Summer/Fall 2020

Name
Days
Location
Ballet 2
Hannah Jacks
Monday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 2
The Dancers' Studio
Tap 3
Anne Whitehead
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 4
The Dancers' Studio
Jazz 2
Hannah Jacks
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 2
The Dancers' Studio
Tap 4
Anne Whitehead
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 4
The Dancers' Studio
Ballet 4
Cheri Kehler
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 3
The Dancers' Studio
Adult Tap
Anne Whitehead
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 4
The Dancers' Studio
Ballet 1
Hannah Jacks
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 2
The Dancers' Studio
Adv. Pointe
Cheri Kehler
Monday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 3
The Dancers' Studio
Hip Hop 3
David Del Rosario
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio 4
The Dancers' Studio
Hip Hop 4
David Del Rosario
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 4
The Dancers' Studio
Tots Ballet/Jazz
Hannah Jacks
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 2
The Dancers' Studio
Contemporary 1
Hannah Jacks
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 2
The Dancers' Studio
Ballet 3
Victoria Jauregui
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 3
The Dancers' Studio
Musical Theater
Hannah Jacks
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 2
The Dancers' Studio
Beg/Int Pointe
Victoria Jauregui
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio 3
The Dancers' Studio
Jazz 3/4
Victoria Jauregui
Tuesday
8:15 PM to 9:15 PM
Studio 3
The Dancers' Studio
Tumble Tots
Abby Del Valle
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 3
The Dancers' Studio
Tricks & Turns 2/3
Hannah Jacks
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 4
The Dancers' Studio
Tumbling/Acro 1
Abby Del Valle
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 3
The Dancers' Studio
Ballet 4
David Waisman
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 3
The Dancers' Studio
Contemporary 2/3
Taylor Behringer
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio 4
The Dancers' Studio
Jazz 1
Abby Del Valle
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 2
The Dancers' Studio
Hip Hop 2/3
Taylor Behringer
Wednesday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 4
The Dancers' Studio
Adv. Pointe
David Waisman
Wednesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 3
The Dancers' Studio
Hip Hop 1
Abby Del Valle
Wednesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 1
The Dancers' Studio
Contemporary 3
Taylor Behringer
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio 4
The Dancers' Studio
Ballet 2/3
Victoria Jauregui
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 3
The Dancers' Studio
Tap 1
Willow Boe
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 2
The Dancers' Studio
Tricks & Turns 4
Jordan Harris
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 4
The Dancers' Studio
Tots Ballet/Tap
Willow Boe
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 2
The Dancers' Studio
Ballet 3
Victoria Jauregui
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 3
The Dancers' Studio
Beg/Int Pointe
Victoria Jauregui
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio 4
The Dancers' Studio
Contemporary 4
Jordan Harris
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio 4
The Dancers' Studio
Tumbling/Acro 3/4
Willow Boe
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio 3
The Dancers' Studio
Tumbling/Acro 2
Abby Del Valle
Friday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio 3
The Dancers' Studio
Contemporary 2
Taylor Behringer
Friday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 2
The Dancers' Studio
Beg/Int Dance Conditioning/Flexibility
Willow Boe
Friday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 2
The Dancers' Studio
Hip Hop 2
Abby Del Valle
Friday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 4
The Dancers' Studio
Int/Adv Dance Conditioning/Flexibility
Victoria Jauregui
Friday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 3
The Dancers' Studio
Ballet 1
Abby Del Valle
Friday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 4
The Dancers' Studio
Tots Jazz/Tap
Willow Boe
Friday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 2
The Dancers' Studio


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com