Recreational Summer 2019 (Ages 2-3)

Location Name Class DaysTuition
Room 2
Creative Movement (M)
Melanie Short
2 spots left

Ages 2-3
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Jul 8 to Aug 31
$47.00
Room 2
Creative Movement (W)
Cassie Search
6 spots left

Ages 2-3
Wednesday
6:05 PM to 6:35 PM
Jul 8 to Aug 31
$47.00
Room 2
Creative Movement (TH)
Melanie Short
4 spots left

Ages 2-3
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Jul 8 to Aug 31
$47.00
Room 2
Creative Movement (F1)
Maddie Howe
4 spots left

Ages 2-3
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Jul 8 to Aug 31
$47.00
Room 2
Creative Movement (F2)
Melanie Short
5 spots left

Ages 2-3
Friday
6:40 PM to 7:10 PM
Jul 8 to Aug 31
$47.00

Summer 2019 Acro Classes

Location Name Class DaysTuition
Room 3
Acro Level 1 + 2 + 3
Cassie Search
10 spots left

Ages 4-12
Monday
6:40 PM to 7:25 PM
Jun 27 to May 15
$60.00
Room 1
Acro Level 4 + 5 + 6
Casey Mitchell
3 spots left

Ages 5-18
Monday
6:40 PM to 7:25 PM
Jul 8 to May 15
$60.00
Room 3
Preschool Acro (T 3-5)
Hannah Haste
10 spots left

Ages 4-12
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Sep 9 to May 15
$60.00
Room 1
Acro Level 3 + 4 + 5
Cassie Search
3 spots left

Ages 5-18
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Jul 8 to May 15
$60.00
Room 3
Acro Level 1 + 2 + 3
Cassie Search
5 spots left

Ages 4-12
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 8:45 PM
Jul 8 to May 15
$60.00
Room 1
Acro Level 5 + 6 + 7
Melanie Short
2 spots left

Ages 5-18
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Jul 8 to May 15
$60.00
Room 2
Acro Level 1 + 2 + 3
Casey Mitchell
7 spots left

Ages 4-12
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Jul 8 to May 15
$60.00
Room 3
Acro Level 4 + 5 + 6
Melanie Short
4 spots left

Ages 8-18
Thursday
8:05 PM to 8:50 PM
Jul 8 to May 15
$60.00
Room 1
Acro Level 1 + 2 + 3
Melanie Short
8 spots left

Ages 4-12
Friday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Jul 8 to May 15
$60.00
Room 2
Acro Level 1 + 2 + 3
Joslyn Schaffer
4 spots left

Ages 4-12
Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:45 AM
Jul 8 to May 15
$60.00

Recreational Summer 2019 (Ages 13-17)

Location Name Class DaysTuition
Room 2
Hip Hop & Jazz (M 13-17)
Cassie Search
10 spots left

Ages 13-17
Monday
7:55 PM to 8:40 PM
Jul 8 to Aug 31
$60.00

Recreational Summer 2019 (Ages 8-12)

Location Name Class DaysTuition
Room 2
Lyrical & Jazz (M 8-12)
Melanie Short
10 spots left

Ages 8-12
Monday
7:05 PM to 7:50 PM
Jul 8 to Aug 31
$60.00
Room 2
Hip Hop & Jazz (W 8-12)
Maddie Howe
7 spots left

Ages 8-12
Wednesday
8:15 PM to 9:00 PM
Jul 8 to Aug 31
$60.00
Room 2
Jazz & Tap (TH 8-12)
Casey Mitchell
10 spots left

Ages 8-12
Thursday
8:05 PM to 8:50 PM
Jul 8 to Aug 31
$60.00

Recreational Summer 2019 (Ages 5-7)

Location Name Class DaysTuition
Room 1
Hip Hop & Jazz (M 5-7)
Melanie Short
8 spots left

Ages 5-7
Monday
6:20 PM to 7:05 PM
Jul 8 to Aug 31
$60.00
Room 1
Ballet & Tap (T 5-7)
Maddie Howe
9 spots left

Ages 5-7
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Jul 8 to Aug 31
$60.00
Room 1
Hip Hop & Jazz (W 5-7)
Maddie Howe
8 spots left

Ages 5-7
Wednesday
7:25 PM to 8:10 PM
Jul 8 to Aug 31
$60.00
Room 1
Ballet & Tap (TH 5-7)
Casey Mitchell
9 spots left

Ages 5-7
Thursday
7:20 PM to 8:05 PM
Jul 8 to Aug 31
$60.00
Room 1
Ballet & Tap (F 5-7)
Melanie Short
8 spots left

Ages 5-7
Friday
5:50 PM to 6:35 PM
Jul 8 to Aug 31
$60.00
Room 1
Hip Hop & Jazz (F 5-7)
Maddie Howe
11 spots left

Ages 5-7
Friday
6:55 PM to 7:40 PM
Jul 8 to Aug 31
$60.00
Room 1
Ballet & Tap (S 5-7)
Joslyn Schaffer
6 spots left

Ages 5-7
Saturday
10:35 AM to 11:20 AM
Jul 8 to Aug 31
$60.00

Recreational Summer 2019 (Ages 3-4)

Location Name Class DaysTuition
Room 1
Ballet & Tap (M 3-4)
Casey Mitchell
7 spots left

Ages 3-4
Monday
5:35 PM to 6:20 PM
Jul 8 to Aug 31
$60.00
Room 1
Ballet & Tap (T 3-4)
Maddie Howe
5 spots left

Ages 3-4
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Jul 8 to Aug 31
$60.00
Room 1
Ballet & Tap (W 3-4)
Cassie Search
9 spots left

Ages 3-4
Wednesday
6:35 PM to 7:20 PM
Jul 8 to Aug 31
$60.00
Room 1
Ballet & Tap (TH 3-4)
Melanie Short
9 spots left

Ages 3-4
Thursday
5:35 PM to 6:20 PM
Jul 8 to Aug 31
$60.00
Room 1
Ballet & Tap (F1 3-4)
Melanie Short
10 spots left

Ages 3-4
Friday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Jul 8 to Aug 31
$60.00
Room 1
Ballet & Tap (F2 3-4)
Maddie Howe
1 spots left

Ages 3-4
Friday
6:05 PM to 6:50 PM
Jul 8 to Aug 31
$60.00
Room 1
Ballet & Tap (S 3-4)
Joslyn Schaffer
6 spots left

Ages 3-4
Saturday
9:50 AM to 10:35 AM
Jul 8 to Aug 31
$60.00

Adult Classes

Location Name Class DaysTuition
Room 3
Get AIMpowered Adult Dance (T)
Maddie Howe
15 spots left

Ages 18-70
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Sep 30 to May 16
$60.00

Technique Classes

Location Name Class DaysTuition
Room 3
Tap Technique INT/ADV (M)
Cassie Search
15 spots left

Ages 5-18
Monday
7:25 PM to 7:55 PM
Sep 30 to May 16
$47.00
Room 1
Jump+Turn+Leap INT/ADV (M)
Cassie Search
14 spots left

Ages 5-18
Monday
8:00 PM to 8:45 PM
Sep 9 to May 16
$60.00
Room 1
Jump+Turn+Leap BEG/INT (T)
Joslyn Schaffer
15 spots left

Ages 4-18
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Sep 30 to May 16
$60.00
Room 4
Contemporary Technique BEG/INT (W)
Maddie Howe
14 spots left

Ages 4-18
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Sep 30 to May 16
$47.00
Room 3
Hip Hop Technique BEG/INT (W)
Jayson Rodriguez
14 spots left

Ages 4-18
Wednesday
7:20 PM to 7:50 PM
Sep 30 to May 16
$47.00
Room 1
Pointe Technique (Invite Only)
Andrea Dotson
15 spots left

Ages 12-18
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Sep 30 to May 16
$47.00
Room 1
Contemporary Technique INT/ADV (TH)
Melanie Short
15 spots left

Ages 4-18
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 30 to May 16
$47.00
Room 3
Tap Technique BEG/INT (S)
Cassie Search
13 spots left

Ages 4-18
Saturday
9:55 AM to 10:25 AM
Sep 30 to May 16
$47.00
Room 3
Jump+Turn+Leap BEG/INT (S)
Cassie Search
13 spots left

Ages 4-18
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:15 AM
Sep 30 to May 16
$60.00

Recreational Fall 2019 (All Boys)

Location Name Class DaysTuition
Room 2
Boy's Hip Hop Crew
Jayson Rodriguez
12 spots left

Ages 5-10
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Sep 30 to Dec 21
$60.00

Recreational Fall 2019 (Ages 13-17)

Location Name Class DaysTuition
Room 3
Lyrical & Jazz (W 13-17)
Cassie Search
12 spots left

Ages 13-17
Wednesday
7:55 PM to 8:40 PM
Sep 30 to Dec 21
$60.00
Room 1
Hip Hop & Jazz (TH 13-17)
Hannah Haste
12 spots left

Ages 13-17
Thursday
7:55 PM to 8:40 PM
Sep 30 to Dec 21
$60.00

Recreational Fall 2019 (Ages 8-12)

Location Name Class DaysTuition
Room 2
Lyrical & Jazz (M 8-12)
Melanie Short
6 spots left

Ages 8-12
Monday
7:05 PM to 7:50 PM
Sep 9 to Dec 21
$60.00
Room 2
Hip Hop & Jazz (T 8-12)
Hannah Haste
10 spots left

Ages 8-12
Tuesday
8:05 PM to 8:50 PM
Sep 30 to Dec 21
$60.00
Room 2
Hip Hop & Jazz (W 8-12)
Maddie Howe
7 spots left

Ages 8-12
Wednesday
8:15 PM to 9:00 PM
Sep 9 to Dec 21
$60.00
Room 2
Jazz & Tap (TH 8-12)
Casey Mitchell
11 spots left

Ages 8-12
Thursday
8:05 PM to 8:50 PM
Sep 9 to Dec 21
$60.00

Recreational Fall 2019 (Ages 5-7)

Location Name Class DaysTuition
Room 2
Hip Hop & Jazz (M 5-7)
Melanie Short
1 spots left

Ages 5-7
Monday
6:20 PM to 7:05 PM
Sep 9 to Dec 21
$60.00
Room 4
Ballet & Tap (M 5-7)
Lauryn Freson
5 spots left

Ages 5-7
Monday
6:25 PM to 7:10 PM
Sep 30 to Dec 21
$60.00
Room 2
Hip Hop & Jazz (T 5-7)
Joslyn Schaffer
10 spots left

Ages 5-7
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 30 to Dec 21
$60.00
Room 2
Ballet & Tap (T 5-7)
Hannah Haste
7 spots left

Ages 5-7
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Sep 9 to Dec 21
$60.00
Room 2
Ballet & Tap (W 5-7)
Maddie Howe
8 spots left

Ages 5-7
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Sep 30 to Dec 21
$60.00
Room 2
Hip Hop & Jazz (W 5-7)
Maddie Howe
9 spots left

Ages 5-7
Wednesday
7:25 PM to 8:10 PM
Sep 9 to Dec 21
$60.00
Room 1
Lyrical & Jazz (TH 5-7)
Hannah Haste
10 spots left

Ages 5-7
Thursday
7:05 PM to 7:50 PM
Sep 30 to Dec 21
$60.00
Room 2
Ballet & Tap (TH 5-7)
Casey Mitchell
5 spots left

Ages 5-7
Thursday
7:20 PM to 8:05 PM
Sep 9 to Dec 21
$60.00
Room 1
Ballet & Tap (F 5-7)
Melanie Short
5 spots left

Ages 5-7
Friday
5:50 PM to 6:35 PM
Sep 9 to Dec 21
$60.00
Room 3
Hip Hop & Jazz (F 5-7)
Maddie Howe
8 spots left

Ages 5-7
Friday
6:55 PM to 7:40 PM
Sep 9 to Dec 21
$60.00
Room 2
Ballet & Tap (S 5-7)
Joslyn Schaffer
5 spots left

Ages 5-7
Saturday
10:35 AM to 11:20 AM
Sep 9 to Dec 21
$60.00

Recreational Fall 2019 (Ages 3-4)

Location Name Class DaysTuition
Room 3
Tot Hip Hop (M 3-4)
Cassie Search
11 spots left

Ages 3-4
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Sep 30 to Dec 21
$47.00
Room 2
Ballet & Tap (M 3-4)
Casey Mitchell
3 spots left

Ages 3-4
Monday
5:35 PM to 6:20 PM
Sep 9 to Dec 21
$60.00
Room 2
Ballet & Tap (T 3-4)
Maddie Howe
1 spots left

Ages 3-4
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Sep 9 to Dec 21
$60.00
Room 2
Ballet & Tap (W1 3-4)
Maddie Howe
11 spots left

Ages 3-4
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 30 to Dec 21
$60.00
Room 3
Ballet & Tap (W2 3-4)
Cassie Search
10 spots left

Ages 3-4
Wednesday
6:35 PM to 7:20 PM
Sep 9 to Dec 21
$60.00
Room 2
Ballet & Tap (TH 3-4)
Hannah Haste
8 spots left

Ages 3-4
Thursday
5:35 PM to 6:20 PM
Sep 9 to Dec 21
$60.00
Room 3
Tot Hip Hop (TH 3-4)
Hannah Haste
12 spots left

Ages 3-4
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Sep 30 to Dec 21
$47.00
Room 1
Ballet & Tap (F1 3-4)
Melanie Short
7 spots left

Ages 3-4
Friday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Sep 9 to Dec 21
$60.00
Room 3
Ballet & Tap (F2 3-4)
Maddie Howe
1 spots left

Ages 3-4
Friday
6:05 PM to 6:50 PM
Sep 9 to Dec 21
$60.00
Room 2
Ballet & Tap (S 3-4)
Joslyn Schaffer
6 spots left

Ages 3-4
Saturday
9:50 AM to 10:35 AM
Sep 9 to Dec 21
$60.00

Recreational Fall 2019 (Ages 2-3)

Location Name Class DaysTuition
Room 2
Creative Movement (M)
Melanie Short
This class is full

Ages 2-3
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Aug 27 to Dec 21
$47.00
Room 4
Creative Movement (T)
Melanie Short
5 spots left

Ages 2-3
Tuesday
6:40 PM to 7:10 PM
Sep 30 to Dec 21
$47.00
Room 3
Creative Movement (W)
Cassie Search
6 spots left

Ages 2-3
Wednesday
6:05 PM to 6:35 PM
Aug 27 to Dec 21
$47.00
Room 2
Creative Movement (TH)
Melanie Short
4 spots left

Ages 2-3
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Aug 27 to Dec 21
$47.00
Room 3
Creative Movement (F1)
Maddie Howe
4 spots left

Ages 2-3
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Aug 27 to Dec 21
$47.00
Room 1
Creative Movement (F2)
Melanie Short
4 spots left

Ages 2-3
Friday
6:40 PM to 7:10 PM
Aug 27 to Dec 21
$47.00
Room 3
Creative Movement (S)
Cassie Search
6 spots left

Ages 2-3
Saturday
9:20 AM to 9:50 AM
Sep 30 to Dec 21
$47.00

Fall 2019 Acro Classes

Location Name Class DaysTuition
Room 3
Acro Level 1 + 2 + 3
Cassie Search
9 spots left

Ages 4-12
Monday
6:40 PM to 7:25 PM
Sep 30 to Dec 21
$60.00
Room 1
Acro Level 4 + 5 + 6
Casey Mitchell
4 spots left

Ages 5-18
Monday
6:40 PM to 7:25 PM
Sep 9 to Dec 21
$60.00
Room 3
Preschool Acro (T 3-5)
Hannah Haste
9 spots left

Ages 4-12
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Sep 30 to Dec 21
$60.00
Room 1
Acro Level 3 + 4 + 5
Cassie Search
3 spots left

Ages 5-18
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Sep 9 to Dec 21
$60.00
Room 3
Acro Level 1 + 2 + 3
Cassie Search
5 spots left

Ages 4-12
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 8:45 PM
Sep 9 to Dec 21
$60.00
Room 1
Acro Level 5 + 6 + 7
Melanie Short
2 spots left

Ages 5-18
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Sep 9 to Dec 21
$60.00
Room 2
Acro Level 1 + 2 + 3
Casey Mitchell
5 spots left

Ages 4-12
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Sep 9 to Dec 21
$60.00
Room 3
Acro Level 4 + 5 + 6
Melanie Short
4 spots left

Ages 8-18
Thursday
8:05 PM to 8:50 PM
Sep 9 to Dec 21
$60.00
Room 1
Acro Level 1 + 2 + 3
Melanie Short
8 spots left

Ages 4-12
Friday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Sep 9 to Dec 21
$60.00
Room 2
Acro Level 1 + 2 + 3
Joslyn Schaffer
3 spots left

Ages 4-12
Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:45 AM
Sep 9 to Dec 21
$60.00


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com