2019 - Term 4

Location Name Class Days
C3 Studio - Main
8 & Under Hip Hop
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 7
C3 Studio - Main
9 & Up Hip Hop
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 7
Primary Studio
10 Musical Theatre Eisteddfod
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 7
C3 Studio - Main
12 Jazz
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 7
C3 Studio - Main
12 Lyrical & Contemporary
Monday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 7
Primary Studio
12 Musical Theatre Eisteddfod
Monday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 7
Primary Studio
15 & Open Musical Theatre Eisteddfod
Monday
7:45 PM to 8:45 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 7
C3 Studio - Main
Tinies
Tuesday
9:00 AM to 9:30 AM
Oct 14 to Dec 7
C3 Studio - Main
Intro to Dance - Jazz, Tap & Ballet
Tuesday
9:30 AM to 10:15 AM
Oct 14 to Dec 7
Primary Studio
7 & 8's Ballet
Tuesday
3:30 PM to 4:15 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 7
C3 Studio - Main
Preschool Ballet
Tuesday
3:45 PM to 4:15 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 7
C3 Studio - Main
5 Jazz
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 4:45 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 7
Primary Studio
9 & 10's Ballet
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 7
C3 Studio - Main
10 Jazz
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 7
Primary Studio
11's Ballet
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 7
C3 Studio - Main
10 Lyrical & Contemporary
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 7
Primary Studio
12 & 13's Ballet
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 7
C3 Studio - Main
Intermediate Technique
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 7
Primary Studio
Senior Ballet
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 7
Primary Studio
Senior Technique
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 7
C3 Studio - Main
Intro to Dance - Jazz, Tap & Ballet
Wednesday
3:30 PM to 4:15 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 7
Primary Studio
12 Jazz Eisteddfod
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 7
C3 Studio - Main
Junior Musical Theatre
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 7
Primary Studio
12 Hip Hop Eisteddfod
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 7
C3 Studio - Main
Intermediate & Senior Musical Theatre
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 7
Primary Studio
12 Lyrical & Contemporary Eisteddfod
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 7
Primary Studio
15 & Open Hip Hop Eisteddfod
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 7
Primary Studio
Open Jazz Eisteddfod
Wednesday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 7
Primary Studio
Open Lyrical & Contemporary Eisteddfod
Wednesday
8:15 PM to 9:15 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 7
Primary Studio
10 Jazz Eisteddfod
Thursday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 7
C3 Studio - Main
5 & 6's Ballet 1
Thursday
3:45 PM to 4:15 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 7
C3 Studio - Main
5 & 6's Ballet 2
Thursday
4:15 PM to 4:45 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 7
Primary Studio
10 Hip Hop Eisteddfod
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 7
C3 Studio - Main
6 Jazz
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:15 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 7
Primary Studio
10 Lyrical & Contemporary Eisteddfod
Thursday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 7
C3 Studio - Main
8 Jazz
Thursday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 7
C3 Studio - Main
8 Contemporary
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 7
Primary Studio
Junior Technique
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 7
Primary Studio
15 Jazz Eisteddfod
Thursday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 7
C3 Studio - Main
Opens Jazz
Thursday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 7
Primary Studio
15 Lyrical & Contemporary Eisteddfod
Thursday
7:45 PM to 8:45 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 7
C3 Studio - Main
Opens Contemporary
Thursday
7:45 PM to 8:45 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 7
Primary Studio
Junior Acrobatics
Friday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 7
Primary Studio
Level 2 Acrobatics
Friday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 7
Primary Studio
Level 3 Acrobatics
Friday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 7
Primary Studio
Level 4 Acrobatics
Friday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 7

Term 1 - 2020

Location Name Class Days
Primary Studio
6 Jazz Eisteddfod
Monday
3:30 PM to 4:00 PM
Feb 3 to Apr 10
C3 Studio - Main
Boys Hip Hop / Break
Monday
3:45 PM to 4:15 PM
Feb 3 to Apr 10
Primary Studio
6 Musical Theatre Eisteddfod
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Feb 3 to Apr 10
C3 Studio - Main
8 & Under Hip Hop
Monday
4:15 PM to 4:45 PM
Feb 3 to Apr 10
Primary Studio
8 Musical Theatre Eisteddfod
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Feb 3 to Apr 10
C3 Studio - Main
9 & Up Hip Hop
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Feb 3 to Apr 10
Primary Studio
8 Jazz Eisteddfod
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Feb 3 to Apr 10
C3 Studio - Main
12 Jazz
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Feb 3 to Apr 10
Primary Studio
8 Lyrical & Contemporary Eisteddfod
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:15 PM
Feb 3 to Apr 10
Primary Studio
10 Musical Theatre Eisteddfod
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Feb 3 to Apr 10
C3 Studio - Main
12 Lyrical & Contemporary
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Feb 3 to Apr 10
Primary Studio
12 Musical Theatre Eisteddfod
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Feb 3 to Apr 10
C3 Studio - Main
Open Jazz
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Feb 3 to Apr 10
Primary Studio
15 & Opens Musical Theatre Eisteddfod
Monday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Feb 3 to Apr 10
C3 Studio - Main
Open Lyrical & Contemporary
Monday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Feb 3 to Apr 10
C3 Studio - Main
Tinies
Tuesday
9:00 AM to 9:30 AM
Feb 3 to Apr 10
C3 Studio - Main
Intro to Dance
Tuesday
9:30 AM to 10:15 AM
Feb 3 to Apr 10
Primary Studio
8 Ballet
Tuesday
3:30 PM to 4:15 PM
Feb 3 to Apr 10
C3 Studio - Main
6 Ballet
Tuesday
3:45 PM to 4:15 PM
Feb 3 to Apr 10
C3 Studio - Main
7 Ballet
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 4:45 PM
Feb 3 to Apr 10
Primary Studio
9 Ballet
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Feb 3 to Apr 10
C3 Studio - Back Room
Junior Tap
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Feb 3 to Apr 10
C3 Studio - Main
10 Jazz
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Feb 3 to Apr 10
Primary Studio
10 & 11 Ballet
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Feb 3 to Apr 10
C3 Studio - Back Room
Street Tap
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Feb 3 to Apr 10
C3 Studio - Main
10 Lyrical & Contemporary
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Feb 3 to Apr 10
Primary Studio
12 Ballet
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Feb 3 to Apr 10
C3 Studio - Main
Junior Technique
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Feb 3 to Apr 10
Primary Studio
Senior Ballet
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Feb 3 to Apr 10
C3 Studio - Main
Intermediate Technique
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Feb 3 to Apr 10
Primary Studio
Senior Technique
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Feb 3 to Apr 10
C3 Studio - Main
Intro to Dance
Wednesday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
Feb 3 to Apr 10
Primary Studio
12 Jazz Eisteddfod
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Feb 3 to Apr 10
C3 Studio - Main
7 Jazz
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Feb 3 to Apr 10
Primary Studio
12 Hip Hop Eisteddfod
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Feb 3 to Apr 10
C3 Studio - Main
Junior Musical Theatre
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Feb 3 to Apr 10
Primary Studio
12 Lyrical & Contemporary Eisteddfod
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Feb 3 to Apr 10
C3 Studio - Main
Intermediate & Senior Musical Theatre
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Feb 3 to Apr 10
Primary Studio
15 & Opens Hip Hop
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Feb 3 to Apr 10
Primary Studio
Opens Jazz
Wednesday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Feb 3 to Apr 10
Primary Studio
Opens Contemporary
Wednesday
8:15 PM to 9:15 PM
Feb 3 to Apr 10
Primary Studio
10 Jazz Eisteddfod
Thursday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
Feb 3 to Apr 10
C3 Studio - Main
5 Ballet
Thursday
3:45 PM to 4:15 PM
Feb 3 to Apr 10
C3 Studio - Main
5 Jazz
Thursday
4:15 PM to 4:45 PM
Feb 3 to Apr 10
Primary Studio
10 Lyrical & Contemporary Eisteddfod
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Feb 3 to Apr 10
C3 Studio - Main
6 Jazz
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:15 PM
Feb 3 to Apr 10
Primary Studio
10 Hip Hop Eisteddfod
Thursday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Feb 3 to Apr 10
C3 Studio - Main
8 Jazz
Thursday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Feb 3 to Apr 10
Primary Studio
15 Jazz Eisteddfod
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Feb 3 to Apr 10
C3 Studio - Main
8 Lyrical & Contemporary
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Feb 3 to Apr 10
Primary Studio
15 Lyrical & Contemporary Eisteddfod
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Feb 3 to Apr 10
Primary Studio
Ballet Conditioning
Thursday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Feb 3 to Apr 10
Primary Studio
Junior Acrobatics
Friday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Feb 3 to Apr 10
Primary Studio
Level 2 Acrobatics
Friday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Feb 3 to Apr 10
Primary Studio
Level 3 Acrobatics
Friday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Feb 3 to Apr 10
Primary Studio
Level 4 Acrobatics
Friday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Feb 3 to Apr 10
Primary Studio
Elite Acrobatics
Friday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Feb 3 to Apr 10


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com