Fall 2019

Name
Days
Location
Twinkle Stars - Mermaid
Stephanie Chambers
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio B
Hellertown
Acro Add On Mon
Stephanie Chambers
Monday
5:30 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio B
Hellertown
Performance Team FALL
Lindsay Murray
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio C
Hellertown
Twinkle Stars - Dolphin
Krystal Lentz
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio A
Hellertown
Twinkle Stars - Starfish
Stephanie Chambers
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio B
Hellertown
Ballet A
Holly Brucker
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio C
Hellertown
Combination Stars C - Ballet/JazzHipHop/Contemporary -8-10
Lindsay Murray
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio A
Hellertown
Combination Stars A - Ballet/JazzHipHop/Tap 6-7
Krystal Lentz
This class is full
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio B
Hellertown
Acro Add On Tues
Jamie Miller
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio B
Hellertown
Combination Stars Elite - Jazz Technique/Hip Hop -10-12
Jade Hennessey
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio A
Hellertown
Twinkle Stars - Starfish
Jamie Miller
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio B
Hellertown
Ballet - Pointe
Lindsey Sanders
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio C
Hellertown
Twinkle Stars - Dolphin
Jamie Miller
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio B
Hellertown
Hip Hop
Jade Hennessey
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio A
Hellertown
Lyrical / Contemporary
Lindsey Sanders
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio A
Hellertown
Acro 1
Holly Brucker
This class is full
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio A
Hellertown
Competition - Diamond Contemporary small group
Kristen Hancz
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio C
Hellertown
Twinkle Stars - Dolphin
Stephanie Chambers
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio B
Hellertown
Combination Stars A - Ballet/Hip Hop/Contemporary- 6-7
Stephanie Chambers
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio B
Hellertown
Ballet B
Lindsey Sanders
Wednesday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio B
Hellertown
Technique - Diamond
Kristen Hancz
Wednesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio B
Hellertown
Technique - Amethyst Technique
Holly Brucker
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio C
Hellertown
Acro 1
Holly Brucker
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio A
Hellertown
Acro Add On Thurs
Stephanie Chambers
Thursday
5:30 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio B
Hellertown
Twinkle Stars - Mermaid
Stephanie Chambers
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio B
Hellertown
Acro 2
Holly Brucker
This class is full
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio A
Hellertown
Competition - Diamond Tap
Melissa Diehl
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio C
Hellertown
Combination Stars A -Ballet/JazzHiphop/ Tap- 6-7
Stephanie Chambers
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio B
Hellertown
Combination Stars Elite - Stretch/Contemporary -10-12
Lindsey Sanders
Thursday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio A
Hellertown
Competition - Amethyst JazZ
Melissa Diehl
Thursday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio C
Hellertown
Competition - Amethyst Contemporary
Lindsey Sanders
Thursday
7:45 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio A
Hellertown

Mid Season 2019-2020

Name
Days
Location
Adult Tap - Spring
Krystal Lentz
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio A
Hellertown
Spring Twinkle Babies
Stephanie Chambers
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:15 AM
Studio B
Hellertown
Winter Twinkle Babies
Stephanie Chambers
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:15 AM
Studio B
Hellertown
Daddy Daughter Dance
Stephanie Chambers
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:15 AM
Studio B
Hellertown


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com