Name
Days
Location
Junior Contemporary (GIS TUE - Mas)
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
GISBORNE - Masonic Lodge
Intermediate Urban Jazz/Hip Hop (GIS TUE - Mas)
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
GISBORNE - Masonic Lodge
Grade Four Ballet RAD (GIS MON - St.B)
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
GISBORNE - St Brigid's Primary School
Grade Six Ballet RAD (GIS MON - St.B)
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
GISBORNE - St Brigid's Primary School
Sub-Senior Tap - GWT Level Five (GIS MON - St.B)
Monday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
GISBORNE - St Brigid's Primary School
Senior Ballet/Contemporary (GIS MON - St.B)
Monday
7:45 PM to 9:30 PM
GISBORNE - St Brigid's Primary School
Primary Ballet
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
GISBORNE - St Brigid's Primary School
Grade Six Ballet RAD (GIS TUE - St.B)
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
GISBORNE - St Brigid's Primary School
Beginner Pointe (GIS TUE - St.B)
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
GISBORNE - St Brigid's Primary School
Sub-Senior Jazz (GIS TUE - St.B)
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
GISBORNE - St Brigid's Primary School
Adult Tap (YAR TUE - St Aug)
Tuesday
8:30 PM to 9:30 PM
Main Hall - Downstairs YARRAVILLE - St Augustine's Parish Hall
Junior Acrobatics (YAR SAT - St Aug)
Saturday
1:30 PM to 2:30 PM
Main Hall - Downstairs YARRAVILLE - St Augustine's Parish Hall

2020 Kyneton Summer Series

Name
Days
Location
Summer Series - Intermediate Foundation Ballet (All 4 sessions)
Get back to the barre!
Friday
4:30 PM to 6:00 PM
KYNETON - St Paul's Anglican Church Hall
Summer Series - Intermediate Foundation Ballet (Jan 10th)
Get back to the Barre!
Friday
4:30 PM to 6:00 PM
KYNETON - St Paul's Anglican Church Hall
Summer Series - Intermediate Foundation Ballet (Jan 17th)
Get back to the Barre!
Friday
4:30 PM to 6:00 PM
KYNETON - St Paul's Anglican Church Hall
Summer Series - Intermediate Foundation Ballet (Jan 24th)
Get back to the Barre!
Friday
4:30 PM to 6:00 PM
KYNETON - St Paul's Anglican Church Hall
Summer Series - Intermediate Foundation Ballet (Jan 31st)
Get back to the Barre!
Friday
4:30 PM to 6:00 PM
KYNETON - St Paul's Anglican Church Hall
Summer Series - Advanced Ballet (All 4 sessions)
Get back to the barre!
Friday
6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
KYNETON - St Paul's Anglican Church Hall
Summer Series - Advanced Ballet (Jan 10th)
Get back to the Barre!
Friday
6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
KYNETON - St Paul's Anglican Church Hall
Summer Series - Advanced Ballet (Jan 17th)
Get back to the Barre!
Friday
6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
KYNETON - St Paul's Anglican Church Hall
Summer Series - Advanced Ballet (Jan 24th)
Get back to the Barre!
Friday
6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
KYNETON - St Paul's Anglican Church Hall
Summer Series - Advanced Ballet (Jan 31st)
Get back to the Barre!
Friday
6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
KYNETON - St Paul's Anglican Church Hall
Summer Series - GWT Level 8 Tap (All 4 sessions)
Move it of lose it! GWT Level 8 syllabus classes to get the year off to a happy happy start!
Friday
7:30 PM to 9:00 PM
KYNETON - St Paul's Anglican Church Hall
Summer Series - GWT Level 8 Tap (Jan 10th)
Move it of lose it! GWT Level 8 syllabus classes to get the year off to a happy happy start!
Friday
7:30 PM to 9:00 PM
KYNETON - St Paul's Anglican Church Hall
Summer Series - GWT Level 8 Tap (Jan 17th)
Move it of lose it! GWT Level 8 syllabus classes to get the year off to a happy happy start!
Friday
7:30 PM to 9:00 PM
KYNETON - St Paul's Anglican Church Hall
Summer Series - GWT Level 8 Tap (Jan 24th)
Move it of lose it! GWT Level 8 syllabus classes to get the year off to a happy happy start!
Friday
7:30 PM to 9:00 PM
KYNETON - St Paul's Anglican Church Hall
Summer Series - GWT Level 8 Tap (Jan 31st)
Move it of lose it! GWT Level 8 syllabus classes to get the year off to a happy happy start!
Friday
7:30 PM to 9:00 PM
KYNETON - St Paul's Anglican Church Hall

Term One, 2020 - MACEDON

Name
Days
Location
Angelina Ballerina™ Pre-School Ballet/Jazz (MAC WED)
Wednesday
3:15 PM to 4:00 PM
Main Room
MACEDON - Jubilee Hall
Intermediate Tap - GWT Level Three (MAC WED)
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Side Room
MACEDON - Jubilee Hall
Primary Ballet RAD (MAC WED)
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Main Room
MACEDON - Jubilee Hall
Grade Three Ballet RAD (MAC WED)
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 6:00 PM
Main Room
MACEDON - Jubilee Hall
Primary Jazz (MAC WED)
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:15 PM
MACEDON - Jubilee Hall
Sub-Senior Tap - GWT Level 5A/6 (MAC WED)
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Side Room
MACEDON - Jubilee Hall
Grade Five Ballet/Pointe RAD (MAC WED)
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Main Room
MACEDON - Jubilee Hall
Grade Seven Ballet/Pointe RAD (MAC WED)
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Side Room
MACEDON - Jubilee Hall
Intermediate Jazz (MAC)
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Side Room
MACEDON - Jubilee Hall
Sub-Senior Jazz/Contemporary (MAC WED)
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Side Room
MACEDON - Jubilee Hall
Intermediate/Advanced Ballet/Pointe RAD (MAC WED)
Wednesday
8:00 PM to 9:30 PM
Main Room
MACEDON - Jubilee Hall

Term One, 2020 - GISBORNE

Name
Days
Location
Grade Five Ballet RAD (GIS MON - St.B)
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
GISBORNE - St Brigid's Primary School
Pointe (GIS MON - St.B)
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
GISBORNE - St Brigid's Primary School
Grade Seven Ballet RAD (GIS MON - St.B)
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
GISBORNE - St Brigid's Primary School
Advanced Ballet/Contemporary/Pointe (GIS MON - St.B)
Monday
7:30 PM to 9:30 PM
GISBORNE - St Brigid's Primary School
Advanced Tap - PRIVATE (MON - St. B)
Monday
9:30 PM to 10:00 PM
GISBORNE - St Brigid's Primary School
Angelina Ballerina™ Pre-School/Primary Ballet RAD (GIS TUE - St.B)
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
GISBORNE - St Brigid's Primary School
Intermediate Contemporary (GIS TUE - St.B)
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
GISBORNE - St Brigid's Primary School
Intermediate Jazz (GIS TUE - St.B)
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
GISBORNE - St Brigid's Primary School
Intermediate Hip Hop (GIS TUE - St.B)
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
GISBORNE - St Brigid's Primary School
Senior Jazz/Contemporary (GIS TUE - St.B)
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
GISBORNE - St Brigid's Primary School

Term One, 2020 - KYNETON

Name
Days
Location
Advanced Foundation Pointe (KYN THU - KTSAC)
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
The Studio
KYNETON - Sports & Aquatic Centre
Advanced Foundation Ballet RAD (KYN THU - KTSAC)
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
The Studio
KYNETON - Sports & Aquatic Centre
Senior Jazz (KYN THU - KTSAC)
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
The Studio
KYNETON - Sports & Aquatic Centre
Samba [15yrs to adult] (KYN THU - KTSAC)
Thursday
8:30 PM to 9:30 PM
KYNETON - Sports & Aquatic Centre
Pre-School Tap - GWT Baby Tap (KYN FRI KTSAC)
Friday
3:00 PM to 3:15 PM
The Studio
KYNETON - Sports & Aquatic Centre
Angelina Ballerina™ Pre-Primary Ballet (KYN FRI KTSAC)
Friday
3:15 PM to 4:00 PM
The Studio
KYNETON - Sports & Aquatic Centre
Intermediate Tap - GWT Level Three (KYN FRI KTSAC)
Friday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
The Club Room
KYNETON - Sports & Aquatic Centre
Primary Ballet RAD (KYN FRI KTSAC)
Friday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
The Studio
KYNETON - Sports & Aquatic Centre
Grade Three Ballet RAD (KYN FRI KTSAC)
Friday
4:45 PM to 6:15 PM
The Studio
KYNETON - Sports & Aquatic Centre
Primary Tap - GWT Level One (KYN FRI KTSAC)
Friday
4:45 PM to 5:00 PM
The Club Room
KYNETON - Sports & Aquatic Centre
Primary Jazz & Acrobatics (KYN FRI KTSAC)
Friday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
The Club Room
KYNETON - Sports & Aquatic Centre
Intermediate Foundation Ballet RAD (KYN FRI KTSAC)
Friday
6:00 PM to 8:00 PM
The Studio
KYNETON - Sports & Aquatic Centre
Intermediate Jazz (KYN FRI KTSAC)
Friday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
The Club Room
KYNETON - Sports & Aquatic Centre
Senior Tap - GWT Level Eight (KYN FRI KTSAC)
Friday
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
The Studio
KYNETON - Sports & Aquatic Centre
Salsa & Latin (KYN FRI KTSAC)
Friday
8:30 PM to 9:00 PM
The Studio
KYNETON - Sports & Aquatic Centre
Advanced Jazz/Heels (KYN FRI KTSAC)
Friday
9:00 PM to 10:00 PM
The Studio
KYNETON - Sports & Aquatic Centre
Pre-Primary Tap - GWT Baby Tap (KYN SAT - KTSAC)
Saturday
11:00 AM to 11:15 AM
The Studio
KYNETON - Sports & Aquatic Centre
Private Lesson [Eden] (KYN SAT - KTSAC)
Saturday
11:00 AM to 11:30 AM
The Club Room
KYNETON - Sports & Aquatic Centre
Angelina Ballerina™ Pre-Primary Ballet (KYN SAT - KTSAC)
Saturday
11:15 AM to 12:00 PM
The Studio
KYNETON - Sports & Aquatic Centre
Private Lesson [Caillee] (KYN SAT - KTSAC)
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:00 PM
The Club Room
KYNETON - Sports & Aquatic Centre
Grade Three Ballet RAD (KYN SAT - KTSAC)
Saturday
12:00 PM to 1:00 PM
The Studio
KYNETON - Sports & Aquatic Centre
Private Lesson [Remy] (KYN SAT - KTSAC)
Saturday
12:00 PM to 12:30 PM
The Club Room
KYNETON - Sports & Aquatic Centre
Private Lesson [Stella] (KYN SAT - KTSAC)
Saturday
12:30 PM to 1:00 PM
The Club Room
KYNETON - Sports & Aquatic Centre
Intermediate Contemporary (KYN SAT - KTSAC)
Saturday
1:00 PM to 2:00 PM
The Studio
KYNETON - Sports & Aquatic Centre
Private Lesson [Renée] (KYN SAT - KTSAC)
Saturday
1:00 PM to 1:30 PM
The Club Room
KYNETON - Sports & Aquatic Centre
Private Lesson [D'Arcy] (KYN SAT - KTSAC)
Saturday
1:30 PM to 2:00 PM
The Club Room
KYNETON - Sports & Aquatic Centre
Sub-Senior Contemporary (KYN SAT - KTSAC)
Saturday
2:00 PM to 3:00 PM
The Studio
KYNETON - Sports & Aquatic Centre
Steps for Superpowered Kids (ASD, ADHD & additional needs dance) (KYN SAT - KTSAC)
Saturday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
The Studio
KYNETON - Sports & Aquatic Centre
Grade Three Ballet RAD (KYN TUE - St.P)
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
KYNETON - St Paul's Anglican Church Hall
Intermediate Foundation RAD (KYN TUE - St.P)
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 7:00 PM
KYNETON - St Paul's Anglican Church Hall
Pointe (Intermediate & Advanced) (KYN TUE - St.P)
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
KYNETON - St Paul's Anglican Church Hall
Advanced Foundation Ballet RAD (KYN TUE - St.P)
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 9:00 PM
KYNETON - St Paul's Anglican Church Hall
Boys Junior Hip Hop [4-8yrs] (KYN WED - St.P)
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
KYNETON - St Paul's Anglican Church Hall
Junior/Intermediate Acrobatics (KYN WED - St.P)
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
KYNETON - St Paul's Anglican Church Hall
Intermediate Hip Hop [mixed, 7-13yrs] (KYN WED - St.P)
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
KYNETON - St Paul's Anglican Church Hall
Boys Intermediate Hip Hop [8-14+yrs] (KYN WED - St.P)
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
KYNETON - St Paul's Anglican Church Hall
Senior Acrobatics (KYN WED - St.P)
Wednesday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
KYNETON - St Paul's Anglican Church Hall
Adult Barre, Pilates & Stretch [Kids Welcome] (KYN THU - St.P)
Barre, Pilates & Stretch to feel fabulous on a Thursday Morn!
Babies and Kidlets welcome. 8 week term.
Thursday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
KYNETON - St Paul's Anglican Church Hall
Angelina Ballerina™ Pre-Primary Ballet & Jazz (10:30am KYN THU - St.P)
Thursday
10:30 AM to 11:15 AM
KYNETON - St Paul's Anglican Church Hall
Pre-School Tap - GWT Baby Tap (KYN THU - St.P)
Thursday
11:15 AM to 11:30 AM
KYNETON - St Paul's Anglican Church Hall
Junior Tap - GWT Level Two (KYN THU - St.P)
Thursday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
KYNETON - St Paul's Anglican Church Hall
Grade One Ballet RAD (KYN THU - St.P)
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
KYNETON - St Paul's Anglican Church Hall
Musical Theatre (KYN THU - St.P)
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Side Room
KYNETON - St Paul's Anglican Church Hall
Junior Jazz (KYN THU - St.P)
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
KYNETON - St Paul's Anglican Church Hall
Sub-Senior Hip Hop (KYN THU - St.P)
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
KYNETON - St Paul's Anglican Church Hall
Sub-Senior Jazz (KYN THU - St.P)
Thursday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
KYNETON - St Paul's Anglican Church Hall
Sub-Senior Tap - GWT Level Five/Six (KYN THU - St.P)
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
KYNETON - St Paul's Anglican Church Hall
Adult Tap (KYN THU - St.P)
Thursday
8:30 PM to 9:30 PM
KYNETON - St Paul's Anglican Church Hall
Adult Beginner Contemporary (KYN SAT - St.P)
Contemporary Dance for Adult beginners. 8 Week Term.
No concerts.
Saturday
8:30 AM to 9:30 AM
KYNETON - St Paul's Anglican Church Hall
Grade One Ballet RAD (KYN SAT St.P)
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Main Hall
KYNETON - St Paul's Anglican Church Hall
Junior/Intermediate Acrobatics (KYN SAT - St.P)
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Main Hall
KYNETON - St Paul's Anglican Church Hall
Primary Ballet RAD (KYN SAT - St.P)
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Main Hall
KYNETON - St Paul's Anglican Church Hall
Adult Ballet (KYN SAT - St.P)
Saturday
12:30 PM to 1:30 PM
Main Hall
KYNETON - St Paul's Anglican Church Hall
Advanced Tap - Open Class/GWT Level 11/12 (KYN SAT - St.P)
Saturday
1:30 PM to 2:30 PM
KYNETON - St Paul's Anglican Church Hall
Advanced One Ballet RAD (KYN SAT - St.P)
Saturday
2:30 PM to 4:30 PM
KYNETON - St Paul's Anglican Church Hall
Private Lesson [Lana] (KYN SAT - St.P)
Saturday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
KYNETON - St Paul's Anglican Church Hall
Private Lesson [Saffron] (KYN SAT - St.P)
Saturday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
KYNETON - St Paul's Anglican Church Hall

Term One, 2020 - YARRAVILLE

Name
Days
Location
Angelina Ballerina™ Pre-Primary Ballet (YAR WED - Mas | 10:00AM)
Wednesday
10:00 AM to 10:45 AM
YARRAVILLE - Masonic Lodge
Adult Mat Pilates & Stretch (YAR WED - Mas)
7 week term of Pilates/Stretch
Wednesday
10:45 AM to 11:30 AM
YARRAVILLE - Masonic Lodge
Angelina Ballerina™ Pre-Primary Ballet (YAR WED - Mas | 3:45PM)
Wednesday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
YARRAVILLE - Masonic Lodge
Junior Contemporary (YAR WED - Mas)
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
YARRAVILLE - Masonic Lodge
Grade Three Ballet RAD (YAR WED - Mas)
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
YARRAVILLE - Masonic Lodge
Junior Tap - GWT Level 3 (YAR WED - Mas)
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
YARRAVILLE - Masonic Lodge
Junior Hip Hop (YAR WED - Mas)
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
YARRAVILLE - Masonic Lodge
Intermediate Hip Hop (YAR WED - Mas)
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
YARRAVILLE - Masonic Lodge
Adult Complete Beginners Tap (YAR WED - Mas)
Wednesday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
YARRAVILLE - Masonic Lodge
Primary Ballet RAD (YAR MON - St Aug)
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Main Hall - Downstairs
YARRAVILLE - St Augustine's Parish Hall
Intermediate Ballet RAD (YAR MON - St Aug)
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Main Hall - Downstairs
YARRAVILLE - St Augustine's Parish Hall
Senior Contemporary (YAR MON - St Aug)
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Main Hall - Downstairs
YARRAVILLE - St Augustine's Parish Hall
Advanced Ballet RAD (YAR MON - St Aug)
Monday
7:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Main Hall - Downstairs
YARRAVILLE - St Augustine's Parish Hall
Angelina Ballerina™ Pre-Primary Ballet (YAR TUE - St Aug)
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Drama Room - Upstairs
YARRAVILLE - St Augustine's Parish Hall
Junior Ballet (YAR TUE - St Aug)
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Main Hall - Downstairs
YARRAVILLE - St Augustine's Parish Hall
Beginner Pointe (YAR TUE - St Aug)
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:15 PM
Main Hall - Downstairs
YARRAVILLE - St Augustine's Parish Hall
Junior Jazz/Tap (YAR TUE - St Aug)
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Drama Room - Upstairs
YARRAVILLE - St Augustine's Parish Hall
Grade Six/Intermediate Foundation Ballet RAD (YAR TUE - St Aug)
5:15-6:15pm - Main Hall (Downstairs): Miss Rachelle
6:15-6:45pm - Drama Room (Upstairs): Miss Maddi
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 6:30 PM
Split Rooms (Downstairs & Upstairs)
YARRAVILLE - St Augustine's Parish Hall
Intermediate/Advanced/Grade Seven Ballet RAD (YAR TUE - St Aug)
5:30 - 6:00pm Drama Room (Upstairs): Miss Maddi
6:00 - 7:00pm Main Hall (Downstairs): Miss Rachelle
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Split Rooms (Downstairs & Upstairs)
YARRAVILLE - St Augustine's Parish Hall
Intermediate Tap - GWT Level Four (YAR TUE - St Aug)
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Drama Room - Upstairs
YARRAVILLE - St Augustine's Parish Hall
Senior Tap - GWT Level Seven (YAR TUE - St Aug)
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Main Hall - Downstairs
YARRAVILLE - St Augustine's Parish Hall
Intermediate Jazz (YAR TUE - St Aug)
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Drama Room - Upstairs
YARRAVILLE - St Augustine's Parish Hall
Adult Tap (YAR TUE - St Aug)
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Main Hall - Downstairs
YARRAVILLE - St Augustine's Parish Hall
Senior Jazz (YAR TUE - St Aug)
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 8:45 PM
Drama Room - Upstairs
YARRAVILLE - St Augustine's Parish Hall
Advanced Tap - GWT Level 12 (YAR TUE - St Aug)
Tuesday
9:00 PM to 10:00 PM
Main Hall - Downstairs
YARRAVILLE - St Augustine's Parish Hall
Adult Ballet (YAR SAT - St Aug)
Saturday
8:30 AM to 9:30 AM
Main Hall - Downstairs
YARRAVILLE - St Augustine's Parish Hall
Angelina Ballerina™ Pre-Primary Ballet (YAR SAT - St Aug | 9:30AM)
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:15 AM
Main Hall - Downstairs
YARRAVILLE - St Augustine's Parish Hall
Primary Tap - GWT Level One (YAR SAT - St Aug)
Saturday
10:15 AM to 10:30 AM
Main Hall - Downstairs
YARRAVILLE - St Augustine's Parish Hall
Junior Acrobatics (YAR SAT - St Aug)
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:00 PM
Main Hall - Downstairs
YARRAVILLE - St Augustine's Parish Hall
Junior Jazz (YAR SAT - St Aug)
Saturday
12:00 PM to 12:30 PM
Main Hall - Downstairs
YARRAVILLE - St Augustine's Parish Hall
Junior Tap - GWT Level Three (YAR SAT - St Aug)
Saturday
12:30 PM to 1:00 PM
Main Hall - Downstairs
YARRAVILLE - St Augustine's Parish Hall
Grade Three Ballet RAD (YAR SAT - St Aug)
Saturday
1:00 PM to 2:15 PM
Main Hall - Downstairs
YARRAVILLE - St Augustine's Parish Hall
Grade Six/Intermediate Foundation Ballet RAD (YAR SAT - St Aug)
Saturday
2:15 PM to 3:45 PM
Main Hall - Downstairs
YARRAVILLE - St Augustine's Parish Hall
Intermediate Acrobatics (YAR SAT - St Aug)
Saturday
3:45 PM to 4:45 PM
Main Hall - Downstairs
YARRAVILLE - St Augustine's Parish Hall

2020 Dance Step Student Teacher Education Program

Name
Days
Location
Macedon Ranges Dance Step Student Teacher Education Program - Level 1
Dance Step Teacher Education Program - Level 1 - 4
$180.00in GST per year includes:
* Online teacher training portal with Jane Grech
* 2 hour Teacher training sessions x 3 with Steps Performing Arts
* Dance step assistant teacher T-shirt

Students must be a minimum of 10 years old to commence Level One.
Older students with assistant teacher experience may be able to fast track through the levels.

12:00 AM to 12:00 AM
KYNETON - St Paul's Anglican Church Hall
Yarraville Dance Step Student Teacher Education Program - Level 1
Dance Step Teacher Education Program - Level 1 - 4
$180.00inc GST per year includes:
* Online teacher training portal access with Jane Grech
* 3 x Teacher training sessions with Steps Performing Arts
* Dance step assistant teacher T-shirt

Students must be a minimum of 10 years old to commence Level One.
Older students with assistant teacher experience may be able to fast track through the levels.

12:00 AM to 12:00 AM
YARRAVILLE - St Augustine's Parish Hall


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com