Summer Camps 2020

Name
Days
Location
A Frozen Summer Dance Camp July 27-30
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
10:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Main
DescenDance Dance Camp July 13-16
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
10:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Main
Unicorns and Mermaids Camp June 15-18
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
10:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Main

Summer 2020

Name
Days
Location
Ballet 2
Jessica Cooper
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio One
Main
Int/Adv Hip Hop
Romeo Almeida
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio Three
Main
Musical Theater
Emily Goethel
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio Two
Main
Hippety Hop 1/2
Romeo Almeida
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio Three
Main
Int Jazz
Emily Goethel
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio Two
Main
Jazz 2/3
Jessica Cooper
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio One
Main
Boys Hip Hop
Romeo Almeida
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio Three
Main
Int/Adv Jazz
Emily Goethel
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio Two
Main
Hip Hop 1/2
Romeo Almeida
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio Three
Main
Ballet 3/4
Jessica Cooper
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio One
Main
Int/Adv Contemporary
Emily Goethel
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio Two
Main
Sparkle Sprouts 1/2
Jessica Cooper
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio Two
Main
Tap 2/3
Rebecca Mehl
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio Three
Main
Glitter Gems 1
Jessica Cooper
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio Two
Main
Int/Adv Tap
Rebecca Mehl
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio Three
Main
Glitter Gems 2
Jessica Cooper
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio Two
Main
Adult Tap
Rebecca Mehl
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio Three
Main
Ballet/Jazz 1/2
Samantha Kelsay
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio Two
Main
Adv Lyrical
Emily Goethel
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio Two
Main
Beg Lyrical
Jessica Cooper
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio One
Main
Beg/Int Turns and Leaps
Emily Goethel
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio Two
Main
Int/Adv Ballet
Jessica Cooper
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio One
Main
Int Lyrical
Emily Goethel
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio Two
Main
Pointe/Variations
Jessica Cooper
Thursday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio One
Main
Int/Adv Turns and Leaps
Emily Goethel
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio Two
Main


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com