Summer 2022

Name
Days
Location
4/5 Ballet
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 1
Atascocita Dance Academy
K/1 Ballet*
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio 1
Atascocita Dance Academy
K/1 Ballet*
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio 4
Atascocita Dance Academy
MS Technique
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 3
Atascocita Dance Academy
2/3 Ballet
Monday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio 4
Atascocita Dance Academy
Drill Team Prep
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 3
Atascocita Dance Academy
Ages 13+ Latin
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 1
Atascocita Dance Academy
HS Technique
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 4
Atascocita Dance Academy
K-2 Hip Hop*
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio 2
Atascocita Dance Academy
PS 3*
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio 1
Atascocita Dance Academy
PS/K Acro*
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio 3
Atascocita Dance Academy
3-5 Hip Hop*
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 2
Atascocita Dance Academy
PS 4*
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 1
Atascocita Dance Academy
PS/K Acro*
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 3
Atascocita Dance Academy
Advanced Technique
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 4
Atascocita Dance Academy
MS/HS Hip Hop
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 2
Atascocita Dance Academy
Strength & Stretch
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 3
Atascocita Dance Academy
MS/HS Jazz
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 4
Atascocita Dance Academy
Acro 1
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 2
Atascocita Dance Academy
MS/HS Jazz
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 4
Atascocita Dance Academy
PS 3*
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio 1
Atascocita Dance Academy
PS 4*
Wednesday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 1
Atascocita Dance Academy
Acro 2/3
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 2
Atascocita Dance Academy
MS/HS Contemporary
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 4
Atascocita Dance Academy
Acro 1
Wednesday
8:00 PM to 8:45 PM
Studio 2
Atascocita Dance Academy
MS/HS Ballet
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 4
Atascocita Dance Academy
K/1 Ballet*
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 1
Atascocita Dance Academy
K-4 Jazz
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio 2
Atascocita Dance Academy
Pointe Prep
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 3
Atascocita Dance Academy
Pointe
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 3
Atascocita Dance Academy

2022 - 2023

Name
Days
Location
K/1 Combo
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 2
Atascocita Dance Academy
PS 3*
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 1
Atascocita Dance Academy
PS 4*
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 4
Atascocita Dance Academy
PS4/K Acro*
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 3
Atascocita Dance Academy
2/3 Jazz*
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 2
Atascocita Dance Academy
4/5 Jazz*
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 4
Atascocita Dance Academy
PS 4*
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 1
Atascocita Dance Academy
PS 4/K Acro*
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 3
Atascocita Dance Academy
5-7 Ballet A
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 3
Atascocita Dance Academy
7-10 Drill Team
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 2
Atascocita Dance Academy
K/1 Combo
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 1
Atascocita Dance Academy
4-6 Lyrical/Cont.
Monday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 1
Atascocita Dance Academy
D/P Technique
Monday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio 2
Atascocita Dance Academy
Sapphire Lyrical*
Monday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio 4
Atascocita Dance Academy
Advanced Technique
Monday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 4
Atascocita Dance Academy
D/P Pom & Open
Monday
8:15 PM to 9:15 PM
Studio 2
Atascocita Dance Academy
3-5 Hip Hop*
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 4
Atascocita Dance Academy
Gem Acro*
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 3
Atascocita Dance Academy
K-2 Pom*
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 2
Atascocita Dance Academy
PS 3*
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 1
Atascocita Dance Academy
2-4 Ballet A
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 3
Atascocita Dance Academy
Gem Jazz*
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 4
Atascocita Dance Academy
K-2 Hip Hop*
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 1
Atascocita Dance Academy
3-5 Pom*
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio 4
Atascocita Dance Academy
Acro 1, 1st-5th
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio 2
Atascocita Dance Academy
Acro 1, MS/HS*
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 2
Atascocita Dance Academy
Ruby Technique*
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 1
Atascocita Dance Academy
MS/HS Hip Hop
Tuesday
7:45 PM to 8:45 PM
Studio 4
Atascocita Dance Academy
4-6 Drill team*
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 8:45 PM
Studio 1
Atascocita Dance Academy
K/1 Combo
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 2
Atascocita Dance Academy
K/1 Combo B
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 3
Atascocita Dance Academy
K-2 Hip Hop*
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 4
Atascocita Dance Academy
PS 4*
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 1
Atascocita Dance Academy
3-5 Hip Hop*
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 4
Atascocita Dance Academy
8-12 Ballet B
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 3
Atascocita Dance Academy
Gem Lyrical**
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 1
Atascocita Dance Academy
K/1 Combo
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 2
Atascocita Dance Academy
7-12 Cont.B*
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio 1
Atascocita Dance Academy
MS/HS Pom
Wednesday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio 4
Atascocita Dance Academy
D/P, Pointe Prep
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 2
Atascocita Dance Academy
7-12 Cont. A*
Wednesday
7:45 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 1
Atascocita Dance Academy
D/P Cont.*
Wednesday
8:30 PM to 9:15 PM
Studio 2
Atascocita Dance Academy
Pointe*
Wednesday
8:30 PM to 9:15 PM
Studio 4
Atascocita Dance Academy
2-4 Ballet A
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 4
Atascocita Dance Academy
Acro 1 B
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 2
Atascocita Dance Academy
MS Tech
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 1
Atascocita Dance Academy
5-7 Ballet A
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 2
Atascocita Dance Academy
PS 4*
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 1
Atascocita Dance Academy
PS4/K Acro*
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 4
Atascocita Dance Academy
Sapphire Technique
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 3
Atascocita Dance Academy
Acro 2/3
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 2
Atascocita Dance Academy
HS Tech
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 4
Atascocita Dance Academy
Latin Dance*
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio 1
Atascocita Dance Academy
Sapphire Warm-up**
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 2
Atascocita Dance Academy
Ruby Acro*
Friday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio 4
Atascocita Dance Academy
Sapphire Pom*
Friday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio 2
Atascocita Dance Academy
Ruby Jazz*
Friday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 4
Atascocita Dance Academy
Sapphire Jazz*
Friday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 2
Atascocita Dance Academy
Ruby Lyrical**
Friday
7:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 4
Atascocita Dance Academy
D/P Warm-up
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Studio 2
Atascocita Dance Academy
D/P Jazz*
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:15 AM
Studio 2
Atascocita Dance Academy
D/P Lyrical*
Saturday
11:15 AM to 12:00 PM
Studio 2
Atascocita Dance Academy


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com