Name
Days
Location
Private Lesson
Private lesson
Monday
2:30 PM to 3:30 PM
Main
Broadway Babies Musical Theater 5-8
Monday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Main
Voice
Monday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Main
Hip Hop/Jazz combo age 7-10
Beginner Hip Hop/Jazz combo ages 7-10
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Main
Musical Theater/ Production Line 8-18
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Main
Senior Elite Competition/Tech, age 12-18
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Main
Intermediate Ballet age 8-12
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Main
Senior Elite Competition/Choreography, age 12-18
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Main
Mini Competition Technique 6-8
Tuesday
2:30 PM to 3:30 PM
Main
Mini competition Team Choreography 6-8
Tuesday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Main
Jazz/Tap combo age 4-7
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Main
Junior Elite Competition/ Tech, age 8-12
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Main
Junior Elite Competition/ Choreo 8-12
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Main
Mini Tumbling/Acro Jazz 4-7
Mini tumbling and acro jazz ages 4-7
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Main
Beginner Ballet age 8-12
classical Ballet beginner age 8-12
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Main
Diamond Elite Competitive Team
Diamond Elite Competitive Team
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Main
Contemporary/ Lyrical 8-12
Wednesday
2:30 PM to 3:30 PM
Main
Junior Jazz age 8-12
Wednesday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Main
Junior Tap 8-10
Wednesday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Main
Junior Musical Theater age 8-12
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Main
Mini Ballet age 4-7
Mini Ballet beginner age 4-7
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Main
Turns and Leaps Technique class
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Main
Tap, age 12-16
Tap for ages 12-16
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Main
Acro Competition Team 7-10
Competitive team
Thursday
2:30 PM to 3:30 PM
Main
Petite Ballet age 4-6
Thursday
2:30 PM to 3:30 PM
Main
Junior 1 Acro Jazz age 7-10
Thursday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Main
Private Lesson
private lesson
Thursday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Main
Disney Troupe 2024
Disney Dance the magic Troupe 2024
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Main
Hip Hop 6-10
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Main
Teen Ballet age 13-18
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Main
Acro Jazz age 12-18
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Main
Tippy Toes Baby Ballet
Friday
10:30 AM to 11:15 AM
Main
Junior Competition Team Technique 7-10
Friday
2:30 PM to 3:30 PM
Main
Junior Competition Team Choreography 7-10
Friday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Main
Contemporary Jazz 6-9
Friday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Main
Hip Hop Competitive Team 7-12
Competitive Hip Hop
Friday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Main
Tap Competition Team
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Main