Competition Fall 2023-2024

Name
Days
Location
Red/White Pod Accelerated Hip Hop
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio A
En Pointe
Red/White Pod Accelerated Pre Pointe Ballet
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio A
En Pointe
Black Grey Pod Accelerated Tap
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio A
En Pointe
Grey Pod Accelerated Ballet
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio A
En Pointe
Black Grey Pod Accelerated Contemporary
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio A
En Pointe
Black Pod Accelerated Contemporary Rehearsal
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio A
En Pointe
Grey Pod Accelerated Contemporary Rehearsal
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio A
En Pointe
Allison Luca Rehearsal - Tues
Tuesday
8:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio A
En Pointe
Black Grey Pods Accelerated Jazz
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio A
En Pointe
Accelerated Pink Pod Ballet/Jazz/Acro
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio A
En Pointe
Black/Grey Pod Accelerated Acro
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio A
En Pointe
Black Grey Pods Accelerated Acro
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio A
En Pointe
Black/Grey Pod Accelerated Conditioning HipHop
Wednesday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio A
En Pointe
Black PodAccelerated Pointe Ballet
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio A
En Pointe
Red/Pink Pod Accelerated
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio A
En Pointe
TLJ/Production Rehearsal
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio A
En Pointe
Pod Rehearsal
Thursday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio A
En Pointe
Red/White Pod Rehearsal
Thursday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio A
En Pointe
WBG Progressive Ballet Tech
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio A
En Pointe
WBG Pods Accelerated Rehearsal
Thursday
8:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio A
En Pointe
Red/White Pod Accelerated Jazz
Friday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio A
En Pointe
Red/White Pod Accelerated Tap Acro
Friday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio A
En Pointe

Fall 2023-2024

Name
Days
Location
Shooting Stars Ballet/Hip Hop/Acro
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio A
En Pointe
All Star Hip Hop/Tap/Acro
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio A
En Pointe
Rising Star Tap/Hip Hop/Acro
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio A
En Pointe
Lil Stars/Big Stars (Caregiver and Me)
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:40 PM
Studio A
En Pointe
Sparkle and Shine Creative Movement
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:40 PM
Studio A
En Pointe
Accelerated Rising Star Ballet/Jazz/Acro
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
En Pointe
Starlet Creative Combo
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:50 PM
Studio A
En Pointe
Twinkle Star Ballet/HipHop/Acro
Friday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio A
En Pointe
Super Star Hip Hop/Tap/ Acro
Friday
6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio A
En Pointe
Sparkle and Shine Creative Movement
Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:40 AM
Studio A
En Pointe
Starlet Creative Combo
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:50 AM
Studio B
En Pointe
Twinkle Star/Shooting Stars Ballet/Hip Hop/Tap
Saturday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Studio A
En Pointe
Rising Star Ballet/Lyrical/Jazz
Saturday
12:00 PM to 1:30 PM
Studio A
En Pointe
Super Star/All Star Ballet/Jazz/Lyrical
Saturday
12:00 PM to 1:30 PM
Studio A
En Pointe

Summer 2024

Name
Days
Location
Shooting Stars Ballet/Hip Hop/Acro
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio A
En Pointe
Super Star AND Rising Star Hip Hop/Tap/ Acro
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio A
En Pointe
All Star Ballet/Jazz/Lyrical
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:20 PM
Studio A
En Pointe
Sparkle and Shine Creative Movement/Starlet Creative Combo
Thursday
5:20 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio A
En Pointe
Lil Stars/Big Stars- Caregiver and Me
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:40 PM
Studio A
En Pointe
Rising Star Ballet/Jazz/Lyrical
Thursday
7:00 PM to 7:50 PM
Studio A
En Pointe
Super Star Ballet/Jazz/Lyrical
Thursday
8:00 PM to 8:50 PM
Studio A
En Pointe