2020 Spring Classes

Name
Days
Location
May Clay Giveaway
This class is full
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Main
Paper Clay Workshop [Online]
Hillary Price
Ages 0-0
Saturday Sunday
1:00 PM to 3:00 PM
Online Class

2020 Summer Classes

Name
Days
Location
[Week 1] Messiest Art Camp ages 5-11
Abrakadoodle
20 spots left
Ages 5-11
Monday Tuesday Wednesday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Art Studio One
[Week 4] Game Play ages 7-12
Hillary Price
12 spots left
Ages 7-12
Monday Tuesday Wednesday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Art Studio One
[Week 1] Art Around the World ages 5-11
Abrakadoodle
20 spots left
Ages 5-11
Monday Tuesday Wednesday
12:30 PM to 3:30 PM
Art Studio One
[Week 5] Little Doodlers Adventures ages 3-6
Abrakadoodle
7 spots left
Ages 3-6
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:00 AM to 9:45 AM
Art Studio One
[Week 5] Art Experiments ages 5-11
Abrakadoodle
18 spots left
Ages 5-11
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
10:00 AM to 12:15 PM
Art Studio One
[Week 6] Amazing Art Camp ages 5-11
Abrakadoodle
18 spots left
Ages 5-11
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
10:00 AM to 12:15 PM
Art Studio One
[Week 5] Dare to Draw ages 5-11
Abrakadoodle
19 spots left
Ages 5-11
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
12:45 PM to 3:00 PM
Art Studio One
[Week 6] Fashion Creations ages 5-11
Abrakadoodle
19 spots left
Ages 5-11
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
12:45 PM to 3:00 PM
Art Studio One
[Week 3] Garden Art ages 9+
Lana Sjoberg
10 spots left
Ages 9-18
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
1:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Art Studio One
[Week 7] Painting Through History
Erin Sandsmark
12 spots left
Ages 7-12
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
1:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Art Studio One
[Week 4] LARP (Live Action Role Play) ages 10+
Hillary Price
13 spots left
Ages 10-18
Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Art Studio One
[Week 2] On the Move 2-D ages 7-12
Hillary Price
6 spots left
Ages 7-12
Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Art Studio One
[Week 2] On the Move 3-D ages 10+
Hillary Price
12 spots left
Ages 10-18
Wednesday Thursday Friday
1:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Art Studio One
[Week 4] Game Play Teens ages 12+
Hillary Price
12 spots left
Ages 12-18
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
1:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Art Studio One
Figure Drawing
20 spots left
Ages 18-0
Sunday
1:00 PM to 3:00 PM
Art Studio One
[Week 1] 3-D Character Creations ages 8-13
Greta Hammelman
10 spots left
Ages 8-13
Monday Tuesday Wednesday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Art Studio Two
[Week 1] Teen Studio - Drawing & Painting ages 12+
Greta Hammelman
15 spots left
Ages 12-18
Monday Tuesday Wednesday
1:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Art Studio Two
[Week 4] Basic Book Binding ages 8+
Mayan Briggs
12 spots left
Ages 8-18
Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
1:00 PM to 3:00 PM
Art Studio Two
[Week 5] Teen Studio - Drawing & Painting ages 12+
Hillary Price
17 spots left
Ages 12-18
Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
1:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Art Studio Two
[Week 5] Paper Clay ages 10+
Hillary Price
10 spots left
Ages 10-18
Friday
10:00 AM to 3:00 PM
Art Studio Two
[Week 6] Beading Basics ages 6-11
Greta Hammelman
10 spots left
Ages 6-11
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Art Studio Two
[Dance] Jr Dance Company Technique & Skills
Greta Lewis
Ages 10-14
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 6:30 PM
Dance Studio
[Week 6] Pirates in Puddles ages 4-7
Liz Malanaphy
This class is full
Ages 4-7
Monday Tuesday Wednesday
10:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Just Add Water Lab
[Week 4] St. Croix Riverfest - Deluxe Exploration ages 8-14
Liz Malanaphy
7 spots left
Ages 8-14
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
10:00 AM to 3:00 PM
Just Add Water Lab
[Week 6] Tiny Drops ages 3-6
Liz Malanaphy
3 spots left
Ages 3-6
Thursday Friday
10:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Just Add Water Lab
[Week 2] Water in the World?! ages 8-12
Liz Malanaphy
15 spots left
Ages 8-12
Wednesday Thursday Friday
1:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Just Add Water Lab
[Week 5] Moveable Mural ages 8-12
Liz Malanaphy
15 spots left
Ages 8-12
Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
10:00 AM to 3:00 PM
Just Add Water Lab
[Week 7] Becoming Bugs ages 6-10
Liz Malanaphy
14 spots left
Ages 6-10
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Just Add Water Lab
[Week 3] St. Croix Scientartists ages 6-10
Liz Malanaphy
9 spots left
Ages 6-10
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
1:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Just Add Water Lab
[Week 6] Mysterious Museum ages 6-10
Liz Malanaphy
13 spots left
Ages 6-10
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
1:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Just Add Water Lab
[Week 7] Night at the Museum ages 6-10
Liz Malanaphy
13 spots left
Ages 6-10
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
1:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Just Add Water Lab
[Dance] Ballet Level 1 ages 8-12
Leta Triebold
18 spots left
Ages 8-12
Tuesday
3:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Online Class
[Dance] Ballet Level 3 ages 12-14
Leta Triebold
20 spots left
Ages 12-14
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 6:15 PM
Online Class
[Dance] Ballet Level 3 Pointe ages 12-14
Leta Triebold
20 spots left
Ages 12-14
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Online Class
[Dance] Ballet Level 2 ages 10-12
Leta Triebold
20 spots left
Ages 10-12
Wednesday
3:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Online Class
[Dance] Ballet Level 4 ages 14+
Leta Triebold
18 spots left
Ages 14-20
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 6:15 PM
Online Class
[Dance] Ballet Level 4 Pointe ages 14+
Leta Triebold
18 spots left
Ages 14-20
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Online Class
[Dance] Lyrical, Beg/Interm ages 8-11
Greta Lewis
Ages 8-11
Monday Wednesday
3:00 PM to 3:45 PM
Online Class
[Dance] Jazz, Interm ages 10-13
Greta Lewis
Ages 10-13
Monday Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Online Class
[Dance] Tap, Interm ages 10-13
Greta Lewis
Ages 10-13
Monday Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Online Class
[Dance] Musical Theater ages 10-14
Greta Lewis
10 spots left
Ages 10-14
Tuesday Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Online Class
[Dance] Hip Hop Funk, Beginning ages 10-14
Greta Lewis
11 spots left
Ages 10-14
Tuesday Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Online Class
[Dance] Jazz - Teen Interm/Advanced
Megan Bauer
15 spots left
Ages 13-19
Tuesday Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Online Class
[Dance] Lyrical, Beginning ages 10-14
Greta Lewis
10 spots left
Ages 10-14
Tuesday Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Online Class
[Dance] Ballet Camp Kindergarten
Stephanie Campbell
11 spots left
Ages 4-5
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 9:30 AM
Online Class
[Dance] Hip Hop, Beginning ages 13-18
J-Sun Noer
19 spots left
Ages 13-18
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Online Class
[Dance] Hip Hop, Beginning ages 9-12
J-Sun Noer
20 spots left
Ages 9-12
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Online Class
[Week 5&6] Virtual - The Spell of Sleeping Beauty Theater Camp gr 5&6
Charles Fraser
21 spots left
Ages 10-12
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Online Class
[Dance] Tap, Interm/Adv ages 11-13
Greta Lewis
17 spots left
Ages 11-13
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:30 AM to 10:15 AM
Online Class
[Dance] Ballet Camp 1st Grade
Stephanie Campbell
12 spots left
Ages 5-6
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:45 AM to 10:15 AM
Online Class
[Week 2&3] Virtual - The Princess King Theater Camp gr 7-9
Tami Provencher
9 spots left
Ages 12-15
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
10:00 AM to 2:00 PM
Online Class
[Dance] Hip Hop, Interm ages 13-18
J-Sun Noer
19 spots left
Ages 13-18
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
10:15 AM to 11:15 AM
Online Class
[Dance] Hip Hop, Interm ages 9-12
J-Sun Noer
19 spots left
Ages 9-12
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
10:15 AM to 11:15 AM
Online Class
[Dance] Ballet Camp 2nd Grade
Stephanie Campbell
8 spots left
Ages 6-7
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
10:30 AM to 11:00 AM
Online Class
[Dance] Jazz, Interm/Adv ages 11-13
Greta Lewis
17 spots left
Ages 11-13
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
10:30 AM to 11:15 AM
Online Class
[Dance] Lyrical - Interm/Advanced
Stephanie Campbell
12 spots left
Ages 9-12
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
11:15 AM to 12:00 PM
Online Class
[Dance] Hip Hop, Advanced ages 10-12
J-Sun Noer
20 spots left
Ages 9-12
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Online Class
[Dance] Hip Hop, Advanced ages 13-18
J-Sun Noer
18 spots left
Ages 13-18
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Online Class
[Dance] Leaps, Turns, Tricks, Flexibility ages 10-13
Greta Lewis
18 spots left
Ages 10-13
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Online Class
[Dance] Tap - Beg/Interm ages 8-10
Greta Lewis
14 spots left
Ages 8-10
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Online Class
[Dance] Jazz - Beg/Interm ages 8-10
Greta Lewis
14 spots left
Ages 8-10
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Online Class
[Week 1] Critter Crafting ages 8-12
Carpenter Nature Center
14 spots left
Ages 8-12
Monday Tuesday Wednesday
1:00 PM to 4:00 PM
River Room
[Week 3] Art of Food ages 8-14
Greta Hammelman
4 spots left
Ages 8-14
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:00 AM to 4:00 PM
River Room
[Week 3] Knifty Knitters ages 7+
Mayan Briggs
5 spots left
Ages 7-18
Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
1:00 PM to 3:00 PM
River View
[Week 5] Knifty Knitters Intermediate ages 7+
Mayan Briggs
12 spots left
Ages 7-18
Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
1:00 PM to 3:00 PM
River View


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com