Fall 2023

Name
Days
Location
Ballet 2
Ashley Day
Monday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 4
The Dancers' Studio
Hip Hop 1
Aryanna Henderson
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 3
The Dancers' Studio
Tots Ballet/Tap
Willow Boe
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 1
The Dancers' Studio
Ballet 1
Ashley Day
This class is full
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 4
The Dancers' Studio
Jazz 2
Aryanna Henderson
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 3
The Dancers' Studio
Tap 1
Willow Boe
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio 2
The Dancers' Studio
Mommy & Me
Ashley Day
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 4
The Dancers' Studio
Contemporary 2
Alecks Henderson
Monday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 3
The Dancers' Studio
Tap 2
Willow Boe
Monday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 2
The Dancers' Studio
Adult Ballet
Ashley Day
Monday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio 4
The Dancers' Studio
Tots Ballet/Jazz
Victoria Jauregui
Tuesday
3:15 PM to 4:00 PM
Studio 4
The Dancers' Studio
Ballet 1
Brianna Fuentes
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio 3
The Dancers' Studio
Ballet 3
Victoria Jauregui
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 4
The Dancers' Studio
Jazz 1
Bethany Prado
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 1
The Dancers' Studio
Tap 4
Anne Whitehead
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 2
The Dancers' Studio
Jazz 1
Brianna Fuentes
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 3
The Dancers' Studio
Beginning Conditioning/ Flexibility
Victoria Jauregui
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 4
The Dancers' Studio
Contemporary 1
Bethany Prado
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 1
The Dancers' Studio
Tap 5
Anne Whitehead
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 2
The Dancers' Studio
Ballet 1
Bethany Prado
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 1
The Dancers' Studio
Ballet 1A
Victoria Jauregui
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 4
The Dancers' Studio
Tap 3
Anne Whitehead
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 2
The Dancers' Studio
Ballet 4/5
Victoria Jauregui
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio 4
The Dancers' Studio
Adult Tap
Anne Whitehead
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio 2
The Dancers' Studio
Beginning- Advanced Pointe
Victoria Jauregui
Tuesday
8:15 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 4
The Dancers' Studio
Jazz 4/5
Victoria Jauregui
Tuesday
9:00 PM to 9:45 PM
Studio 4
The Dancers' Studio
Beginning Musical Theater
Kristiana McKelvey
Wednesday
3:30 PM to 4:15 PM
Studio 1
The Dancers' Studio
Intermediate Musical Theater
Kristiana McKelvey
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 1
The Dancers' Studio
Tots Acro/ Tumbling
Willow Boe
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 4
The Dancers' Studio
Ballet 2
Laura Garcia
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 3
The Dancers' Studio
Acro/ Tumbling 1
Willow Boe
This class is full
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 4
The Dancers' Studio
Acro/ Tumbling 2
Willow Boe
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 4
The Dancers' Studio
Ballet 1
Laura Garcia
This class is full
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 3
The Dancers' Studio
Tots Ballet/ Jazz
Brianna Fuentes
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 1
The Dancers' Studio
Acro/ Tumbling 3
Willow Boe
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 4
The Dancers' Studio
Beginning Leaps & Turns
Brianna Fuentes
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 1
The Dancers' Studio
Jazz 1
Aryanna Henderson
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 3
The Dancers' Studio
Jazz 3
Brianna Fuentes
Wednesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 1
The Dancers' Studio
Ballet 3
Victoria Jauregui
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 4
The Dancers' Studio
Ballet 2A
Victoria Jauregui
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 4
The Dancers' Studio
Hip Hop 5
Miguel Hudson Cruz
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 2
The Dancers' Studio
Tots Ballet/ Jazz
Brianna Fuentes
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 3
The Dancers' Studio
Jazz 2A
Victoria Jauregui
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio 4
The Dancers' Studio
Contemporary 5
Jordan Harris
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 1
The Dancers' Studio
Hip Hop 3/4
Miguel Hudson Cruz
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 2
The Dancers' Studio
Contemporary 1
Brianna Fuentes
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 3
The Dancers' Studio
Ballet 4
Victoria Jauregui
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio 2
The Dancers' Studio
Ballet 5
Cheri Kehler
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio 4
The Dancers' Studio
Contemporary 2
Brianna Fuentes
This class is full
Thursday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 3
The Dancers' Studio
Intermediate/ Advanced Pointe
Cheri Kehler
Thursday
8:15 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 4
The Dancers' Studio
Pre/ Beginning Pointe
Victoria Jauregui
Thursday
8:15 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 2
The Dancers' Studio
Intermediate/ Advanced Conditioning/ Flexibility
Victoria Jauregui
Friday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 4
The Dancers' Studio
Hip Hop 2/3
Alecks Henderson
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 3
The Dancers' Studio
Contemporary 3
Alecks Henderson
Friday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 3
The Dancers' Studio
Contemporary 4
Jordan Harris
Friday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 2
The Dancers' Studio
Hip Hop 1
Alecks Henderson
Friday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio 3
The Dancers' Studio
Hip Hop 2
Abby Del Valle
Friday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio 1
The Dancers' Studio
Hip Hop 3/4
Alecks Henderson
Friday
7:45 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 3
The Dancers' Studio
Tots Acro Tumbling
Abby Del Valle
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:45 AM
Studio 4
The Dancers' Studio
Acro/ Tumbling 1/2
Abby Del Valle
Saturday
10:45 AM to 11:30 AM
Studio 4
The Dancers' Studio
Acro/ Tumbling 3/4
Abby Del Valle
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:15 PM
Studio 4
The Dancers' Studio
Acro/ Tumbling 5
Abby Del Valle
Saturday
12:15 PM to 1:00 PM
Studio 4
The Dancers' Studio


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com