PPDC 2020 TERM 2

Name
Days
Location
Tinies Ballet Technique (Born in 2015 or 2016)
Monday
9:00 AM to 9:30 AM
Main
6/U Performance Team (C) (Born in 2015 or 2016)
Monday
9:30 AM to 9:45 AM
Main
Grade 3 Ballet Exam/Technique (Born in 2010)
Monday
3:30 PM to 4:00 PM
Main
Grade 6 Ballet Exam/Technique (Born in 2007)
Monday
3:30 PM to 4:15 PM
Main
Grade 3/4 Ballet Technique (Born in 2009 or 2010)
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Main
15/U Singing (Born in 2004, 2005 or 2006)
Monday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Main
Grade 5 Ballet Exam/Technique (Born in 2008)
Monday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Main
Grade 4 Ballet Exam/Technique (Born in 2009)
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Main
12/U Singing (Born in 2007 or 2008)
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Main
Grade 2 Jazz Exam (Born in 2010)
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Main
Intermediate/Advanced/Premier Ballet (Born in 2003 or prior)
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Main
10/u Singing (Born in 2009 or 2010)
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Main
Grade 5 Jazz Exam (Born in 2007)
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Main
Sub-Elementary Ballet Exam (Born in 2004, 2005 or 2006)
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Main
10/u Performance Team (Born in 2009 or 2010)
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Main
Open Singing (Born in 2003 or prior)
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Main
Pre Pointe/Beginner Pointe Technique (Born in 2006, 2007 or 2008)
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Main
12/U Performance Team (Born in 2007 or 2008)
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Main
Elementary Ballet Exam (Born in 2003, 2004 or 2005)
Monday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Main
Grade 2 Contemporary Exam/Technique (Born in 2003, 2004 or 2005)
Monday
7:45 PM to 8:15 PM
Main
Grade 5/6 Ballet Technique (Born in 2007 or 2008)
Monday
8:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Main
Grade 1 Contemporary Exam/Technique (Born in 2004, 2005 or 2006)
Monday
8:15 PM to 8:45 PM
Main
Grade 3 Contemporary (Born in 2005 or prior)
Monday
8:30 PM to 9:15 PM
Main
Grade 4 Contemporary (Born in 2004 or prior)
Monday
8:45 PM to 9:30 PM
Main
Kindermovement (Born in 2018 or 2017)
Tuesday
9:00 AM to 9:30 AM
Main
Tinies Tap Technique (Born in 2016 or 2015)
Tuesday
9:30 AM to 10:00 AM
Main
Tinies Jazz Technique (Born in 2016 or 2015)
Tuesday
10:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Main
Adult Tap
Tuesday
10:30 AM to 11:15 AM
Main
Adult Jazz
Tuesday
11:15 AM to 12:00 PM
Main
Elementary Exam/Technique (Born in 2003, 2004 or 2005)
Tuesday
3:30 PM to 4:15 PM
Main
Sub Elementary Exam/Technique (Born in 2004, 2005 or 2006)
Tuesday
3:30 PM to 4:15 PM
Main
Elementary/Intermediate Ballet Pointe Technique/Exam (Born in 2003, 2004 or 2005)
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 4:45 PM
Main
Sub Elementary Ballet Pointe Technique/Exam (Born in 2006, 2005, 2004)
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 4:45 PM
Main
15/U Performance Team (Born in 2004, 2005 or 2006)
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 6:00 PM
Main
Advanced/Premier Ballet Exam/Technique (Born 2004 or prior)
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Main
Advanced/Premier Ballet Pointe Exam/Technique (Born 2004 or prior)
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Main
Intermediate Ballet Exam/Technique (Born in 2004 or prior)
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Main
Senior Ballet Technique (Born in 2006 or earlier)
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Main
Senior 1 Jazz Technique (Born in 2006, 2005 or 2004)
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Main
Senior 2 Tap Exam/Technique (Born in 2003 or prior)
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 7:15 PM
Main
Grade 8/9 Tap Exam (born 2003 or prior)
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 7:30 PM
Main
Senior 1 Tap Exam/Technique (Born in 2004, 2005 or 2006)
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Main
Senior 2 Jazz Technique (born 2003 or prior)
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Main
Grade 6/7 Tap Exam (born 2005, 2006 or 2007)
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 8:15 PM
Main
Open Performance Team (Born in 2006 or prior)
Tuesday
8:15 PM to 9:30 PM
Main
Grade 1 Ballet Exam/Technique (Born in 2012)
Wednesday
3:30 PM to 4:15 PM
Main
Grade 2 Ballet Exam/Technique (Born in 2011)
Wednesday
3:30 PM to 4:15 PM
Main
Junior 1 Tap Technique (Born in 2012)
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 4:45 PM
Main
Junior 2 Tap Technique (Born in 2011)
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 4:45 PM
Main
Grade 1 Tap Exam (Born in 2011)
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:00 PM
Main
Junior Tap Exam (Born in 2012)
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:00 PM
Main
Junior 1 Jazz Technique (Born in 2012)
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Main
Junior 2 Jazz Technique (Born in 2011)
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Main
Grade 1 Jazz Exam (Born in 2011)
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:15 PM
Main
Junior Modern Jazz Exam (Born in 2012)
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:15 PM
Main
Grade 6 Jazz (Born in 2005)
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 6:50 PM
Main
Intermediate Jazz Extension (Born in 2007, 2008, 2009 or 2010)
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Main
Grade 7 Jazz (Born in 2004)
Wednesday
6:50 PM to 7:30 PM
Main
Intermediate Jumps, Kicks and Turns (Born in 2007, 2008, 2009 or 2010)
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Main
Adult Tap
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Main
Senior Jazz Extension (Born in 2006 or prior)
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Main
Adult Jazz
Wednesday
8:15 PM to 9:00 PM
Main
Senior Jumps, Kicks and Turns (Born in 2006 or prior)
Wednesday
8:15 PM to 8:45 PM
Main
Grade 8 Jazz Exam (Born in 2003 or prior)
Wednesday
8:45 PM to 9:30 PM
Main
Fairy Ballet (Born in 2018 or 2017)
Thursday
9:00 AM to 9:30 AM
Main
Pilates Technique
Thursday
10:00 AM to 10:45 AM
Main
Adult Ballet
Thursday
10:45 AM to 11:30 AM
Main
Special Needs Class
Thursday
12:00 PM to 12:45 PM
Main
Grade 3 Ballet Exam (Born in 2010)
Thursday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Main
Grade 4 Ballet Exam (Born in 2009)
Thursday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Main
Intermediate 1 Jazz Technique (Born in 2009 or 2010)
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Main
Intermediate 2 Jazz Technique (Born in 2007 or 2008)
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Main
Grade 3 Jazz Exam (Born in 2009)
Thursday
5:15 PM to 5:45 PM
Main
Grade 4 Jazz Exam (Born in 2008)
Thursday
5:15 PM to 5:45 PM
Main
Intermediate 1 Tap Technique (Born in 2009 or 2010)
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:15 PM
Main
Intermediate 2 Tap Technique (Born in 2007 or 2008)
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:15 PM
Main
Grade 2 Tap Exam (Born in 2010)
Thursday
6:15 PM to 6:30 PM
Main
Grade 4 Tap Exam (Born in 2008)
Thursday
6:15 PM to 6:30 PM
Main
Grade 3 Tap Exam (born in 2009)
Thursday
6:30 PM to 6:45 PM
Main
Grade 5 Tap Exam (born in 2007)
Thursday
6:30 PM to 6:45 PM
Main
Foundation Contemporary Exam/Technique (born in 2007 or 2008)
Thursday
6:45 PM to 7:15 PM
Main
Pre Contemporary Exam/Technique (Born in 2010 or 2009)
Thursday
6:45 PM to 7:15 PM
Main
Grade 5 Ballet Exam (Born in 2008)
Thursday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Main
Grade 6 Ballet Exam (Born in 2007)
Thursday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Main
Grade 5 Contemporary Exam/Technique (born in 2003 or prior)
Thursday
8:00 PM to 8:45 PM
Main
Musical Theatre - Grade 7-8 (Born in 2006 or prior)
Thursday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Main
Grade 9 Jazz (Born in 2003 or prior)
Thursday
8:45 PM to 9:30 PM
Main
6/U Performance Team (A) (Born in 2013 or 2014)
Friday
3:30 PM to 4:00 PM
Main
Grade 2 Ballet Technique (Born in 2011)
Friday
3:30 PM to 4:15 PM
Main
6/U Singing (Born in 2013 or 2014)
Friday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Main
Tinies Ballet Technique (Born in 2016 or 2015)
Friday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Main
Sub Junior Ballet Technique (Born in 2013 or 2014)
Friday
4:15 PM to 4:45 PM
Main
6/U Performance Team (C) (Born in 2016 or 2015)
Friday
4:30 PM to 4:45 PM
Main
8/U Singing (Born in 2011 or 2012)
Friday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Main
6/U Performance Team (B) (Born in 2013)
Friday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Main
Pre Ballet Exam (Born in 2014)
Friday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Main
8/U Performance Team (Born in 2011 & 2012)
Friday
5:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Main
Primary Ballet Exam (Born in 2013)
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Main
Grade 1 Ballet Exam/Technique (Born in 2012)
Friday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Main
Musical Theatre - Grade1-3 (Born in 2009, 2010, 2011 or 2012)
Friday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Main
Musical Theatre - Grade 4-6 (Born in 2009, 2008, 2007 or 2006)
Friday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Main
Fairy Ballet (Born in 2018 or 2017)
Saturday
8:30 AM to 9:00 AM
Main
Kindermovement (Born in 2017 or 2018)
Saturday
8:30 AM to 9:00 AM
Main
Tinies Tap Technique (Born in 2016 or 2015)
Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:30 AM
Main
Tinies Jazz Technique (Born in 2016 or 2015)
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:00 AM
Main
TPA/A Exam Class (Born in 2014)
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:00 AM
Main
Sub Junior 1 Tap Technique (Born in 2014)
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:45 AM
Main
Sub Junior 1 Jazz Technique (Born in 2014)
Saturday
10:45 AM to 11:30 AM
Main
Pre Modern Jazz Exam Class (Born in 2013)
Saturday
11:00 AM to 11:30 AM
Main
Sub Junior 2 Tap Technique (Born in 2013)
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:15 PM
Main
Sub Junior 2 Jazz Technique (Born in 2013)
Saturday
12:15 PM to 1:00 PM
Main
Heels Technique
Saturday
1:00 PM to 1:45 PM
Main
Sub Junior Hip Hop (born 2014 or 2013)
Saturday
1:30 PM to 2:00 PM
Main
Pilates Technique
Saturday
1:45 PM to 2:30 PM
Main
Senior Hip Hop (Born 2005 or prior)
Saturday
2:00 PM to 2:45 PM
Main
Junior Hip Hop Technique (Born in 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011 or 2012)
Saturday
2:45 PM to 3:30 PM
Main
Intermediate Hip Hop Technique (Born in 2006, 2007, 2008, 2009 or 2010)
Saturday
3:30 PM to 4:15 PM
Main


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com