
Ages 9-13
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:40 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
CO. 4 MODERN
Ages 0-0
Thursday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
INTRO
Ages 4-6
Thursday
6:45 PM to 7:40 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
ZUMBA
Ages 0-0
Thursday
7:40 PM to 8:40 PM
B
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
BALLET CO 4
Ages 10-14
Thursday
7:45 PM to 8:45 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
CO. 3 LYRICAL TRICKS AND ACRO
ALL COMPANY MEMBER PERFORMING IN ANY MDERN OR LYRICAL MUST TAKE THIS CLASS OR WEDS 7-8:15
Ages 10-16
Friday
4:20 PM to 5:15 PM
FIELDS
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
BEG. ACRO
Ages 4-7
Friday
4:30 PM to 5:25 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
ADVANCED ACRO
Ages 0-0
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:25 PM
FIELDS
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
MINI TEAM
Ages 3-5
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
CREATIVE COMBO BALE/TAP/HIP HOP 6-9
Ages 6-9
Friday
6:30 PM to 7:45 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
INT ACRO
Ages 6-10
Friday
6:30 PM to 7:25 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
TODDLERS (3-4)
Ages 3-5
Saturday
9:45 AM to 10:30 AM
B
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
CO. 1 COMBO (5-7)
Ages 5-7
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
COMBO 6-9
Ages 4-6
Saturday
10:40 AM to 11:40 AM
B
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
INTRO/KINDER
Ages 4-6
Saturday
11:45 AM to 12:35 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
KIDZ BOP CO-ED
FAST MOVING KIDZ BOPPING FUN!!
Ages 5-8
Saturday
11:45 AM to 12:35 PM
B
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
SPECIAL FRIENDS/CHEER DANCE
Ages 0-0
Saturday
12:40 PM to 1:20 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
BALLET TUMBLNG 2.5-4.5
PRE BALLET AND TUMBLING.PERFECT FOR YOUR CHILDS INTRODUCTION TO DANCE
Ages 2-5
Sunday
10:00 AM to 10:45 AM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
BALLET TUMBLING 5-8
6 WEEK SUNDAY FUNDAYS
Ages 5-8
Sunday
10:10 AM to 11:00 AM
B
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
BALLET TUMBLING (2.5-4)- 3rd session goes april 28-june 2
Ages 2-4
Sunday
11:00 AM to 11:45 AM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
SHAKE IT UP
Ages 4-7
Sunday
11:00 AM to 11:45 AM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK

SUMMER 2019

Name
Days
Location
TODDLER
Ages 0-0
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
BALLET/ LYRICAL
Ages 0-0
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:00 PM
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
GYM/JAZZ
Ages 0-0
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
INTERMEDIATE ACRO/ TRICKS
Ages 0-0
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:55 PM
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
PRE- TEEN HIP HOP
Ages 0-0
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
ADVANCE ACRO
Ages 0-0
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
BEG ADULT TAP
Ages 0-0
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
DANCE CAMP
Ages 3-8
Tuesday
10:15 AM to 12:15 PM
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
INTRO TO DANCE
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
10:15 AM to 11:10 AM
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
COMBO 1
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:25 PM
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
BEG BALLET
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:25 PM
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
TODDLER/INTRO
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
ADULT JAZZ
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
CREATIVE COMBO
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
ADULT TAP
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
BOUNCIN' BABIES
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
10:30 AM to 11:15 AM
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
KIDZ BOP
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
CO. II TAP
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
CO.I JAZZ
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
CO. I TAP
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
CO. II JAZZ
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
CO. III-IV TAP
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 7:55 PM
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
SPECIAL FRIENDS
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
7:15 PM to 7:50 PM
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
CO. III- IV TECH
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
7:45 PM to 9:00 PM
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
DANCE CAMP
Ages 0-0
Thursday
10:15 AM to 12:15 PM
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
INTRO TO DANCE
Ages 0-0
Thursday
10:15 AM to 11:10 AM
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
INTRO/KINDER
Ages 0-0
Thursday
1:00 PM to 1:55 PM
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
KINDER
Ages 4-7
Thursday
4:00 PM to 4:55 PM
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
JAZZ/ HIP-HOP
Ages 0-0
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
BOUNCIN' BABIES
Ages 0-0
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
CO I- II MODERN
Ages 0-0
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:55 PM
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
CO. III- IV BALLET
Ages 0-0
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:55 PM
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
CO II BALLET
Ages 0-0
Thursday
7:00 PM to 7:55 PM
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
CO. III- IV MODERN/ TRICK
Ages 0-0
Thursday
7:00 PM to 7:55 PM
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
JAZZ/HIP-HOP
Ages 0-0
Saturday
10:15 AM to 11:10 AM
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
BOUNCIN' BABIES
Ages 0-0
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:15 AM
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
COMBO- B/T
Ages 0-0
Saturday
11:15 AM to 12:10 PM
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
TODDER/ INTRO
Ages 0-0
Saturday
11:15 AM to 12:00 PM
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK