TERM 4 2022 PRESCHOOL CLASSES

Name
Days
Location
BRONZE REGISTRATION PACKAGE
Bronze Package
$35
· Registration and Accident Insurance

12:00 AM to 12:00 AM
Main
Ready Set Dance Monday
Monday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Studio 1
Main
Ready Set Ballet Monday
Monday
10:30 AM to 11:00 AM
Studio 1
Main
Tumbletown Monday
Monday
11:00 AM to 11:30 AM
Studio 1
Main
Tumbletown Tuesday
Tuesday
9:30 AM to 10:00 AM
Studio 1
Main
Ready Set Dance Tuesday
Tuesday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Studio 1
Main
Ready Set Ballet Tuesday
Tuesday
11:00 AM to 11:30 AM
Studio 1
Main
Ready Set Dance Wednesday AM
Wednesday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Studio 1
Main
Ready Set Ballet Wednesday AM
Wednesday
10:30 AM to 11:00 AM
Studio 1
Main
Tumbletown Wednesday
Wednesday
11:00 AM to 11:30 AM
Studio 1
Main
Ready Set Dance Wednesday PM
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Ready Set Move Friday
Friday
9:00 AM to 9:30 AM
Studio 1
Main
Little Monkeys (FRIDAY)
Friday
9:30 AM to 10:15 AM
Studio 1
Main
Ready Set Dance Friday AM
Friday
10:15 AM to 11:15 AM
Studio 1
Main
Ready Set Ballet Friday AM
Friday
11:15 AM to 11:45 AM
Studio 1
Main
Ready Set Ballet Saturday
Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:30 AM
Studio 1
Main
Ready Set Dance Saturday
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Studio 1
Main
Little Monkeys (SAT)
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:15 AM
Studio 1
Main

TERM 4 2022

Name
Days
Location
BRONZE REGISTRATION PACKAGE
Bronze Package
$35
· Registration and Accident Insurance

12:00 AM to 12:00 AM
Main
12/U Hip Hop
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio 2
Main
Boys Only Hip Hop
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio 3
Main
Senior Troupe
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio 1
Main
12/U Cheer
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Open Jazz
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 3
Main
Senior Hip Hop
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
12/U Jazz
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 3
Main
Open Hip Hop
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 2
Main
Senior Cheer
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 1
Main
12/U Troupe
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
Open Cheer
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Senior Jazz
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 3
Main
12/U Ballet
Monday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio 2
Main
Broadway Jazz
Monday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio 1
Main
Heels
Monday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio 3
Main
Senior/Open Ballet
Monday
7:45 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Senior/Open Pointe
Monday
8:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Level 3 Tap
Tuesday
3:30 PM to 4:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Level 4 Tap
Tuesday
3:30 PM to 4:00 PM
Studio 3
Main
10/U Super Stars Cheer
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio 1
Main
6/U Petite Stars Tap
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio 3
Main
8/U Shining Stars Hip Hop
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio 2
Main
6/U Petite Stars Jazz
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 3
Main
10/U Super Stars Hip Hop
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
8/U Shining Stars Cheer
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
6/U Petite Stars Ballet
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 3
Main
10/U Super Stars Ballet
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 2
Main
6/U Troupe
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 3
Main
8/U Shining Stars Jazz
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 1
Main
10/U Super Stars Jazz
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
8/U Shining Stars Ballet
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 3
Main
8/U Troupe
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 3
Main
Intermediate Ballet
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio 2
Main
Level 10 GWT Tap
Tuesday
8:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 3
Main
8/U,10/U and 12/U Stretch/Strength/Technique
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
8/U and 10/U Shining/Super Stars Lyrical
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 2
Main
GWT level 6
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 3
Main
Senior/Open Strength/Stretch/Technique
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 1
Main
Level 11 Tap
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
12/U Contemporary
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
8/U and 10/U Shining/Super Stars Contemporary
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 3
Main
12/U Lyrical
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 2
Main
Grade 2 Ballet
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 2
Main
Senior/Open Contemporary
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 1
Main
Grade 4 Ballet
Wednesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
Senior/Open Lyrical
Wednesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
10/U and 12/U Superstars and Intermediate Dance Cirque
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
6/U Petite Stars Cheer
Thursday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio 3
Main
6/U Petite Stars Hip Hop
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 3
Main
10/U and 12/U Super Stars and Intermediate Acrobatics
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
10/U Super Stars Hip Hop
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 3
Main
6/U and 8/U Petite Stars and Shining Stars Acrobatics
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
Lyra 2/3
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
8/U and 10/U Super Stars Jazz
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 3
Main
Hammock 1/2
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Hammock 3
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Musical Theatre
Thursday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio 3
Main
Teen Acrobatics
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
Silk 4
Thursday
8:00 PM to 9:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
RAD Primary Ballet
Saturday
8:15 AM to 8:45 AM
Studio 2
Main
Lyra 1
Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:45 AM
Studio 1
Main
Acro Level 1
Saturday
9:45 AM to 10:30 AM
Studio 1
Main
Beginner Contortion
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:15 AM
Studio 2
Main
Acro Level 2
Saturday
11:15 AM to 12:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Dance Cirque (6-12 years)
Saturday
11:15 AM to 12:15 PM
Studio 1
Main
Silks 2/3
Saturday
12:15 PM to 1:15 PM
Studio 1
Main
Contortion Extension
Saturday
1:15 PM to 2:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Acro 3
Saturday
2:00 PM to 2:45 PM
Studio 1
Main

TERM 1 2023 PRESCHOOL CLASSES

Name
Days
Location
BRONZE REGISTRATION PACKAGE
Bronze Package
$35
· Registration and Accident Insurance

12:00 AM to 12:00 AM
Main
GOLD REGISTRATION PACKAGE
Gold Package
$55
Includes:
Registration and Accident Insurance, Early Access to Concert Tickets, 10% of Studio Uniforms

· 10% off uniforms

· 1st access to concert tickets for circus and dance concerts

12:00 AM to 12:00 AM
Main
SILVER REGISTRATION PACKAGE
Silver Package
$45
Includes:
Registration and Accident Insurance, 5% off Studio Uniforms

· 5% off uniforms

12:00 AM to 12:00 AM
Main
Ready Set Dance Monday Level 1
Monday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Studio 1
Main
Ready Set Ballet Monday
Monday
10:30 AM to 11:00 AM
Studio 1
Main
Tumbletown Monday
Monday
11:00 AM to 11:30 AM
Studio 1
Main
Ready Set Dance Level 2
Monday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Tumbletown Tuesday
Tuesday
9:30 AM to 10:00 AM
Studio 1
Main
Ready Set Dance Tuesday
Tuesday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Studio 1
Main
Ready Set Ballet Tuesday
Tuesday
11:00 AM to 11:30 AM
Studio 1
Main
Ready Set Dance Wednesday
Wednesday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Studio 1
Main
Ready Set Ballet Wednesday
Wednesday
10:30 AM to 11:00 AM
Studio 1
Main
Tumbletown Wednesday
Wednesday
11:00 AM to 11:30 AM
Studio 1
Main
Ready Set Dance Thursday
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 3
Main
Ready Set Move Friday
Friday
9:00 AM to 9:30 AM
Studio 1
Main
Little Monkeys (FRIDAY)
Friday
9:30 AM to 10:15 AM
Studio 1
Main
Ready Set Dance Level 1
Friday
10:15 AM to 11:15 AM
Studio 1
Main
Ready Set Dance Level 2
Friday
10:15 AM to 11:15 AM
Studio 1
Main
Ready Set Ballet
Friday
11:15 AM to 11:45 AM
Studio 1
Main
Little Monkeys (SAT)
Saturday
8:45 AM to 9:30 AM
Studio 1
Main
Ready Set Dance 1
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Studio 2
Main
Ready Set Dance 2
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Studio 1
Main
Ready Set Ballet
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:00 AM
Studio 1
Main

TERM 1 2023

Name
Days
Location
BRONZE REGISTRATION PACKAGE
BRONZE REGISTRATION PACKAGE

-ACCIDENT INSURANCE
-REGISTRATION FEE

12:00 AM to 12:00 AM
Main
GOLD REGISTRATION PACKAGE
GOLD REGISTRATION PACKAGE
-ACCIDENT INSURANCE
-REGISTRATION FEE
-10% OFF STUDIO UNIFORM
-EARLY ACCESS TO CONCERT TICKETS

12:00 AM to 12:00 AM
Main
SILVER REGISTRATION PACKAGE
SILVER REGISTRATION PACKAGE
-ACCIDENT INSURANCE
-REGISTRATION FEE
-5% OFF STUDIO UNIFORMS

12:00 AM to 12:00 AM
Main
Minis Combo Jazz/Tap/Hip Hop
Monday
3:45 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio 3
Main
9-11 Years Technique
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio 2
Main
10/U Company 2
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
12-14 Years Jazz
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
12-14 Years Ballet
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 2
Main
Open Jazz
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 1
Main
Senior Cheer
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 3
Main
12-14 Years Hip Hop
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Open Cheer
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
Senior Jazz
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 3
Main
12-14 Years Cheer
Monday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio 1
Main
Boys Only Hip hop
Monday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio 3
Main
Senior/Open Heels and Broadway
Monday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio 2
Main
Senior /Open Hip Hop
Monday
7:45 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Senior/Open Contemporary
Monday
8:30 PM to 9:15 PM
Studio 1
Main
6/U Tap
Tuesday
3:30 PM to 4:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
Level 3 and 4 Tap
Tuesday
3:30 PM to 4:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Level 5 Tap
Tuesday
3:30 PM to 4:00 PM
Studio 3
Main
6/U Jazz
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio 1
Main
8/U Ballet
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio 2
Main
9-11 Years Hip Hop
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio 3
Main
6/U Ballet
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
8/U Cheer
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
9-11 Years Jazz
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 3
Main
6/U Technique
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
8/U Jazz
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
9-11 Years Cheer
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 3
Main
8/U Hip Hop
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 1
Main
9-11 Years Ballet
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 3
Main
12-14 Years Technique
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Senior/Open Technique
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 3
Main
Senior/Open Ballet
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 8:45 PM
Studio 3
Main
9-11 Years Ballet
Wednesday
3:45 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio 3
Main
12-14 Years Technique
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio 2
Main
12-14 Years Ballet
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 3
Main
8/U & 9-11 Years Technique
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 2
Main
Senior/Open Technique
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 1
Main
12-14 Years Lyrical
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
8/U Ballet
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 3
Main
Level 12 Tap
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
12-14 Years Contemporary
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 2
Main
8/U & 9-11 Years Lyrical
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 3
Main
Senior/Open Ballet
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
8/U & 9-11 Years Contemporary
Wednesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 3
Main
Level 7 Tap
Wednesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
Senior/Open Pointe
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Senior/Open Lyrical
Wednesday
8:00 PM to 8:45 PM
Studio 1
Main
Minis Ballet
Thursday
3:30 PM to 4:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
9-11 Years & 12-14 Years Dance Cirque
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Mini & 6/U Cheer
Thursday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio 3
Main
Minis Combo Jazz,Tap, Hip Hop
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
Mini & 6/U Hip Hop
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 3
Main
6/U & 8/U Dance Cirque
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
9-11 Years & 12-14 Years Acrobatics
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
6/U & 8/u Acrobatics
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
Silks 1
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Musical Theatre
Thursday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio 2
Main
Silks 2/3
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Mini Tap
Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:30 AM
Studio 3
Main
Mini Jazz
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:00 AM
Studio 3
Main
Mini Ballet
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Studio 3
Main
6/U & 8/U Acrobatics
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:15 AM
Studio 2
Main
Beginner Contortion
Saturday
11:15 AM to 12:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
Lyra 1
Saturday
11:15 AM to 12:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
9-11 & 12-14 Years Acrobatics
Saturday
12:00 PM to 12:45 PM
Studio 2
Main
Advanced Acrobatics
Saturday
1:30 PM to 2:15 PM
Studio 1
Main


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com