Term One, 2019 - KYNETON

Location Name Class Days
The Studio
Sub-Senior Hip Hop (KYN THU - KTSAC)
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Feb 2 to Apr 6
The Studio
Sub-Senior Jazz (KYN THU - KTSAC)
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Feb 2 to Apr 6
The Studio
Intermediate Ballet RAD (KYN THU - KTSAC)
Thursday
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Feb 2 to Apr 6
The Studio
Intermediate Pointe (KYN THU - KTSAC)
Thursday
8:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Feb 2 to Apr 6
The Studio
Adult Tap (KYN THU - KTSAC)
Thursday
8:30 PM to 9:30 PM
Feb 2 to Apr 6
The Studio
Boys Acro-Jazz (KYN FRI - KTSAC)
Friday
2:15 PM to 3:00 PM
Feb 2 to Apr 6
The Studio
Pre-Primary Tap (KYN FRI KTSAC)
Friday
3:00 PM to 3:15 PM
Feb 2 to Apr 6
The Studio
Angelina Ballerina™ Pre-Primary Ballet (KYN FRI KTSAC)
Friday
3:15 PM to 4:00 PM
Feb 2 to Apr 6
The Club Room
Grade One Ballet RAD (KYN FRI KTSAC)
Friday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Feb 2 to Apr 6
The Studio
Grade Two Ballet RAD (KYN FRI KTSAC)
Friday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Feb 2 to Apr 6
The Studio
Grade Five Ballet RAD (KYN FRI KTSAC)
Friday
5:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Feb 2 to Apr 6
The Club Room
Junior Jazz (KYN FRI KTSAC)
Friday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Feb 2 to Apr 6
The Club Room
Junior Tap - GWT Level Two (KYN FRI KTSAC)
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Feb 2 to Apr 6
The Studio
Sub-Senior Tap - GWT Level Seven (KYN FRI KTSAC)
Friday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Feb 2 to Apr 6
The Studio
Advanced Jazz / Contemporary (KYN FRI KTSAC)
Friday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Feb 2 to Apr 6
The Club Room
Musical Theatre: Song & Dance (KYN FRI KTSAC)
Friday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Feb 9 to Apr 6
The Studio
Advanced Ballet RAD (KYN FRI KTSAC)
Friday
8:30 PM to 10:00 PM
Feb 2 to Apr 6
The Studio
Steps for Superpowered Kids (ASD, ADHD & additional needs dance) (KYN SAT - KTSAC)
Saturday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Mar 9 to Apr 6
Grade Two Ballet RAD (KYN TUE - St.P)
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Feb 2 to Apr 6
Grade Five Ballet RAD (KYN TUE - St.P)
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Feb 2 to Apr 6
Beginner Pointe (KYN TUE - St.P)
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Feb 2 to Apr 6
Intermediate Ballet RAD (KYN TUE - St.P)
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:45 PM
Feb 2 to Apr 6
Advanced Ballet RAD (KYN TUE - St.P)
Tuesday
8:15 PM to 9:45 PM
Feb 2 to Apr 6
Adult Barre, Pilates & Stretch [Kids Welcome] (KYN THU - St.P)
Thursday
9:15 AM to 10:15 AM
Feb 2 to Apr 6
Angelina Ballerina™ Pre-Primary Ballet (10:15am KYN THU - St.P)
Thursday
10:15 AM to 11:00 AM
Feb 2 to Apr 6
Primary Tap - GWT Level One (KYN THU - St.P)
Thursday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Feb 2 to Apr 6
Primary Ballet & Jazz (KYN THU - St.P)
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Feb 2 to Apr 6
Intermediate Tap - GWT Level Four (KYN THU - St.P)
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Feb 2 to Apr 6
Grade Five Ballet RAD (KYN THU - St.P)
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Feb 2 to Apr 6
Intermediate Jazz (KYN THU - St.P)
Thursday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Feb 2 to Apr 6
Adult Samba 16 yrs + (KYN THU - St.P)
Thursday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Feb 2 to Apr 6
Main Hall
Primary Tap - GWT Level One (KYN SAT - St.P)
Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:15 AM
Feb 2 to Apr 6
Main Hall
Primary Ballet RAD (KYN SAT St.P)
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Feb 2 to Apr 6
Main Hall
Junior Contemporary (KYN SAT St.P)
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Feb 2 to Apr 6
Main Hall
Grade Two Ballet RAD (KYN SAT St.P)
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Feb 2 to Apr 6
Adult Ballet (KYN SAT - St.P)
Saturday
12:30 PM to 1:30 PM
Feb 2 to Apr 6
Advanced Tap - Open Class (KYN SAT - St.P)
Saturday
1:30 PM to 2:30 PM
Feb 2 to Apr 6
Main Hall
Intermediate Acrobatics (KYN SAT - St.P)
Saturday
2:30 PM to 3:30 PM
Feb 2 to Apr 6
Main Hall
Sub-Senior Acrobatics (KYN SAT - St.P)
Saturday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Feb 2 to Apr 6
Main Hall
Sub-Senior Contemporary (KYN SAT - St.P)
Saturday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Feb 2 to Apr 6
Intermediate Jazz (KYN SAT - St.P)
Saturday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Feb 2 to Apr 6
Private Lesson #1 (KYN SAT - Zet)
Saturday
1:30 PM to 2:00 PM
Feb 2 to Apr 6
Private Lesson #2 (KYN SAT - Zet)
Saturday
2:00 PM to 2:30 PM
Feb 2 to Apr 6
Private Lesson #3 (KYN SAT - Zet)
Saturday
2:30 PM to 3:00 PM
Feb 2 to Apr 6
Private Lesson #4 (KYN SAT - Zet)
Saturday
3:00 PM to 3:30 PM
Feb 2 to Apr 6
Private Lesson #5 (KYN SAT - Zet)
Saturday
3:30 PM to 4:00 PM
Feb 2 to Apr 6

Term One, 2019 - MACEDON

Location Name Class Days
Side Room
Junior Tap - GWT Level Three (MAC)
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Feb 2 to Apr 6
Main Room
Primary Ballet RAD (MAC)
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Feb 2 to Apr 6
Main Room
Grade Three Ballet RAD (MAC)
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Feb 2 to Apr 6
Side Room
Pre-Primary Dance (MAC)
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:15 PM
Feb 2 to Apr 6
Side Room
Intermediate Tap - GWT Level Four (MAC)
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Feb 2 to Apr 6
Main Room
Intermediate Jazz (MAC)
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Feb 2 to Apr 6
Side Room
Private Lesson - GWT Level Eight (MAC)
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Feb 2 to Apr 6
Main Room
Grade Four Ballet & Character RAD (MAC)
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Feb 2 to Apr 6
Side Room
Sub-Senior Contemporary (MAC)
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Feb 2 to Apr 6
Main Room
Advanced Ballet/Pointe RAD (MAC)
Wednesday
8:00 PM to 9:30 PM
Feb 2 to Apr 6
Side Room
Private Lesson (MAC)
Wednesday
8:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Feb 2 to Apr 6

Term One, 2019 - GISBORNE

Location Name Class Days
Junior Contemporary (GIS TUE - Mas)
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Feb 2 to Apr 6
Intermediate Urban Jazz/Hip Hop (GIS TUE - Mas)
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Feb 2 to Apr 6
Grade Four Ballet RAD (GIS MON - St.B)
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Feb 2 to Apr 6
Grade Six Ballet RAD (GIS MON - St.B)
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Feb 2 to Apr 6
Sub-Senior Tap - GWT Level Five (GIS MON - St.B)
Monday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Feb 2 to Apr 6
Senior Ballet/Contemporary (GIS MON - St.B)
Monday
7:45 PM to 9:30 PM
Feb 2 to Apr 6
Primary Ballet
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Feb 2 to Apr 6
Grade Six Ballet RAD (GIS TUE - St.B)
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Feb 2 to Apr 6
Beginner Pointe (GIS TUE - St.B)
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Feb 2 to Apr 6
Sub-Senior Jazz (GIS TUE - St.B)
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Feb 2 to Apr 6

Term One, 2019 - YARRAVILLE

Location Name Class Days
Angelina Ballerina™ Pre-Primary Ballet (2-4years) (YAR WED Mas)
Wednesday
9:30 AM to 10:15 AM
Feb 9 to Apr 6
Angelina Ballerina™ Pre-Primary Ballet (3-5years) (YAR WED Mas)
Wednesday
10:15 AM to 11:00 AM
Feb 9 to Apr 6
Mums & Bubs Ballet (18mths to 2.5years) (YAR WED Mas)
Wednesday
11:00 AM to 11:30 AM
Feb 9 to Apr 6
Primary/Grade One Ballet RAD (YAR WED Mas)
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Feb 9 to Apr 6
Angelina Ballerina™ Pre-Primary Ballet (YAR WED Mas - 3:15PM)
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Feb 9 to Apr 6
Grade Two Ballet RAD (YAR WED Mas)
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Feb 9 to Apr 6
Junior Hip Hop (YAR WED Mas)
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Feb 9 to Apr 6
Intermediate Hip Hop (YAR WED Mas)
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Feb 9 to Apr 6
Senior Hip Hop (YAR WED Mas)
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Feb 9 to Apr 6
Main Hall - Downstairs
Intermediate Foundation/Grade Six Ballet RAD (YAR MON - St Aug)
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Feb 9 to Apr 6
Main Hall - Downstairs
Senior Contemporary (YAR MON - St Aug)
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Feb 9 to Apr 6
Main Hall - Downstairs
Advanced Foundation/Grade Seven Ballet RAD (YAR MON - St Aug)
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Feb 9 to Apr 6
Main Hall - Downstairs
Adult Beginner Ballet (YAR MON - St Aug)
Monday
8:30 PM to 9:30 PM
Feb 9 to Apr 6
Main Hall - Downstairs
Junior Tap - GWT Level Three (YAR TUE - St Aug)
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Feb 9 to Apr 6
Main Hall - Downstairs
Grade Five Ballet RAD (YAR TUE - St Aug)
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Feb 9 to Apr 6
Drama Room - Upstairs
Grade Two Ballet RAD (YAR TUE - St Aug)
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Feb 9 to Apr 6
Split Rooms (Downstairs & Upstairs)
Intermediate Foundation/Grade Six/Repertoire Ballet RAD (YAR TUE - St Aug)
5:30-6:30pm - Main Hall (Downstairs): Miss Rachelle 6:30-7:00pm - Drama Room (Upstairs): Miss Maddi
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Feb 9 to Apr 6
Drama Room - Upstairs
Intermediate Jazz (YAR TUE - St Aug)
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Feb 9 to Apr 6
Split Rooms (Downstairs & Upstairs)
Advanced Foundation/Grade Seven/Repertoire Ballet RAD (YAR TUE - St Aug)
6:00 - 7:00pm Main Hall (Downstairs): Miss Rachelle 7:00 - 7:30pm Drama Room (Upstairs): Miss Maddi
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Feb 9 to Apr 6
Drama Room - Upstairs
Intermediate Tap - GWT Level Four (YAR TUE - St Aug)
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Feb 9 to Apr 6
Drama Room - Upstairs
Sub-Senior Tap - GWT Level Six (YAR TUE - St Aug)
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Feb 9 to Apr 6
Main Hall - Downstairs
Senior Tap (YAR TUE - St Aug)
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Feb 9 to Apr 6
Drama Room - Upstairs
Sub-Senior Jazz (YAR TUE - St Aug)
Tuesday
7:45 PM to 8:30 PM
Feb 9 to Apr 6
Main Hall - Downstairs
Adult Tap (YAR TUE - St Aug)
Tuesday
8:30 PM to 9:30 PM
Feb 9 to Apr 6
Drama Room - Upstairs
Senior Jazz (YAR TUE - St Aug)
Tuesday
8:30 PM to 9:30 PM
Feb 9 to Apr 6
Main Hall - Downstairs
Primary/Grade One Ballet RAD (YAR SAT - St Aug)
Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:45 AM
Feb 9 to Apr 6
Main Hall - Downstairs
Angelina Ballerina™ Pre-Primary Ballet (YAR SAT - St Aug)
Saturday
9:45 AM to 10:30 AM
Feb 9 to Apr 6
Main Hall - Downstairs
Grade Two Ballet RAD (YAR SAT - St Aug)
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Feb 9 to Apr 6
Main Hall - Downstairs
Junior Jazz (YAR SAT - St Aug)
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:00 PM
Feb 9 to Apr 6
Main Hall - Downstairs
Junior Tap - GWT Level Two (YAR SAT - St Aug)
Saturday
12:00 PM to 12:30 PM
Feb 9 to Apr 6
Main Hall - Downstairs
Adult Beginner Tap (YAR SAT - St Aug)
Saturday
12:30 PM to 1:30 PM
Feb 9 to Apr 6
Main Hall - Downstairs
Grade Five Ballet RAD (YAR SAT - St Aug)
Saturday
1:30 PM to 3:00 PM
Feb 9 to Apr 6
Main Hall - Downstairs
Beginner Acrobatics (YAR SAT - St Aug)
Saturday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Feb 9 to Apr 6

Term One, 2019 - CLYDE NORTH

Location Name Class Days
Hall 1
Grade Five Ballet RAD
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Feb 23 to Apr 6
Hall 1
Junior Ballet & Jazz
Six Lesson Term - No class Saturday 9th March due to Labour Day Public Holiday
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:15 AM
Feb 23 to Apr 6
Hall 1
'Little Steps' Pre-school Ballet & Jazz
Saturday
11:15 AM to 12:00 PM
Feb 23 to Apr 6


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com