2018-2019

Location Name Class Days
Room 2
Hip Hop 101 (7 & up)
Monday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Sep 17 to Jun 1
Room 2
Beg / Int Jazz (6-9)
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Sep 17 to Jun 1
Room 1
Pointe (11 & up)
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Sep 17 to Jun 1
Room 2
Hip Hop 102 (11 & up)
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 17 to Jun 1
Toddler acro
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Jan 1 to Mar 25
Room 1
Advanced Ballet (11 & up)
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Sep 17 to Jun 1
Adult Hip Hop
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Jun 19 to Jun 19
Room 2
Beginner Bootcamp Fitness
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Sep 17 to Jun 1
Room 1
Advanced Jazz (11 & up)
Monday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Sep 17 to Jun 1
Room 2
Adult Combo
Monday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Sep 17 to Jun 1
Room 1
Modern (11 & up)
Monday
7:45 PM to 8:30 PM
Sep 17 to Jun 1
Room 2
Adult Tap
Monday
8:00 PM to 8:45 PM
Sep 17 to Jun 1
Room 1
Stretch & Burn Fitness
Tuesday
8:00 AM to 8:45 AM
Sep 17 to Jun 1
Room 1
Artistic Preschool (3-6)
Tuesday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Sep 17 to Jun 1
Room 1
Biddie Troupe
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Sep 17 to Jun 1
Room 2
Troupe 1
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Sep 17 to Jun 1
Room 1
Boys Class (7 & up)
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Sep 17 to Jun 1
Room 2
Tap 101 (5-7)
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Sep 17 to Jun 1
Room 1
Lyrical 101 (7-11)
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 17 to Jun 1
Room 2
Tap 102 (10-14)
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 17 to Jun 1
Room 2
Tap Troupe
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Sep 17 to Jun 1
Room 1
Pilates
Wednesday
8:45 AM to 9:30 AM
Sep 17 to Jun 1
Room 2
Kinderdance (3-5)
Wednesday
9:30 AM to 10:15 AM
Sep 17 to Jun 1
Room 2
Scribbles Art Class (2-5)
Wednesday
10:15 AM to 11:00 AM
Sep 17 to Jun 1
Room 2
Home School Dance Class (8 & up)
Wednesday
11:00 AM to 11:45 AM
Sep 17 to Jun 1
Room 2
Dance Abilities
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Sep 17 to Jun 1
Room 1
Ballet 101 (7 & up)
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Sep 17 to Jun 1
Room 2
Jazz/Ballet Combo (4-6)
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Sep 17 to Jun 1
Room 2
Street Hip Hop
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 17 to Jun 1
Room 1
Cheer Dance (7 & up)
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Sep 17 to Jun 1
Room 2
Dance Fit
Wednesday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Sep 17 to Jun 1
Room 1
Troupe Production
Wednesday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Sep 17 to Jun 1
Room 1
Troupe 2
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Sep 17 to Jun 1
Room 1
Artistic Preschool (3-6)
Thursday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Sep 17 to Jun 1
Room 1
Scribbles Art Class (6 & up)
Thursday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Sep 17 to Jun 1
Room 2
Dance Sampler (5-8)
Thursday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Sep 17 to Jun 1
Room 1
Acro 1 (5-9)
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Sep 17 to Jun 1
Room 1
Acro Troupe
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Sep 17 to Jun 1
Room 2
Troupe 3
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Sep 17 to Jun 1
Room 1
Acro 102 (11 & up)
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Sep 17 to Jun 1
Room 2
Troupe Ballet
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Sep 17 to Jun 1
Room 2
Advanced Lyrical (12 & up)
Thursday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Sep 17 to Jun 1
Room 2
Leaps & Turns (8 & up)
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Sep 17 to Jun 1
Adult ballet
Thursday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Mar 7 to Apr 11
Fortnite- Nov 2
Friday
5:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Jun 19 to Jun 19
Room 2
Kinderdance (3-5)
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:15 AM
Sep 17 to Jun 1
Tiny Dancers
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:15 AM
Apr 6 to Jun 8
Room 1
Voice 101 (5-9)
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:15 AM
Sep 17 to Jun 1
Room 2
Ballet / Tap Combo (5-7)
Saturday
10:15 AM to 11:00 AM
Sep 17 to Jun 1
Room 1
Voice 102 (10 & up)
Saturday
10:15 AM to 11:00 AM
Sep 17 to Jun 1
Room 2
Hip Hop / Acro (5-7)
Saturday
11:00 AM to 11:45 AM
Sep 17 to Jun 1
Room 1
Musical Theater
Saturday
11:00 AM to 11:45 AM
Sep 17 to Jun 1
Baby Shark- March 30
Saturday
11:45 AM to 12:45 PM
Jun 19 to Jun 19
Jo Jo Bows- March 23
Saturday
11:45 AM to 12:45 PM
Jun 19 to Jun 19
Mothers Day - May 11
Come join us to celebrate Mothers day. Learn a Mom and Me dance and have a tea party!!
Saturday
12:00 PM to 1:30 PM
Jun 19 to Jun 19


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com