2019/20 Competitive Team

Location Name Class Days
Ballet A Choreography
Monday
4:45 PM to 12:00 AM
Sep 1 to Jun 1
Ballet B/C Choreography
4 spots left
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 1
Jazz Technique A
Audition Required for class placement.
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 1
Infinity Team B
1 spots left
Jazz and Lyrical. Audition Required for class placement.
Monday
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 1
Ballet Choreo D
2 spots left
Audition Required for class placement.
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:15 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 1
Extra Choreography B
This class is full
This class runs bi-weekly on week B.
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 5:45 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 1
Extra Choreography D (Week A)
This class is full
This class runs bi-weekly on week A.
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 5:45 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 1
Infinity Team D
This class is full
Jazz D and Lyrical D. Audition Required for class placement.
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:45 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 1
Ballet B Technique
1 spots left
Audition Required for class placement.
M 5:15 PM-6:00 PM
Tu 6:30 PM-7:15 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 1
Stretch Tech A/B
This class is full
Audition required for class placement.
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 1
Contemporary
This class is full
Audition Required for class placement.
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 1
HipHop A
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 1
Musical Theater
2 spots left
Audition Required for class placement.
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 1
HipHop B
Audition Required for class placement.
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 1
Infinity Team C
Jazz C and Lyrical C. Audition Required for class placement.
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 1
HipHop D
Audition Required for placement
Wednesday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 1
Jazz Technique B/C
This class is full
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 1
Tap C/D
Audition Required for class placement.
Wednesday
8:35 PM to 9:20 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 1
Ballet A Technique
2 spots left
Audition Required for class placement.
M 4:00 PM-4:45 PM
W 4:00 PM-4:45 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 1
Pointe
*Competitive Class*. Audition Required for class placement.
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 1
Tap B
5 spots left
Audition Required for class placement.
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 1
Acro Tech A/B
This class is full
Audition Required for class placement.
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 1
Acro Tech D
Audition Required for class placement.
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 1
Acro Choreography
Audition Required for class placement.
Thursday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 1
Pre-Pointe
This class is full
Audition Required for class placement. Placements will be made based on teacher discretion
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 1
Stretch Tech C
This class is full
Audition Required for class placement.
Thursday
7:45 PM to 8:30 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 1
Jazz Technique D
Audition Required for class placement.
Thursday
8:30 PM to 9:15 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 1
Ballet C Technique
3 spots left
Audition Required for class placement.
M 8:00 PM-8:45 PM
Th 8:00 PM-8:45 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 1
Ballet D
2 spots left
Audition Required for class placement.
Tu 4:00 PM-4:45 PM
Th 4:00 PM-4:45 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 1

2019/20 PreDance & Recreational

Location Name Class Days
PreDance 1 Ballet/Tap
1 spots left
Ballet/ Tap Combo class for 2-3 year olds. $65.00 costume fee due upon registration.
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Sep 9 to May 30
PreDance 2 HipHop/Acro
This class is full
PreDance 2 Hiphop/Acro combo class for 4-5 year olds. $65.00 costume fee due upon registration.
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Sep 9 to May 30
PreDance 2 Ballet/Tap
1 spots left
PreDance 2 Ballet/Tap combo class for 4-5 year olds. $65.00 costume fee due upon registration
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Sep 9 to May 30
Mini HipHop/Acro
This class is full
Mini HipHop/Acro for 6-9 year olds. $65.00 costume fee due upon registration.
Monday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Sep 9 to May 30
Junior/Inter Jazz/Acro
6 spots left
Junior Jazz/Acro for 10-13 year olds. $65.00 costume fee due upon registration.
Monday
7:45 PM to 8:30 PM
Sep 9 to May 30
PreDance 1 HipHop/Acro
3 spots left
PreDance 1 HipHop/Acro for 2-3 year olds. $65.00 costume fee due upon registration.
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Sep 9 to May 30
Mini/Junior Ballet/Tap
This class is full
Ballet/Tap combo class for 6-9 year olds. $65.00 costume fee due upon registration.
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Sep 9 to May 30
B
PreDance 1 Ballet/Tap
3 spots left
Thursday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Sep 1 to May 30
Adult Tap (12 week session)
1 spots left
Adult Tap for ages 18+. No experience necessary. 10 week session (September-December)
Thursday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Sep 9 to Dec 9
PreDance 1 Ballet/Tap (10 week session)
4 spots left
PreDance 1 Ballet/Tap Combo class (10 week session)
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Sep 9 to Dec 10
PreDance 1 HipHop/Acro (10 week session)
This class is full
PreDance 1 HipHop/Acro combo class. 10 week session
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:00 AM
Sep 9 to Dec 10
PreDance 2 Ballet/Tap (10 week session)
3 spots left
PreDance 2 Ballet/Tap combo class. 10 week session
Saturday
11:00 AM to 11:45 AM
Sep 9 to Dec 10
PreDance 2 HipHop/Acro (10 week session)
4 spots left
PreDance 2 Hiphop/Acro combo class for ages 4-5 year olds. 10 week session (September-December)
Saturday
11:45 AM to 12:30 PM
Sep 9 to Dec 10
Mini Ballet/Tap (10 week session)
2 spots left
Mini Ballet/Tap combo class ages 6-9. 10 week session (September - December)
Saturday
12:30 PM to 1:15 PM
Sep 9 to Dec 10
Mini Hiphop/Acro (10 week session)
2 spots left
Mini HipHop/Acro class for ages 6-9. 10 week session (September-December)
Saturday
1:15 PM to 2:00 PM
Sep 9 to Dec 10


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com