Adult Classes 2020

Name
Days
Location
Barre & Stretch
Sharon Watson
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 1
Dance HQ
Fierce Fit
Susan Elena
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 2
Dance HQ
Pointe
Sharon Watson
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 1
Dance HQ
Contemporary
Amber Dollin
Monday
8:30 PM to 9:30 PM
Studio 1
Dance HQ
Beginners Ballet
Sharon Watson
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 1
Dance HQ
Beginners Tap
Abbie Watson
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 2
Dance HQ
MTV
Kim McFaulds
Tuesday
8:30 PM to 9:30 PM
Studio 2
Dance HQ
Intermediate Ballet
Sharon Watson
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 1
Dance HQ
Intermediate Tap
Susan Elena
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 2
Dance HQ

Adult Graded Classes 2020

Name
Days
Location
Adult Graded Ballet - Grade 1
Sharon Watson
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 1
Dance HQ
Adult Graded Ballet - Grade 5
Sharon Watson
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 1
Dance HQ
Adult Graded Tap
Susan Elena
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 2
Dance HQ

BDA Senior School 2020

Name
Days
Location
Inter Ballet
Gillian Craig
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:10 PM
Studio 1
Dance HQ
Senior Tap
Susan Elena
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:10 PM
Studio 1
Dance HQ
Inter Modern
Gillian Craig
Thursday
6:10 PM to 6:50 PM
Studio 1
Dance HQ
Senior Modern
Susan Elena
Thursday
6:10 PM to 6:50 PM
Studio 1
Dance HQ
Inter Tap
Gillian Craig
Thursday
6:50 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 1
Dance HQ
Senior Ballet
Susan Elena
Thursday
6:50 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 1
Dance HQ
Inter Street
Gillian Craig
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:10 PM
Studio 1
Dance HQ
Senior Contemporary
Susan Elena
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:10 PM
Studio 1
Dance HQ
Inter Contemporary
Gillian Craig
Thursday
8:10 PM to 8:50 PM
Studio 1
Dance HQ
Senior Street
Susan Elena
Thursday
8:10 PM to 8:50 PM
Studio 1
Dance HQ

BDA Junior School 2020

Name
Days
Location
Junior 2 Modern
Abbie Watson
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 1
Dance HQ
Junior 2 Ballet
Abbie Watson
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 1
Dance HQ
Junior 2 Tap
Abbie Watson
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 2
Dance HQ
1st Steps/Junior 1A Modern
Abbie Watson
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Studio 1
Dance HQ
Junior 1B Tap
Susan Elena
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Studio 2
Dance HQ
1st Steps/Junior 1A Ballet
Abbie Watson
Saturday
10:35 AM to 11:05 AM
Studio 1
Dance HQ
Junior 1B Modern
Susan Elena
Saturday
10:35 AM to 11:05 AM
Studio 2
Dance HQ
1st Steps/Junior 1A Tap
Susan Elena
Saturday
11:10 AM to 11:40 AM
Studio 2
Dance HQ
Junior 1B Ballet
Abbie Watson
Saturday
11:10 AM to 11:40 AM
Studio 1
Dance HQ
Junior Contemporary
Susan Elena
Saturday
11:45 AM to 12:15 PM
Studio 1
Dance HQ
Starlite Street
Abbie Watson
Saturday
11:45 AM to 12:15 PM
Studio 2
Dance HQ
Junior Street
Abbie Watson
Saturday
12:20 PM to 12:50 PM
Studio 2
Dance HQ
Starlite Ballet
Susan Elena
Saturday
12:20 PM to 12:50 PM
Studio 1
Dance HQ
Junior 2 Ballet
Abbie Watson
Saturday
12:55 PM to 1:25 PM
Studio 1
Dance HQ
Starlite Tap
Susan Elena
Saturday
12:55 PM to 1:25 PM
Studio 1
Dance HQ
Junior 2 Tap
Abbie Watson
Saturday
1:30 PM to 2:00 PM
Studio 2
Dance HQ
Junior 2 Modern
Abbie Watson
Saturday
2:05 PM to 2:35 PM
Studio 1
Dance HQ


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com