Term 3 2022

Name
Days
Location
Private Lesson 1 - Miss Elise
This class is full
Monday
3:30 PM to 4:00 PM
Dance Studio 1
APA
Junior Contemporary (12/u Performance Team students)
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Dance Studio 1
APA
Private Lesson 2 - Miss Elise
This class is full
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Dance Studio 3
APA
Sub Junior Hip Hop (Performance Team students)
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Dance Studio 2
APA
Junior Hip Hop (12/u Performance Team students)
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Dance Studio 1
APA
Senior Musical Theatre
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Dance Studio 3
APA
Sub Junior Contemporary (Performance Team students)
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Dance Studio 2
APA
Junior Acrobatics (Performance Team students)
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Dance Studio 1
APA
Senior Hip Hop (Opens Performance Team students)
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Dance Studio 2
APA
Sub Junior Musical Theatre
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Dance Studio 3
APA
Junior Musical Theatre
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Dance Studio 3
APA
Senior Contemporary (Opens Performance Team students)
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Dance Studio 1
APA
Sub Junior Acrobatics (Performance Team students)
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Dance Studio 2
APA
Advanced 2 Ballet (Exam)
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Dance Studio 2
APA
Senior Acrobatics (Performance Team students)
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Dance Studio 1
APA
Private Lesson 12 - Miss Bree
This class is full
Tuesday
3:45 PM to 4:15 PM
Dance Studio 2
APA
Private Lesson 21 - Miss Hannah
This class is full
Tuesday
3:45 PM to 4:15 PM
Dance Studio 3
APA
Private Lesson 3 - Miss Elise
This class is full
Tuesday
3:45 PM to 4:15 PM
Dance Studio 1
APA
Advanced 1 Ballet
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Dance Studio 2
APA
Grade 6 Tap
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Dance Studio 3
APA
Grade 7 Tap
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Dance Studio 1
APA
Advanced 2 Ballet
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Dance Studio 3
APA
Grade 9 Tap
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Dance Studio 2
APA
Intermediate/Advanced Foundation Ballet
This class is full
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Dance Studio 1
APA
Grade 6 Jazz Technique
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Dance Studio 1
APA
Grade 8 Jazz Technique
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Dance Studio 2
APA
Grade 9 Jazz Technique
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Dance Studio 3
APA
Elite 3
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Dance Studio 1
APA
Senior Ballet
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Dance Studio 2
APA
Opens Performance Team
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Dance Studio 1
APA
Ready Set Dance Level 2
Wednesday
3:45 PM to 4:45 PM
Dance Studio 3
APA
Sub Junior Hip Hop
Wednesday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
Dance Studio 1
APA
Junior Hip Hop
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Dance Studio 1
APA
Sub Junior Contemporary
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Dance Studio 2
APA
Ready Set Ballet (Wednesday)
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:15 PM
Dance Studio 3
APA
Junior Contemporary
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Dance Studio 1
APA
Senior Hip Hop
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Dance Studio 3
APA
Sub Junior Jazz
This class is full
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Dance Studio 2
APA
Junior Jazz
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Dance Studio 1
APA
Senior Contemporary
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Dance Studio 2
APA
Sub Junior Acrobatics
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Dance Studio 3
APA
Junior Acrobatics
Wednesday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Dance Studio 1
APA
Senior Jazz
Wednesday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Dance Studio 2
APA
Senior Acrobatics
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Dance Studio 1
APA
Grade 4 Ballet (Exam)
Thursday
3:45 PM to 4:45 PM
Dance Studio 2
APA
Grade 5 Tap
Thursday
3:45 PM to 4:45 PM
Dance Studio 1
APA
Primary Ballet (Exam)
Thursday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Dance Studio 3
APA
10/under Performance Team
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Dance Studio 1
APA
Grade 5 Ballet (Exam)
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Dance Studio 2
APA
Intermediate Ballet (Exam)
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Dance Studio 3
APA
12/under Performance Team
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Dance Studio 1
APA
Grade 1 Ballet (Exam)
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Dance Studio 3
APA
Pointe Class
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Dance Studio 2
APA
15/under Performance Team
Thursday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
Dance Studio 1
APA
Advanced 1 Ballet (Exam)
Thursday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
Dance Studio 3
APA
Grade 3 Ballet (Exam)
Thursday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
Dance Studio 2
APA
Private Lesson 13 - Miss Bree
This class is full
Friday
3:30 PM to 4:00 PM
Dance Studio 2
APA
Private Lesson 22 - Miss Hannah
This class is full
Friday
3:30 PM to 4:00 PM
Dance Studio 3
APA
Private Lesson 4 - Miss Elise
This class is full
Friday
3:30 PM to 4:00 PM
Dance Studio 1
APA
Private Lesson 14 - Miss Bree
This class is full
Friday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Dance Studio 2
APA
Private Lesson 5 - Miss Elise
This class is full
Friday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Dance Studio 1
APA
Private Lesson 15 - Miss Bree
This class is full
Friday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Dance Studio 2
APA
Private Lesson 6 - Miss Elise
This class is full
Friday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Dance Studio 1
APA
Private Lesson 16 - Miss Bree
This class is full
Friday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Dance Studio 2
APA
Private Lesson 25 - Miss Hannah
Friday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Dance Studio 3
APA
Private Lesson 7 - Miss Elise
This class is full
Friday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Dance Studio 1
APA
Private Lesson 17 - Miss Bree
This class is full
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Dance Studio 2
APA
Private Lesson 8 - Miss Elise
This class is full
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Dance Studio 1
APA
Private Lesson 18 - Miss Bree
This class is full
Friday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Dance Studio 2
APA
Private Lesson 9 - Miss Elise
This class is full
Friday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Dance Studio 1
APA
Private Lesson 10 - Miss Elise
This class is full
Friday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Dance Studio 1
APA
Private Lesson 11 - Miss Elise
This class is full
Friday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Dance Studio 1
APA
Foundation Tap
Saturday
8:30 AM to 9:00 AM
Dance Studio 3
APA
Junior Tap
Saturday
8:30 AM to 9:15 AM
Dance Studio 1
APA
Tinies & Mini Acrobatics
Saturday
8:30 AM to 9:00 AM
Dance Studio 2
APA
Ready Set Dance Level 1
This class is full
Saturday
9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Dance Studio 3
APA
Ready Set Dance Level 2
Saturday
9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Dance Studio 2
APA
Primary Ballet
Saturday
9:15 AM to 10:00 AM
Dance Studio 1
APA
Pre-Modern Jazz Technique
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:45 AM
Dance Studio 1
APA
Pre-Primary Ballet
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:45 AM
Dance Studio 3
APA
Ready Set Ballet (Saturday)
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Dance Studio 2
APA
6/under Performance Team
Saturday
10:45 AM to 11:30 AM
Dance Studio 2
APA
Grade 5 Jazz Technique
Saturday
10:45 AM to 11:30 AM
Dance Studio 1
APA
Junior Modern Jazz Technique
Saturday
10:45 AM to 11:30 AM
Dance Studio 3
APA
8/under Performance Team
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Dance Studio 2
APA
Elite 2
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Dance Studio 1
APA
Grade 1 Ballet
Saturday
12:45 PM to 1:30 PM
Dance Studio 2
APA
Grade 2 Tap
Saturday
12:45 PM to 1:30 PM
Dance Studio 3
APA
Grade 5 Ballet
Saturday
12:45 PM to 1:30 PM
Dance Studio 1
APA
Grade 1 Jazz Technique
Saturday
1:30 PM to 2:15 PM
Dance Studio 3
APA
Grade 3 Ballet
Saturday
1:30 PM to 2:15 PM
Dance Studio 1
APA
Grade 4 Tap
Saturday
1:30 PM to 2:15 PM
Dance Studio 2
APA
Grade 1 Tap
Saturday
2:15 PM to 3:00 PM
Dance Studio 3
APA
Grade 3 Jazz Technique
Saturday
2:15 PM to 3:00 PM
Dance Studio 2
APA
Grade 4 Jazz Technique
Saturday
2:15 PM to 3:00 PM
Dance Studio 1
APA
Elite 1
Saturday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Dance Studio 1
APA
Grade 4 Ballet
Saturday
3:00 PM to 3:45 PM
Dance Studio 2
APA
Private Lesson 19 - Miss Bree
Saturday
3:00 PM to 3:30 PM
Dance Studio 2
APA

Term 3 Enrolment Catch Up 2022

Name
Days
Location
Term 3 Concert Catch Up Fee (6 classes per week)

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Term 3 Concert Catch Up Fee (1 class per week)

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
APA
Term 3 Concert Catch Up Fee (10 classes per week)

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
APA
Term 3 Concert Catch Up Fee (2 classes per week)

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
APA
Term 3 Concert Catch Up Fee (3 classes per week)

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
APA
Term 3 Concert Catch Up Fee (4 classes per week)

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
APA
Term 3 Concert Catch Up Fee (5 classes per week)

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
APA
Term 3 Concert Catch Up Fee (7 classes per week)

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
APA
Term 3 Concert Catch Up Fee (8 classes per week)

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
APA
Term 3 Concert Catch Up Fee (9 classes per week)

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
APA


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com