2021-2022 School Year

Name
Days
Location
Musical Theater 3
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Room 2 (Middle Room)
6706 Martin Way
Tap 2
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Room 3 (Wood Floors)
6706 Martin Way
Lyrical 4/5
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Room 1 (Big Room)
6706 Martin Way
Tap 3
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Room 3 (Wood Floors)
6706 Martin Way
Jazz 2
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Room 2 (Middle Room)
6706 Martin Way
Tap 4/5
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Room 3 (Wood Floors)
6706 Martin Way
Pointe 2
Monday
7:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Room 1 (Big Room)
6706 Martin Way
Pre-Pointe/Pointe 1
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Room 1 (Big Room)
6706 Martin Way
Discover Dance
Tuesday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
Room 2 (Middle Room)
6706 Martin Way
Stretch & Strength 2/3
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Room 3 (Wood Floors)
6706 Martin Way
Jazz 4/5
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Room 1 (Big Room)
6706 Martin Way
Petite Ballet
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Room 2 (Middle Room)
6706 Martin Way
Discover Dance
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Room 2 (Middle Room)
6706 Martin Way
Acro 2/3
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Room 3 (Wood Floors)
6706 Martin Way
Petite Jazz
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Room 2 (Middle Room)
6706 Martin Way
Contemporary 4/5
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Room 1 (Big Room)
6706 Martin Way
Jazz 3
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
Room 3 (Wood Floors)
6706 Martin Way
Lyrical 2
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
Room 2 (Middle Room)
6706 Martin Way
Musical Theater 4/5
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Room 1 (Big Room)
6706 Martin Way
Petite Hip Hop
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Room 3 (Wood Floors)
6706 Martin Way
Jazz 1
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Room 2 (Middle Room)
6706 Martin Way
Contemporary 3/4
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Room 1 (Big Room)
6706 Martin Way
Mini Combo
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Room 2 (Middle Room)
6706 Martin Way
Musical Theater 1/2
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Room 3 (Wood Floors)
6706 Martin Way
Teen Jazz
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Room 2 (Middle Room)
6706 Martin Way
Hip Hop 3
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Room 3 (Wood Floors)
6706 Martin Way
Acro Petite & Level 1
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Room 2 (Middle Room)
6706 Martin Way
Ballet 2
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Room 1 (Big Room)
6706 Martin Way
Hip Hop 4/5
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Room 3 (Wood Floors)
6706 Martin Way
Hip Hop 2
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Room 3 (Wood Floors)
6706 Martin Way
Ballet 4/5
Monday Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Room 1 (Big Room)
6706 Martin Way
Ballet 3
Monday Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Room 1 (Big Room)
6706 Martin Way
Preschool - 2 Days
Tuesday Thursday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Room 3 (Wood Floors)
6706 Martin Way
Stretch & Strength 4/5
Friday
3:45 PM to 4:45 PM
Room 1 (Big Room)
6706 Martin Way
Ballet 1
Friday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Room 2 (Middle Room)
6706 Martin Way
Acro 4/5
Friday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Room 1 (Big Room)
6706 Martin Way
Petite Tap
Friday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Room 3 (Wood Floors)
6706 Martin Way
Tap 1
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Room 3 (Wood Floors)
6706 Martin Way
Lyrical 3
Friday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Room 1 (Big Room)
6706 Martin Way
Hip Hop 1
Friday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Room 1 (Big Room)
6706 Martin Way
Preschool - 3 Days
Monday Wednesday Friday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Room 3 (Wood Floors)
6706 Martin Way
Preschool - 5 Days
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Room 3 (Wood Floors)
6706 Martin Way
Discover Dance
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:45 AM
Room 2 (Middle Room)
6706 Martin Way
Petite Jazz/Ballet Combo
Saturday
10:45 AM to 11:30 AM
Room 2 (Middle Room)
6706 Martin Way


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com