Term 1 (2020)

Name
Days
Location
Intermediate/Senior Open Tap
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio 2
Main
Level 10 Tap
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio 3
Main
Level 9 Tap
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio 1
Main
Intermediate Cheer
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Level 11 Tap
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 3
Main
Senior Jazz
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Intermediate Jazz
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 2
Main
Senior Cheer
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 1
Main
Burlesque/Chorus Line
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Intermediate Hip Hop
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
Broadway Jazz
Monday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Senior Hip Hop
Monday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio 1
Main
Senior Lyrical
Monday
7:45 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Senior Contemporary
Monday
8:30 PM to 9:15 PM
Studio 1
Main
Grade 6 Tap
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio 2
Main
Grade 8 Tap
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio 1
Main
Advance Junior Cheer
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Boys Only Hip Hop
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 3
Main
Pre Intermediate Hip Hop
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Advance Junior Hip Hop
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 1
Main
Pre Intermediate Cheer
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 2
Main
Advance Junior Jazz
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
Pre Intermediate Ballet
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Advance Junior Ballet
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio 2
Main
Musical Theatre
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio 1
Main
Group Singing
Tuesday
7:45 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Level 4 Tap
Wednesday
3:30 PM to 4:00 PM
Studio 3
Main
Strength/Stretch/Technique
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Junior/Advance Junior Technique
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 3
Main
Intermediate Contemporary
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 1
Main
Junior/Advance Junior Contemporary
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 3
Main
Pre Intermediate Lyrical
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 2
Main
Intermediate Lyrical
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Junior/Advance Junior Lyrical
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 3
Main
Pre Intermediate Contemporary
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Intermediate Open Ballet
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 1
Main
Pre Intermediate Jazz
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 2
Main
PBT
Wednesday
7:15 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio 1
Main
Senior Open Ballet
Wednesday
7:45 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Pointe
Wednesday
8:30 PM to 9:15 PM
Studio 1
Main
Level 1 Tap
Thursday
3:30 PM to 4:00 PM
Studio 3
Main
Level 2 Tap
Thursday
3:30 PM to 4:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
Junior Jazz
Thursday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Junior Ballet
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 2
Main
Acro 1
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 2
Main
Acro 2
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
Acro 3
Thursday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio 2
Main
Circus Hoop
Friday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio 2
Main
Progressive Ballet Technique
Friday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio 2
Main
Acro 1/2
Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:45 AM
Studio 1
Main
Pom Squad
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Studio 2
Main
Beginner Contortion
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:15 PM
Studio 1
Main
Contortion Extension
Saturday
12:15 PM to 1:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Level 3 Acro
Saturday
1:00 PM to 1:45 PM
Studio 1
Main

Term 1 (2020)

Name
Days
Location
Tiny Tots Ballet/Jazz/Tap
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
Junior Lvl 1 Silk
Thursday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio 1
Main
Teen Lvl 1 Silk
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Level 2 Silk
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 1
Main
Junior Lyra
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Teen Lyra
Thursday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio 1
Main
Level 2 Lyra
Thursday
7:45 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Level 3 Lyra
Thursday
8:30 PM to 9:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Level 1/Level 2 Hammock
Friday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio 1
Main
Junior Lyra
Friday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
RAD Interfoundations
Friday
4:45 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
Level 3 Hammock
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Level 4 Silk
Friday
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Tiny Tumblers
Saturday
8:30 AM to 9:00 AM
Studio 1
Main
Tiny Tots Ballet/Jazz/Tap
Saturday
9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Studio 2
Main
Level 1 Silk
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:45 AM
Studio 1
Main
Level 2 Silk
Saturday
10:45 AM to 11:30 AM
Studio 1
Main
Junior Recreational Tap/Jazz/Ballet
Saturday
12:45 PM to 1:45 PM
Studio 2
Main
Level 3 Silk
Saturday
1:45 PM to 2:45 PM
Studio 1
Main
Elite
Saturday
2:45 PM to 3:45 PM
Studio 1
Main


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com