2024 Summer Dance Schedule

Name
Days
Location
All Level Conditioning
Tuesday
9:00 AM to 9:30 AM
Studio 1
Main
Pre Dance/Pre Acro - Ages 3-4
Tuesday
9:00 AM to 9:45 AM
Studio 2
Main
All Level Flexibility
Tuesday
9:30 AM to 10:00 AM
Studio 1
Main
Pre Dance/Pre Acro - Ages 4-5
Tuesday
9:50 AM to 10:35 AM
Studio 2
Main
Acro I/II
Tuesday
10:10 AM to 10:55 AM
Gym
Main
Jazz 3/4
Tuesday
10:10 AM to 11:00 AM
Studio 1
Main
Acro III/IV
Tuesday
11:00 AM to 11:50 AM
Gym
Main
Jazz 1/2
Tuesday
11:00 AM to 11:50 AM
Studio 1
Main
Ballet III/IV
Wednesday
8:00 AM to 8:55 AM
Studio 1
Main
Leaps & Turns Combo B
Wednesday
9:00 AM to 9:50 AM
Studio 1
Main
Ballet I/II
Wednesday
9:55 AM to 10:50 AM
Studio 1
Main
Leaps & Turns Combo A
Wednesday
10:55 AM to 11:45 AM
Studio 1
Main
Hip-Hop A/B
Thursday
8:00 AM to 8:45 AM
Studio 1
Main
Movement & Choreo A
Thursday
8:50 AM to 9:40 AM
Studio 1
Main
Hip-Hop C/D
Thursday
9:45 AM to 10:30 AM
Studio 1
Main
Movement & Choreo B
Thursday
10:35 AM to 11:25 AM
Studio 1
Main

2024 Summer Dance Camps

Name
Days
Location
Princess Camp - July 29 - $40
Monday
9:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Main
Shake It Off Dance Camp - June 10th - $40
Monday
9:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Main

2024-2025 Fall/Spring Season

Name
Days
Location
Diamonds Team (11+)
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Rubies Team (6-7)
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 2
Main
Titanium Hip Hop (Diamonds)
Monday
5:35 PM to 6:20 PM
Studio 1
Main
Dynamite Hip Hop (Rub/Em)
Monday
5:50 PM to 6:40 PM
Gym
Main
Little Performers A (3 yrs)
Monday
5:50 PM to 6:35 PM
Studio 2
Main
Jazz (Diamonds)
Monday
6:25 PM to 7:25 PM
Studio 1
Main
Emeralds Team (8-10)
Monday
6:40 PM to 7:40 PM
Gym
Main
Acro/Conditioning (Em/Di)
Monday
7:45 PM to 8:35 PM
Gym
Main
Little Performers B ( 4yrs)
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 1
Main
Troyettes Hybrid Team
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Gym
Main
Little Performers C ( 5yrs)
Tuesday
5:20 PM to 6:05 PM
Studio 1
Main
Little Gems A (6-7)
Tuesday
6:10 PM to 6:55 PM
Studio 1
Main
Little Performers D (3yrs)
Wednesday
9:00 AM to 9:45 AM
Studio 1
Main
Little Performers E (4yrs)
Wednesday
9:50 AM to 10:35 AM
Studio 1
Main
Little Performers F (5 yrs)
Wednesday
10:40 AM to 11:25 AM
Studio 1
Main
Believe Showcase (8-11)
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:20 PM
Studio 1
Main
Little Gems B (6-7)
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 2
Main
Ballet (Emeralds)
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:35 PM
Studio 1
Main
Kryptonite Hip Hop
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Gym
Main
Jazz (Emeralds)
Wednesday
6:35 PM to 7:25 PM
Studio 1
Main
Emeralds Team (8-10)
Wednesday
7:25 PM to 8:25 PM
Studio 1
Main
Rubies Team (6-7)
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Gym
Main
Little Performers H (4yrs)
Thursday
4:50 PM to 5:35 PM
Studio 2
Main
Ballet (Rubies)
Thursday
5:35 PM to 6:10 PM
Studio 1
Main
Diamonds Team (11+)
Thursday
5:40 PM to 6:40 PM
Gym
Main
Little Performers I (5yrs)
Thursday
5:40 PM to 6:25 PM
Studio 2
Main
Jazz (Rubies)
Thursday
6:15 PM to 6:50 PM
Studio 1
Main
Pre Pointe (Em/Di)
Thursday
6:50 PM to 7:40 PM
Studio 1
Main
Acro/Conditioning (Rubies)
Thursday
6:55 PM to 7:35 PM
Gym
Main
Ballet (Diamonds)
Thursday
7:45 PM to 8:45 PM
Studio 1
Main