Term 1_2022

Name
Days
Location
Jazz Bronze Medal + Bronze Star
Francis Rodrigues
Ages 7-9
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 1
I Dance Studios
Teen + Junior Flex & Leaps
Hannah Lane
Ages 8-13
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 1
I Dance Studios
Jazz Silver Star
Hannah Lane
Ages 10-13
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 1
I Dance Studios
Jazz Intermediate
Hannah Lane
Ages 13-18
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 1
I Dance Studios
Junior + L2 Contemporary
Francis Rodrigues
Ages 7-10
Tuesday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio 1
I Dance Studios
Ballet Silver Star
Francis Rodrigues
Ages 9-13
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 1
I Dance Studios
Junior Hip Hop
Ashlee Morgan
Ages 6-9
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 1
I Dance Studios
Junior PBT
Francis Rodrigues
Ages 7-12
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 2
I Dance Studios
Teen + Senior Hip Hop
Ashlee Morgan
Ages 10-18
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 1
I Dance Studios
Ballet Intermediate
Francis Rodrigues
Ages 13-18
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 1
I Dance Studios
Beginner Tap
Francis Rodrigues
Ages 4-6
Wednesday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio 2
I Dance Studios
Tap Test 2
Donna Worthington
Ages 6-8
Wednesday
3:30 PM to 4:15 PM
Studio 2
I Dance Studios
Beginners Jazz
Francis Rodrigues
Ages 4-6
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio 2
I Dance Studios
Ballet Bronze Medal + Star
Francis Rodrigues
Ages 7-9
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 1
I Dance Studios
Tap BS + SM + Inter
Donna Worthington
Ages 9-12
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 2
I Dance Studios
Tiny Tots
Francis Rodrigues
Ages 2-3
Thursday
2:30 PM to 3:00 PM
Studio 1
I Dance Studios
Tiny Movers
Francis Rodrigues
Ages 2-4
Thursday
3:00 PM to 3:30 PM
Studio 1
I Dance Studios
Jazz Test 2
Francis Rodrigues
Ages 6-8
Thursday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 1
I Dance Studios
Ballet Silver Star + Inter
Francis Rodrigues
Ages 10-13
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 1
I Dance Studios
Senior Contemporary
Francis Rodrigues
Ages 14-18
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 1
I Dance Studios
Beginners Acro
Donna Worthington
Ages 4-6
Friday
3:30 PM to 4:15 PM
Studio 1
I Dance Studios
Ballet Test 2 + 3
Francis Rodrigues
Ages 6-8
Friday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 1
I Dance Studios
Junior Acro
Donna Worthington
Ages 4-7
Friday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 1
I Dance Studios
Ballet Bronze Medal + Star
Rose Mayhead
Ages 7-9
Friday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 1
I Dance Studios
Tiny Tots
Francis Rodrigues
Ages 1-3
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:00 AM
Studio 1
I Dance Studios
Tiny Movers
Francis Rodrigues
Ages 2-4
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Studio 1
I Dance Studios
Tiny Stars - Ballet Test One
Francis Rodrigues
Ages 4-6
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:15 AM
Studio 1
I Dance Studios


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com