Fall 2023

Name
Days
Location
Twinkle Stars - Mermaid 3-4yr
Stephanie Chambers
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio A
Hellertown
Competition - Emeralds Contemporary
Jenna Peterson
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio C
Hellertown
Twinkle Stars - Starfish 4-5yr MS
Stephanie Chambers
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio A
Hellertown
Ballet A (Emerald)
Lindsey Sanders
This class is full
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio C
Hellertown
Combination Stars A - Contemporary/Hip Hop
Jenna Peterson
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio B
Hellertown
Acro I
Stephanie Chambers
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio A
Hellertown
Ballet C (Ruby)
Lindsey Sanders
This class is full
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio B
Hellertown
Competition- Emerald Tap
Jenna Peterson
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio C
Hellertown
Ballet Pre-Pointe
Lindsey Sanders
Monday
7:15 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio B
Hellertown
Acro IV (Emeralds)
Meghan Fainor
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio C
Hellertown
Competition - Ruby Contemporary
Olivia Brucker
This class is full
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio A
Hellertown
Twinkle Stars - Mermaid 3-4yr
Stephanie Chambers
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio B
Hellertown
Competition - Pearl Jazz
Meghan Fainor
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio C
Hellertown
Competition - Ruby Tap
Holly Brucker
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio A
Hellertown
Twinkle Stars - Dolphin 5-6yr
Stephanie Chambers
This class is full
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio B
Hellertown
Competition - Pearl Tap
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio B
Hellertown
Acro I
Stephanie Chambers
This class is full
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio A
Hellertown
Acro IV (Pearls)
Meghan Fainor
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio C
Hellertown
Combination Stars A - Contemporary / Tap
Stephanie Chambers
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio A
Hellertown
Advanced Acro- Teacher Recommendation Only
Meghan Fainor
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio C
Hellertown
Acro I
Stephanie Chambers
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio B
Hellertown
Competition - Pearl/ Ruby Hip Hop
Olivia Brucker
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio A
Hellertown
Teen Hip Hop
Meghan Fainor
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio C
Hellertown
Competition - Pearl Technique
Olivia Brucker
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio A
Hellertown
Competition - Ruby Jazz
Holly Brucker
This class is full
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio C
Hellertown
DUO - Madi / Abby - wk2
Holly Brucker
Wednesday
6:45 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio B
Hellertown
Acro II
Meghan Fainor
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio C
Hellertown
Combination Elite Jazz/HipHop
Olivia Brucker
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio B
Hellertown
Competition - Ruby Technique
Holly Brucker
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio B
Hellertown
Acro IV (Ruby)
Meghan Fainor
Wednesday
7:45 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio C
Hellertown
Combination Elite Contemporary
Payton Johnson
Thursday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio C
Hellertown
Twinkle Stars - Mermaid 3-4yr MJ
Jamie Miller
Thursday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio B
Hellertown
Twinkle Stars - Starfish 4-5yr MJ
Jamie Miller
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio B
Hellertown
Ballet B (Pearl)
Lindsey Sanders
This class is full
Thursday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio A
Hellertown
Competition - Pearl Contemporary
Payton Johnson
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio C
Hellertown

Mid Season 2023-2024

Name
Days
Location
Summer - Acro Semi-private
Studio A
Hellertown
Summer - Solo Jumpstart
Studio A
Hellertown
In My Sparkle Era Summer Camp
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio A
Hellertown
Summer Camp - Barbie Dream Vacation Dance Camp
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio A
Hellertown
Summer Camp - Enchanted Princess Dance Camp
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio A
Hellertown
Summer Camp - Magical Unicorn Dance Camp
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio A
Hellertown
Summer Camp - Mermaid Adventure Dance Camp
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio A
Hellertown
Summer Camp - All 4 - Princess, Unicorn, Mermaid, Barbie
Monday Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio A
Hellertown
Summer - Technique Transformation ages 6-8
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio A
Hellertown
Summer - Technique Transformation ages 8+
Thursday
6:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio A
Hellertown
Competition Auditions - Sapphires 5-8yr
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio A
Hellertown
Competition Auditions - Emeralds/Pearls 8-12 yr
Friday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio A
Hellertown
Competition Auditions - Ruby/Diamond ages 13+
Friday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio A
Hellertown
Twinkle Babies- Summer
Stephanie Chambers
Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:45 AM
Studio A
Hellertown
Tumbling Twinkles- Summer
Stephanie Chambers
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:45 AM
Studio A
Hellertown
NATIONALS DUO
Saturday
6:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio A
Hellertown
NATIONALS SOLO
Saturday
6:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio A
Hellertown
NATIONALS TRIO
Saturday
6:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio A
Hellertown