2022-2023 Season

Name
Days
Location
Combo (3-6yrs)
Monday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
Room C
Main
Tap ll
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Room B
Main
Turns l
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Room A
Main
Ballet l
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Room C
Main
Pilates ll
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Room B
Main
Tap lll
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Room A
Main
Ballet ll
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Room B
Main
Pilates lll
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Room A
Main
Tap l
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Room C
Main
Hip Hop l
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Room C
Main
Ballet lll
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Room B
Main
Tap lV
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Room C
Main
Turns lV
Monday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Room A
Main
Pre Pointe
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Room B
Main
Ballet lV / Pointe
Monday
8:00 PM to 9:30 PM
Room B
Main
Combo (3-6yrs)
Tuesday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
Room C
Main
Jazz/lyrical l/ll
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Room A
Main
Peewee Rehearsal
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Room C
Main
Tiny Tot Hip Hop
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Room B
Main
Hip Hop ll
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Room B
Main
Hip Hop lll
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Room A
Main
Peewee Technique
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Room C
Main
Company Ballet ll
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Room C
Main
Hip Hop lV
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Room A
Main
Junior Rehearsal
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Room B
Main
Contemporary lV
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
Room A
Main
Technique lll
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Room B
Main
Contemporary lll
Tuesday
7:45 PM to 8:30 PM
Room B
Main
Technique lV
Tuesday
7:45 PM to 8:30 PM
Room A
Main
Teen Rehearsal
Tuesday
8:30 PM to 9:15 PM
Room A
Main
Company Ballet lll
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Room A
Main
Petite Rehearsal
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Room C
Main
Technique ll
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Room B
Main
Mini Rehearsal
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Room B
Main
Company Ballet l
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Room C
Main
Junior Rehearsal
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Room A
Main
Company Ballet lV
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:15 PM
Room B
Main
Technique l
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Room C
Main
Turns lll
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Room A
Main
Pilates lV
Wednesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Room A
Main
Teen Rehearsal
Wednesday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Room A
Main
Tiny Tot Combo (ages 2-3yrs)
Thursday
10:00 AM to 10:45 AM
Room C
Main
Combo (ages 4-6yrs)
Thursday
10:45 AM to 11:30 AM
Room C
Main
Pre-Acro (ages 4-7yrs)
Thursday
3:45 PM to 4:15 PM
Room C
Main
Acro l
Thursday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Room B
Main
Stretch ll
Thursday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Room A
Main
Tiny Tot Hip Hop (ages 4-7yrs)
Thursday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Room C
Main
Acro ll
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Room A
Main
Ballet l/ll
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Room C
Main
Stretch l
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Room B
Main
Acro lll/lV
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Room B
Main
Turns ll
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Room A
Main
Combo (5-8yrs)
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Room C
Main
Contemporary l/ll
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Room A
Main
Stretch lll/lV
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Room B
Main
Improv (ages 7 and up)
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Room B
Main
Combo (ages 3-6yrs)
Friday
10:00 AM to 10:45 AM
Room C
Main
Pre-Acro (3-6yrs)
Friday
10:45 AM to 11:15 AM
Room C
Main
Hip Hop l/ll
Friday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Room A
Main
Acro l/ll
Friday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Room A
Main
Combo (3-5yrs)
Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:45 AM
Room B
Main
Combo (5-7yrs)
Saturday
9:45 AM to 10:30 AM
Room B
Main


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com