2018-2019

Name
Days
Location
Ballet/Tap (3-4 years old)
Julie Deyoung
Ages 3-5
Monday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Main
Ballet/Tap (4-5 year olds)
Julie Deyoung
Ages 4-6
Monday
1:00 PM to 2:00 PM
Main
Ballet/Tap (4-5 year olds)
Amber Lewis
Ages 4-6
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Main
Ballet/Tap (8-10 year olds)
Kaitlynn Keller
Ages 8-11
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Main
Jazz/Pom (High School)
Kaitlynn Keller
Ages 13-19
Monday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Main
Ballet/Tap (3-4 year olds)
Julie Deyoung
Ages 3-5
Tuesday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Main
Ballet/Tap (3-4 year olds)
Julie Deyoung
This class is full
Ages 3-5
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Main
Ballet/Tap (5-7 year olds)
Julie Deyoung
This class is full
Ages 5-8
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Main
Ballet Technique/Pre-Pointe/Pointe
Amber Lewis
Ages 10-19
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Main
Toddler Time
Julie Deyoung
Ages 1-4
Wednesday
9:15 AM to 10:00 AM
Main
Ballet/Tap (5-7 year olds)
Julie Deyoung
This class is full
Ages 5-8
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Main
Jazz/Pom (5-7 years old)
Amber Lewis
Ages 5-8
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Main
Ballet/Tap/Jazz (8-12 years old)
Amber Lewis
Ages 8-13
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Main
Jazz/Pom (8-10 years old)
Julie Deyoung
This class is full
Ages 8-11
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Main
Jazz/Pom (10-12 years old)
Julie Deyoung
This class is full
Ages 10-13
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Main
Contemporary/Lyrical
Amber Lewis
Ages 10-19
Thursday
7:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Main
Tap (High School)
Amber Lewis
Ages 12-19
Thursday
9:00 PM to 9:30 PM
Main
Ballet/Tap (3-4 years old)
Kaitlynn Keller
Ages 3-5
Saturday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Main
Ballet/Tap (4-5 years old)
Kaitlynn Keller
Ages 4-6
Saturday
12:00 PM to 1:00 PM
Main

Summer 2019

Name
Days
Location
Ballet/Tap (3-5 year olds)--7/1, 7/8, 7/15, 7/22
Julie Deyoung
Ages 3-5
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Main
Ballet/Tap/Jazz (5-7 year olds)--7/1, 7/8, 7/15, 7/22
Julie Deyoung
Ages 5-8
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Main
Ballet/Tap/Jazz (8-12 year olds)--7/1, 7/8, 7/15, 7/22
Julie Deyoung
Ages 8-12
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Main
Toddler Time--7/2, 7/9, 7/16, 7/23
Julie Deyoung
Ages 1-3
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Main
Ballet Technique--7/9, 7/16, 8/6, 8/13
Amber Lewis
Ages 8-0
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Main
Jazz Technique----7/9, 7/16, 8/6, 8/13
Amber Lewis
Ages 8-0
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Main
Contemporary----7/9, 7/16, 8/6, 8/13
Amber Lewis
Ages 10-0
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Main
Beginner Acrobatics--7/17, 7/24, 7/31, 8/7
Sophie Pellegrino
Ages 5-0
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Main
Advanced Beginner Acrobatics--7/17, 7/24, 7/31, 8/7
Sophie Pellegrino
Ages 5-0
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Main
Intermediate Acrobatics--7/17, 7/24, 7/31, 8/7
Sophie Pellegrino
Ages 5-0
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Main
Princess and Prince Camp--July 8th-11th
Julie Deyoung
Ages 3-6
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Main
Princess and Prince Camp--June 24th-27th
Julie Deyoung
Ages 3-6
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Main
Big Bow Pop Star Camp--July 15th-18th
Julie Deyoung
Ages 6-10
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
10:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Main
Senior Intensive--July 22nd-25th
Amber Lewis
Ages 12-0
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
10:00 AM to 4:00 PM
Main
Junior Intensive--July 15th-18th
Amber Lewis
Ages 7-0
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
1:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Main
Mini Intensive--June 24th-27th
Amber Lewis
Ages 5-7
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
1:00 PM to 3:00 PM
Main
Ballet Boot Camp I--June 17th-20th
Amber Lewis
Ages 9-25
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
6:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Main
Ballet Boot Camp II--August 19th-22nd
Amber Lewis
Ages 8-0
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
6:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Main