2019 Summer Season

Location Name Class Days
Simbe
Ballet Level II/III
Mia Hjelte

Ages 6-18
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:50 PM
Jul 22 to Sep 2
Nigel Lythgoe
Tumbling Level I
Donnie Counts

Ages 6-11
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:50 PM
Jul 22 to Sep 2
Goel
Adult Ballet
Mia Hjelte

Ages 15-99
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:50 PM
Jul 22 to Sep 2
Nigel Lythgoe
Tumbling Level II/III
Donnie Counts

Ages 6-18
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:50 PM
Jul 22 to Sep 2
Simbe
Ballet Level I
Mia Hjelte

Ages 6-18
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:50 PM
Jul 22 to Sep 2
Goel
Breakdance I/II
Frankie Nunez

Ages 6-18
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:50 PM
Jul 22 to Sep 2
Simbe
Adult Ballet
Tracy Jones

Ages 16-99
Tuesday
9:00 AM to 9:50 AM
Jul 22 to Sep 2
Simbe
Hula I (Ages 2.5 - 6)
Krista Kupau

Ages 2-6
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:20 PM
Jul 22 to Sep 2
Simbe
Hula II (Ages 7-12)
Krista Kupau

Ages 7-12
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:20 PM
Jul 22 to Sep 2
Simbe
Adult Hula
Krista Kupau

Ages 13-99
Wednesday
12:00 PM to 12:50 PM
Jul 22 to Sep 2
Simbe
Ballet Level II/III
Amie Lee-Kilgore

Ages 11-19
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:50 PM
Jul 22 to Sep 2
Simbe
Jazz Level I
Sean Chong-Umeda

Ages 5-12
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:50 PM
Jul 22 to Sep 2
Goel
Ballet Barre Conditioning
Kimberly Rice
Join this fun fitness class for students of all levels! The method uses your own body weight, the ballet barre and a few props to create a transformative workout that results in long, lean sculpted muscles. Not only does it reshape your entire body, but it allows you to channel your inner strength and leave class feeling strong, confident and poised.
Ages 13-99
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Jul 22 to Sep 2
Simbe
Ballet Level I
Amie Lee-Kilgore

Ages 6-13
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:50 PM
Jul 22 to Sep 2
Simbe
Jazz Level II/III
Sean Chong-Umeda

Ages 6-18
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:50 PM
Jul 22 to Sep 2
Simbe
Ballet Level II
Mia Hjelte

Ages 6-17
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:20 PM
Jul 22 to Sep 2
Khongsavanh
Mini Hip-Hop & Breakdancing
Bryan Rone

Ages 2-6
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Jul 22 to Sep 2
Simbe
Ballet Level III
Allie Truax

Ages 10-19
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:20 PM
Jul 22 to Sep 2
Khongsavanh
Beginning Adult Hula
Beth Hunt

Ages 13-99
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:20 PM
Jul 22 to Aug 1
Khongsavanh
Hip Hop Level I
Bryan Rone

Ages 7-18
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:20 PM
Jul 22 to Sep 2
Simbe
Hip Hop Level II/III
Bryan Rone

Ages 10-20
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:20 PM
Jul 22 to Sep 2
Simbe
Adult Ballet
Mia Hjelte

Ages 16-99
Friday
9:00 AM to 9:50 AM
Jul 22 to Sep 2
Khongsavanh
Pre-Ballet (Ages 2.5 - 6)
Sofya Ershova

Ages 2-6
Friday
5:00 PM to 5:50 PM
Jul 22 to Sep 2
Goel
Ballet Barre Conditioning
Kimberly Rice
Join this fun fitness class for students of all levels! The method uses your own body weight, the ballet barre and a few props to create a transformative workout that results in long, lean sculpted muscles. Not only does it reshape your entire body, but it allows you to channel your inner strength and leave class feeling strong, confident and poised.
Ages 13-99
Saturday
9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Jul 22 to Sep 2
Nigel Lythgoe
Mini Tumblers (Ages 2.5 - 6)
Pavel Soukharev

Ages 2-6
Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:50 AM
Jul 22 to Sep 2
Goel
Pre-Ballet (Ages 2.5 - 6)
Amie Lee-Kilgore

Ages 2-6
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:50 AM
Jul 22 to Sep 2
Nigel Lythgoe
Tumbling Level I
Pavel Soukharev

Ages 6-18
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:50 AM
Jul 22 to Sep 2
Nigel Lythgoe
Tumbling Level II/III
Pavel Soukharev

Ages 6-13
Saturday
11:00 AM to 11:50 AM
Jul 22 to Sep 2

Fall 2019 - Spring 2020

Location Name Class Days
Simbe
Ballet Level III
Mia Hjelte

Ages 10-18
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:50 PM
Aug 3 to Jun 28
Khongsavanh
Breaking Level II
Frankie Nunez

Ages 7-18
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:50 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 28
Goel
Adult Ballet
Mia Hjelte

Ages 13-99
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:50 PM
Aug 3 to Jun 28
Simbe
Ballet Level IV
Mia Hjelte

Ages 12-18
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Aug 3 to Jun 28
Khongsavanh
Breaking Level I
Frankie Nunez

Ages 6-11
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:50 PM
Aug 3 to Jun 28
Simbe
Beginning Adult Hula
Beth Hunt

Ages 13-99
Monday
7:00 PM to 7:50 PM
Aug 3 to Jun 28
Ballet Level III
Allie Truax

Ages 10-18
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:50 PM
Aug 3 to Jun 28
Simbe
Keiki Hula I
Krista Kupau

Ages 2-6
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:50 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 28
Goel
Ballet Level I
Allie Truax

Ages 6-11
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Aug 3 to Jun 28
Simbe
Keiki Hula II/III
Krista Kupau

Ages 7-12
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:50 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 28
Ballet Level II

Ages 7-18
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:50 PM
Aug 3 to Jun 28
Simbe
Adult Hula
Krista Kupau

Ages 13-99
Wednesday
12:00 PM to 12:50 PM
Aug 3 to Jun 28
Simbe
Modern Dance (Intermediate & Advanced Dancers Only)

Ages 7-18
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:50 PM
Aug 3 to Jun 28
Goel
Ballet Barre Conditioning Class
Kimberly Rice

Ages 18-99
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:50 PM
Aug 3 to Jun 28
Ballet Level I
Amie Lee-Kilgore

Ages 6-11
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:50 PM
Aug 3 to Jun 28
Simbe
Improvisation/Composition (Intermediate & Advanced Dancers)

Ages 7-18
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:50 PM
Aug 3 to Jun 28
Khongsavanh
Mini Hip Hop & Breaking
Bryan Rone

Ages 2-6
Thursday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
Aug 3 to Jun 28
Simbe
Ballet Level IV
Mia Hjelte

Ages 11-18
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Aug 3 to Jun 28
Khongsavanh
Hip Hop Level II
Bryan Rone

Ages 7-18
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:20 PM
Aug 3 to Jun 28
Simbe
Ballet Level II
Mia Hjelte

Ages 7-18
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Aug 3 to Jun 28
Khongsavanh
Hip Hop Level I
Bryan Rone

Ages 6-12
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:20 PM
Aug 3 to Jun 28
Simbe
Hip Hop Level III
Bryan Rone

Ages 11-18
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:20 PM
Aug 3 to Jun 28
Goel
Adult Ballet
Mia Hjelte

Ages 16-99
Friday
9:00 AM to 9:50 AM
Aug 3 to Jun 28
Goel
Breaking Level II
Frankie Nunez

Ages 6-18
Friday
4:00 PM to 4:50 PM
Aug 3 to Jun 28
Goel
Breaking Level I
Frankie Nunez

Ages 6-18
Friday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Aug 3 to Jun 28
Khongsavanh
Pre-Ballet (Ages 3-6)
Sofya Ershova

Ages 3-6
Friday
5:00 PM to 5:50 PM
Aug 3 to Jun 28
Goel
Ballet Barre Conditioning
Kimberly Rice

Ages 18-99
Saturday
9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Aug 3 to Jun 28
Simbe
Jazz Level I (ages 6+)
Sofya Ershova

Ages 6-18
Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:50 AM
Aug 3 to Jun 28
Khongsavanh
Mini Jazz & Tap Combo (Ages 3-6)
Amie Lee-Kilgore

Ages 3-6
Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:50 AM
Aug 3 to Jun 28
Nigel Lythgoe
Tiny Tumblers
Pavel Soukharev

Ages 2-6
Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:50 AM
Aug 3 to Jun 28
Khongsavanh
Pre-Ballet (Ages 3-6)
Amie Lee-Kilgore

Ages 3-6
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:50 AM
Aug 3 to Jun 28
Simbe
Stretch & Strength Level I (ages 6+)
Sofya Ershova

Ages 6-18
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:50 AM
Aug 3 to Jun 28
Nigel Lythgoe
Tumbling Level II/III
Pavel Soukharev

Ages 7-18
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:50 AM
Aug 3 to Jun 28
Simbe
Jazz Level II/III
Sofya Ershova

Ages 7-18
Saturday
11:00 AM to 11:50 AM
Aug 3 to Jun 28
Simbe
Tap Level I (ages 7+)
Amie Lee-Kilgore

Ages 7-10
Saturday
11:00 AM to 11:50 AM
Sep 3 to Jun 28
Nigel Lythgoe
Tumbling Level I
Pavel Soukharev

Ages 7-18
Saturday
11:00 AM to 11:50 AM
Aug 3 to Jun 28
Simbe
Stretch & Strength Level II
Sofya Ershova

Ages 7-18
Saturday
12:00 PM to 12:50 PM
Aug 3 to Jun 28
Nigel Lythgoe
Tumbling Level II/III
Pavel Soukharev

Ages 7-18
Saturday
12:00 PM to 12:50 PM
Aug 3 to Jun 28


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com