Daphne 2019-2020

Name
Days
Location
Grown Up and Me!
Chloe Theriot
8 spots left
Ages 1-3
Monday
10:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Daphne
The Ballet Academy- Preschool
Chloe Theriot
5 spots left
Ages 2-5
Monday
10:30 AM to 11:00 AM
Daphne
The Academy - Mini Jazz & Hip Hop
Chelsea Seitz
7 spots left
Ages 7-10
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Daphne
Grown Up and Me!
Chelsea Seitz
4 spots left
Ages 1-3
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:15 PM
Daphne
Beginner - Ballet & Tap
Chelsea Seitz
1 spot left
Ages 5-7
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:05 PM
Daphne
Beginner -Jazz & Hip Hop
Chelsea Seitz
3 spots left
Ages 5-7
Monday
7:05 PM to 7:45 PM
Daphne
The Ballet Academy- Open
Jeff Cain
2 spots left
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
12:30 PM to 1:45 PM
Daphne
The Ballet Academy- Beginner
Jeff Cain
7 spots left
Ages 7-10
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Daphne
The Ballet Academy- Intermediate
Jeff Cain
2 spots left
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:15 PM
Daphne
The Ballet Academy- Pre Professional
Jeff Cain
1 spot left
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:30 PM
Daphne
The Ballet Academy - Pointe Variations
Jeff Cain
1 spot left
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Daphne
Strength & Conditioning
Heidi Lemon
Ages 10-19
Wednesday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Daphne
Leaps, Turns, & Progressions
Heidi Lemon
Ages 10-19
Wednesday
11:00 AM to 11:30 AM
Daphne
Int./Adv. Jazz, Tap, & Contemporary
Heidi Lemon
Ages 10-19
Wednesday
11:30 AM to 1:00 PM
Daphne
Boys Variety
Chloe Theriot
3 spots left
Ages 6-13
Wednesday
3:45 PM to 4:45 PM
Daphne
Intermediate - Musical Theater
6 spots left
Ages 10-18
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Daphne
The Ballet Academy- Pre Ballet
Anna Watts
3 spots left
Ages 2-5
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Daphne
Preschool Acrobatic Arts
Anna Watts
3 spots left
Ages 2-5
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Daphne
Acrobatic Arts
Anna Watts
4 spots left
Ages 5-12
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Daphne
Acrobatic Arts
Anna Watts
5 spots left
Ages 5-18
Wednesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Daphne
DAS FIT - Stretch & Conditioning
Heidi Lemon
3 spots left
Ages 10-18
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Daphne
Intermediate-Advanced - Leaps & Turns
Heidi Lemon
3 spots left
Ages 10-18
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Daphne
Intermediate - Advanced Jazz
Heidi Lemon
4 spots left
Ages 10-18
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Daphne
Intermediate - Advanced Tap
Heidi Lemon
6 spots left
Ages 10-18
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Daphne
DAS FIT - Stretch & Strength
Jeff Cain
3 spots left
Ages 7-18
Saturday
8:30 AM to 9:30 AM
Daphne
The Ballet Academy- Open
Jeff Cain
2 spots left
Ages 7-18
Saturday
9:30 AM to 11:00 AM
Daphne

Daphne 2019-2020 Ages 2 - 5

Name
Days
Location
Grown Up and Me!
Chloe Theriot
8 spots left
Ages 1-3
Monday
10:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Daphne
The Ballet Academy- Preschool
Chloe Theriot
8 spots left
Ages 2-5
Monday
10:30 AM to 11:00 AM
Daphne
The Academy - Mini Jazz & Hip Hop
Chelsea Seitz
8 spots left
Ages 7-10
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Daphne
Grown Up and Me!
Chelsea Seitz
8 spots left
Ages 1-3
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:15 PM
Daphne
Beginner - Ballet & Tap
Chelsea Seitz
8 spots left
Ages 5-7
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:05 PM
Daphne
Beginner -Jazz & Hip Hop
Chelsea Seitz
8 spots left
Ages 5-7
Monday
7:05 PM to 7:45 PM
Daphne
The Ballet Academy- Open
Jeff Cain
5 spots left
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
12:30 PM to 1:45 PM
Daphne
The Ballet Academy- Beginner
Jeff Cain
8 spots left
Ages 7-10
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Daphne
The Ballet Academy- Intermediate
Jeff Cain
10 spots left
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:15 PM
Daphne
The Ballet Academy- Pre Professional
Jeff Cain
8 spots left
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:30 PM
Daphne
The Ballet Academy - Pointe Variations
Jeff Cain
8 spots left
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Daphne
Strength & Conditioning
Heidi Lemon
Ages 10-19
Wednesday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Daphne
Leaps, Turns, & Progressions
Heidi Lemon
Ages 10-19
Wednesday
11:00 AM to 11:30 AM
Daphne
Int./Adv. Jazz, Tap, & Contemporary
Heidi Lemon
Ages 10-19
Wednesday
11:30 AM to 1:00 PM
Daphne
Boys Variety
Chloe Theriot
8 spots left
Ages 6-13
Wednesday
3:45 PM to 4:45 PM
Daphne
Intermediate - Musical Theater
15 spots left
Ages 10-18
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Daphne
The Ballet Academy- Pre Ballet
Anna Watts
8 spots left
Ages 2-5
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Daphne
Preschool Acrobatic Arts
Anna Watts
8 spots left
Ages 2-5
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Daphne
Acrobatic Arts
Anna Watts
8 spots left
Ages 5-12
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Daphne
Acrobatic Arts
Anna Watts
8 spots left
Ages 5-18
Wednesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Daphne
DAS FIT - Stretch & Conditioning
Heidi Lemon
10 spots left
Ages 10-18
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Daphne
Intermediate-Advanced - Leaps & Turns
Heidi Lemon
10 spots left
Ages 10-18
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Daphne
Intermediate - Advanced Jazz
Heidi Lemon
10 spots left
Ages 10-18
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Daphne
Intermediate - Advanced Tap
Heidi Lemon
10 spots left
Ages 10-18
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Daphne
Competition Rehearsal
Heidi Lemon
Ages 0-0
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Daphne
DAS FIT - Stretch & Strength
Jeff Cain
10 spots left
Ages 7-18
Saturday
8:30 AM to 9:30 AM
Daphne
The Ballet Academy- Open
Jeff Cain
10 spots left
Ages 7-18
Saturday
9:30 AM to 11:00 AM
Daphne

The Weeschool 2019-2020

Name
Days
Location
Fairytale
Chloe Theriot
Ages 2-5
Friday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
WeeSchool