Fall 2019-20

Name
Days
Location
Jumps & Turns
Jeannette Pilger-Brown
Ages 11-18
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
3
Main
Pre-K Gym
RaeAnn Valentine
Ages 4-5
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
2
Main
Contemporary 2/3
Isabel Dadulla
Ages 8-13
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
1
Main
Creative Movement
Jeannette Pilger-Brown
Ages 4-5
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
4
Main
Gym 1
RaeAnn Valentine
Ages 6-8
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
2
Main
Rising Stars
Jennifer Stern
Ages 5-5
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
3
Main
Contemporary 5
Jeannette Pilger-Brown
Ages 11-18
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
3
Main
Tap 2/3
RaeAnn Valentine
Ages 9-14
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
2
Main
Gym 2
RaeAnn Valentine
Ages 9-10
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
2
Main
Ballet 2
Valenisa Gracy-Frye
Ages 9-10
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
3
Main
Gym 3
RaeAnn Valentine
Ages 11-18
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
2
Main
Hip Hop 1
Michelle Zuluaga
Ages 6-8
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
1
Main
Tiny Tots
Jennifer Stern
Ages 3-4
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
4
Main
Ballet Technique 2/3
Natasha Del'Elmo
Ages 9-13
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
3
Main
Hip-Hop 2/3
Michelle Zuluaga
Ages 9-10
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
1
Main
Modern 4/5
Valenisa Gracy-Frye
Ages 11-18
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
3
Main
Tap 1/2
RaeAnn Valentine
Ages 6-11
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
2
Main
Pointe 5
Natasha Del'Elmo
Ages 13-20
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
3
Main
Ballet 1
Valenisa Gracy-Frye
Ages 6-8
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
4
Main
Ballet 3/4
Natasha Del'Elmo
Ages 11-18
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
3
Main
Contemporary Hip Hop 3/5
Isabel Dadulla
Ages 11-18
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
1
Main
Ballet Technique 4/5
Natasha Del'Elmo
Ages 13-18
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
3
Main
Ballet 3
Natasha Del'Elmo
Ages 11-18
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
3
Main
Gym 2
RaeAnn Valentine
Ages 9-10
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
2
Main
Jazz 4/5
Jeannette Pilger-Brown
Ages 11-18
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
1
Main
Tiny Tots
Valenisa Gracy-Frye
Ages 3-4
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
4
Main
Creative Movement
Jeannette Pilger-Brown
Ages 4-5
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
4
Main
Gym 1
RaeAnn Valentine
Ages 6-8
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
2
Main
Hip Hop 5
Janelle Cumberbatch-Smith
Ages 14-18
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
3
Main
Jazz 2/3
Valenisa Gracy-Frye
Ages 9-18
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
1
Main
Ballet 2
Natasha Del'Elmo
Ages 9-10
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
3
Main
Gym 3/4
RaeAnn Valentine
Ages 11-18
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
2
Main
Hip Hop 1
Janelle Cumberbatch-Smith
Ages 6-8
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
1
Main
Rising Stars
Valenisa Gracy-Frye
Ages 5-5
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
4
Main
Ballet 1
Valenisa Gracy-Frye
Ages 6-8
Saturday
12:30 PM to 1:30 PM
3
Main
Contemporary 5
Jeannette Pilger-Brown
Ages 11-18
Saturday
12:30 PM to 1:30 PM
4
Main
Hip-Hop 3/4
Janelle Cumberbatch-Smith
Ages 11-18
Saturday
12:30 PM to 1:30 PM
1
Main
Tap 2/3
RaeAnn Valentine
Ages 9-13
Saturday
12:30 PM to 1:30 PM
2
Main
Ballet 4/5
Natasha Del'Elmo
Ages 11-18
Saturday
1:30 PM to 2:30 PM
3
Main
Contemporary 3/4
Valenisa Gracy-Frye
Ages 10-18
Saturday
1:30 PM to 2:30 PM
4
Main
Hip Hop 2
Janelle Cumberbatch-Smith
Ages 9-10
Saturday
1:30 PM to 2:30 PM
1
Main
Tap 1
RaeAnn Valentine
Ages 6-8
Saturday
1:30 PM to 2:30 PM
2
Main
Contemporary 1/2
Valenisa Gracy-Frye
Ages 6-11
Saturday
2:30 PM to 3:30 PM
4
Main
Hip Hop 3
Janelle Cumberbatch-Smith
Ages 6-10
Saturday
2:30 PM to 3:30 PM
1
Main
Pre-Pointe 3/4
Natasha Del'Elmo
Ages 10-18
Saturday
2:30 PM to 3:30 PM
3
Main